U6 Cycle Tour - 2021

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Matias Malmberg Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras 16:56
02 Mads Østergaard Team Coloquick + 08
03 Hugo Forssell Motala AIF CK + 13
04 Jacob Ahlsson Motala AIF CK + 25
05 Jonathan Ahlsson Motala AIF CK + 33
06 Peter Asbjørn Hansen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 36
07 Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 41
08 Marcus Jansson Team Myllan + 55
09 Emil Schmidt Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 59
10 Carl Voldbjerg Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 01:00
11 Victor Hillerström Rundh Team Myllan + 01:04
12 Niklas Jagerstal Motala AIF CK + 01:08
13 Eirik Vang Aas Gauldal SK + 01:08
14 Emil Andersson Giro Cycle Club + 01:10
15 Andre Sotberg Gauldal SK + 01:12
16 Edvin Lovidius Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:13
17 Lukas Vernersson Motala AIF CK + 01:17
18 Frederik Thomsen Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:19
19 Marckus Njor Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:23
20 Anton Dahlblom Motala AIF CK + 01:23
21 Erik Bergström Frisk Bike Aid + 01:30
22 Joakim Åleheim Team Myllan + 01:33
23 Casper Kaysen Team Kvickly Odder Elite + 01:38
24 Peder Antoni Gravås Gauldal SK + 01:40
25 Stinus Kaempe Sydkysten Development + 01:42
26 Christian Edelsteen Buyle Asker CK + 01:42
27 Otto Sjödin Skoghalls CK + 01:45
28 Hjalmar Klyver Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:47
29 Amir Arslan Ansari Stockholm CK + 01:47
30 Wincent Wallinder Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:50
31 Rasmus Madsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 01:51
32 Marcus Dorsch Ryska Posten RT + 01:53
33 Emil Lundmark Motala AIF CK + 02:00
34 Kim Åleheim Team Myllan + 02:01
35 Gustav Johansson Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 02:01
36 Wilhelm Wallinder Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 02:01
37 Carl Ljunggren Giro Cycle Club + 02:04
38 Moritz Plambeck Team Dauner | AKKON + 02:07
39 Jakob Södergrann CK Hymer + 02:08
40 Thorolf Rønhede Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 02:13
41 Marcus Holm Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 02:14
42 Gustav Thompson Giro Cycle Club + 02:17
43 Erik Boman Asker CK + 02:20
44 Ruben Zilas Larsen Bache-JS.Dk + 02:22
45 Viktor Lychou Södertälje CK + 02:23
46 Albin Johansson Motala AIF CK + 02:27
47 Frederik Uhre Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 02:33
48 Zakarias Olsson Ryska Posten RT + 02:43
49 Kristinn Jonsson HFR + 02:55
50 Rasmus Mikiver CK Hymer + 02:56
51 Abel Brhane Upsala CK + 02:56
52 Emil Lindgren Giro Cycle Club + 02:59
53 Jørgen Dragsten IL Stjørdals-Blink + 03:05
54 Felix Petersson Giro Cycle Club + 03:06
55 Tobias Stridsberg Södertälje CK + 03:14
56 David Eriksson Giro Cycle Club + 03:18
57 Kristian Stenshamn Stockholm CK + 03:20
58 Peter Visby Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 03:22
59 Sander Myhre Sauge Asker CK + 03:24
60 Anders Foldager Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 03:33
61 Erik From Ryska Posten RT + 03:43
62 Ole Andreas Indrebø Gauldal SK + 03:50
63 Samuel Lord Motala AIF CK + 03:57
64 Simon Cederfjord Cycling Academy SC + 04:10
65 Marcus Pousette Stockholm CK + 04:15
66 Eipor Eiriksson HFR + 04:16
67 Rasmus Kristensen Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 + 04:26
68 Filip Johannesson CK Bure + 04:32
69 Johann Dagur Bjarnason HFR + 04:35
70 Andreas Vileid Kleive Tønsberg CK + 06:32
Information
Nation Sweden
Date 17th July
Where Tidaholm -> Tidaholm
What 5th stage
Distance 14 km
Other
Embed Results