Tinkoff | |
---|---|
1 | Sagan Peter |
2 | Bodnar Maciej |
3 | Gatto Oscar |
4 | Kolar Michael |
5 | Kreuziger Roman |
6 | Majka Rafal |
7 | Petrov Evgeni |
8 | Valgren Michael |
Cannondale - Drapac | |
---|---|
11 | Uran Rigoberto |
12 | Bettiol Alberto |
13 | Cardoso André |
14 | Craddock Lawson |
15 | Navardauskas Ramunas |
16 | Skujins Toms |
17 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
18 | Woods Michael |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
21 | Wellens Tim |
22 | Bak Lars |
23 | Benoot Tiesj |
24 | Boeckmans Kris |
25 | Ligthart Pim |
26 | De Bie Sean |
27 | Roelandts Jürgen |
28 | Vanendert Jelle |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
31 | Izagirre Ion |
32 | Anacona Winner |
33 | Herrada Jesus |
34 | Malori Adriano |
35 | Oliveira Nelson |
36 | Pedrero Antonio |
37 | Sütterlin Jasha |
38 | Ventoso Francisco |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
41 | Thomas Geraint |
42 | Deignan Philip |
43 | Henao Sebastian |
44 | Moscon Gianni |
45 | Nieve Mikel |
46 | Fenn Andrew |
47 | Rowe Luke |
48 | Zandio Xabier |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
51 | Van Avermaet Greg |
52 | Bookwalter Brent |
53 | Burghardt Marcus |
54 | Caruso Damiano |
55 | Rosskopf Joey |
56 | Schär Michael |
57 | Senni Manuel |
58 | Velits Peter |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
61 | Zakarin Ilnur |
62 | Belkov Maxim |
63 | Isaichev Vladimir |
64 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
65 | Spilak Simon |
66 | Tsatevitch Alexey |
67 | Van den Broeck Jurgen |
68 | Vicioso Angel |
Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
71 | Alaphilippe Julian |
72 | Boonen Tom |
73 | De Plus Laurens |
74 | Maes Nikolas |
75 | Trentin Matteo |
76 | Vakoc Petr |
77 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
78 | Sabatini Fabio |
Orica - BikeExchange | |
---|---|
81 | Yates Adam |
82 | Albasini Michael |
83 | Durbridge Luke |
84 | Hayman Mathew |
85 | Impey Daryl |
86 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
87 | Matthews Michael |
88 | Meier Christian |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
91 | Hesjedal Ryder |
92 | Arredondo Julian |
93 | Devolder Stijn |
94 | Mollema Bauke |
95 | Rast Gregory |
96 | Schleck Fränk |
97 | Stetina Peter |
98 | Stuyven Jasper |
FDJ | |
---|---|
101 | Roy Jérémy |
102 | Bonnet William |
103 | Maison Jeremy |
104 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
105 | Le Gac Olivier |
106 | Morabito Steve |
107 | Offredo Yoann |
108 | Roux Anthony |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
111 | Aru Fabio |
112 | Agnoli Valerio |
113 | Fuglsang Jakob |
114 | Kangert Tanel |
115 | Ayazbayev Maxat |
116 | Lutsenko Alexey |
117 | Rosa Diego |
118 | Capecchi Eros |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
121 | Kelderman Wilco |
122 | Castelijns Twan |
123 | Hofland Moreno |
124 | Roosen Timo |
125 | Teunissen Mike |
126 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
127 | Van Winden Dennis |
128 | Vermeulen Alexey |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
131 | Bardet Romain |
132 | Bérard Julien |
133 | Chérel Mikaël |
134 | Gastauer Ben |
135 | Gautier Cyril |
136 | Montaguti Matteo |
137 | Houle Hugo |
138 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
141 | Costa Rui |
142 | Bono Matteo |
143 | Mohoric Matej |
144 | Mori Manuele |
145 | Petilli Simone |
146 | Pibernik Luka |
147 | Polanc Jan |
148 | Ulissi Diego |
Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
151 | Geschke Simon |
152 | De Backer Bert |
153 | Ludvigsson Fredrik |
154 | Oomen Sam |
155 | Preidler Georg |
156 | Ten Dam Laurens |
157 | Timmer Albert |
158 | van der Haar Lars |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
161 | Pantano Jarlinson |
162 | Zaugg Oliver |
163 | Elmiger Martin |
164 | Fumeaux Jonathan |
165 | Haussler Heinrich |
166 | Hollenstein Reto |
167 | Naesen Oliver |
168 | Tanner David |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
171 | Pauwels Serge |
172 | Berhane Natnael |
173 | Brammeier Matthew |
174 | Haas Nathan |
175 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
176 | Reguigui Youcef |
177 | Jim Songezo |
178 | Niyonshuti Adrien |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
181 | Duchesne Antoine |
182 | Coquard Bryan |
183 | Gène Yohann |
184 | Grellier Fabien |
185 | Tulik Angelo |
186 | Petit Adrien |
187 | Pichot Alexandre |
188 | Voeckler Thomas |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
191 | Bennett Sam |
192 | Barta Jan |
193 | Buchmann Emanuel |
194 | Konrad Patrick |
195 | Nerz Dominik |
196 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
197 | Schillinger Andreas |
198 | Voss Paul |
Canada | |
---|---|
201 | Langlois Bruno |
202 | Boivin Guillaume |
203 | Cataford Alexander |
204 | Dal-Cin Matteo |
205 | Ellsay Nigel |
206 | Masbourian Nicolas |
207 | Perry Ben |
208 | Drouin David |