FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
U6 Cycle Tour
Amateur, Prologue 12th July 2021, Sweden
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Stage
GC
Stage: Prologue
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Embed Results
Nations
Afghanistan
Denmark
Germany
Iceland
Norway
Sweden
Teams
Asker CK
Asker CK
Bache-JS.Dk
Bike Aid
CK Bure
CK Hymer
CK Ringen
Cycling Academy SC
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
Gauldal SK
Giro Cycle Club
HFR
HFR
IL Stjørdals-Blink
JHWC CK
KIA Cycling Team CK
Leopard Pro Cycling
Motala AIF CK
Ryska Posten RT
Skoghalls CK
Stockholm CK
Stockholm CK
Sydkysten Development
Södertälje CK
Södertälje CK
Team Coloquick
Team Dauner | AKKON
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
Team Kvickly Odder Elite
Team Myllan
Team Myllan
Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
Tønsberg CK
Upsala CK
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Forssell
Hugo
1999
Motala AIF CK
04:18
02
Østergaard
Mads
1998
Team Coloquick
+ 00
03
Ahlsson
Jacob
1998
Motala AIF CK
+ 06
04
Ahlsson
Jonathan
2002
Motala AIF CK
+ 08
05
Voldbjerg
Carl
2001
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
+ 12
06
Malmberg
Matias
2000
Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
+ 13
07
Wehlin
Marcus
1992
Team Myllan
+ 13
08
Jagerstal
Niklas
1999
Motala AIF CK
+ 14
09
Lychou
Viktor
2001
Södertälje CK
+ 14
10
Pedersen
Rasmus Søjberg
2002
Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
+ 14
11
Schmidt
Emil
2001
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
+ 15
12
Aas
Eirik Vang
2002
Gauldal SK
+ 15
13
Vernersson
Lukas
2002
Motala AIF CK
+ 16
14
Kagevi
Carl
2002
KIA Cycling Team CK
+ 16
15
Hansen
Peter Asbjørn
2002
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
+ 17
16
Wallinder
Wincent
2001
Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
+ 18
17
Hillerström Rundh
Victor
1993
Team Myllan
+ 18
18
Dahlblom
Anton
2001
Motala AIF CK
+ 19
19
Lindgren
Emil
2000
Giro Cycle Club
+ 19
20
Thomsen
Frederik
2000
Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
+ 19
21
Klyver
Hjalmar
2001
Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
+ 20
22
Wallinder
Wilhelm
2001
Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
+ 20
23
Lovidius
Edvin
2002
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 20
24
Bergström Frisk
Erik
1999
Bike Aid
+ 20
25
Holm
Marcus
2000
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
+ 21
26
Madsen
Rasmus
2002
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
+ 21
27
Dorsch
Marcus
1993
Ryska Posten RT
+ 21
28
Sotberg
Andre
1997
Gauldal SK
+ 21
29
Åleheim
Kim
2000
Team Myllan
+ 22
30
Njor
Marckus
2001
Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
+ 22
31
Kæmpe
Stinus
2001
Sydkysten Development
+ 22
32
Åleheim
Joakim
1972
Team Myllan
+ 23
33
Sjödin
Otto
1995
Skoghalls CK
+ 24
34
Lundmark
Emil
1999
Motala AIF CK
+ 25
35
Johansson
Albin
2000
Motala AIF CK
+ 26
36
Larsen
Ruben Zilas
2001
Bache-JS.Dk
+ 26
37
Ansari
Amir Arslan
1999
Stockholm CK
+ 27
38
Eriksen
Stein-Erik
1996
Team Coloquick
+ 27
39
Foldager
Anders
2001
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
+ 28
40
Gravås
Peder Antoni
2002
Gauldal SK
+ 29
41
Plambeck
Moritz
2001
Team Dauner | AKKON
+ 29
42
Kaysen
Casper
2002
Team Kvickly Odder Elite
+ 30
43
Rønhede
Thorolf
2001
Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
+ 30
44
Södergrann
Jakob
1988
CK Hymer
+ 30
45
Andersson
Emil
1993
Giro Cycle Club
+ 30
46
Buyle
Christian Edelsteen
1999
Asker CK
+ 34
47
Nielsen
Jannik Nedergaard
1999
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
+ 34
48
Mikiver
Rasmus
1988
CK Hymer
+ 34
49
Ljunggren
Carl
1996
Giro Cycle Club
+ 34
50
Eriksson
David
1995
Giro Cycle Club
+ 35
51
Jónsson
Kristinn
2000
HFR
+ 36
52
Thompson
Gustav
2002
Giro Cycle Club
+ 37
53
Hultgren
Hjalmar
1999
JHWC CK
+ 37
54
Lord
Samuel
1999
Motala AIF CK
+ 38
55
Johansson
Gustav
1999
Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
+ 38
56
Stridsberg
Tobias
1977
Södertälje CK
+ 39
57
Boman
Erik
2001
Asker CK
+ 40
58
Dragsten
Jørgen
1999
IL Stjørdals-Blink
+ 42
59
Johannesson
Filip
1997
CK Bure
+ 44
60
Petersson
Sebastian
1993
CK Bure
+ 44
61
Uhre
Frederik
1999
Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
+ 46
62
Stenshamn
Kristian
1974
Stockholm CK
+ 47
63
Eiriksson
Eyþór
2001
HFR
+ 48
64
Kristensen
Rasmus
1990
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
+ 48
65
Thell
Andreas
1990
CK Ringen
+ 49
66
Petersson
Felix
2001
Giro Cycle Club
+ 49
67
Indrebø
Ole Andreas
2000
Gauldal SK
+ 50
68
Bjarnason
Johann Dagur
2002
HFR
+ 51
69
Olsson
Zakarias
1994
Ryska Posten RT
+ 51
70
Pousette
Marcus
1995
Stockholm CK
+ 53
71
From
Erik
1985
Ryska Posten RT
+ 55
72
Visby
Peter
1982
Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
+ 56
73
Sauge
Sander Myhre
2001
Asker CK
+ 56
74
Cederfjord
Simon
2002
Cycling Academy SC
+ 01:01
75
Brhane
Abel
1999
Upsala CK
+ 01:04
76
Kleive
Andreas Vileid
2002
Tønsberg CK
+ 01:21
77
Gunnlaugsson
Kristófer
1995
HFR
+ 01:21
Information
U6 Cycle Tour
Sweden
Prologue | 3.2 km
Tidaholm
->
Tidaholm
NE
H.Forssell
| Leader