Giro d'Italia | Startlist | Stage profiles | History

U6 Cycle Tour - 2019

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Mads Østergaard Team Herning CK Elite PB Look 04:22
02 Isac Lundgren CK Ringen + 09
03 Thor Morup Prodel Team Integra Advokater - Giant + 10
04 Ukko Peltonen TWD-Länken + 11
05 Erik Ysland Gauldal SK + 12
06 Sauli Pietikäinen A.C.Bisontine + 13
07 Sebastian Ryttersgaard Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 13
08 Joakim Åleheim CK Bure + 14
09 Håkon Aalrust Team Coop + 14
10 Andreas Andersson V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 15
11 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 16
12 Thomas Ekren Gauldal SK + 16
13 Albin Johansson Maifracing + 17
14 Jacob Ahlsson Maifracing + 18
15 Christian Ingemann Lindquist Team Integra Advokater - Giant + 18
16 Andre Sotberg Team Coop + 20
17 Kristian Høvås Sandefjord SK + 20
18 Richard Larsen Ryska Posten RT + 21
19 Emil Andersson Giro Cycling Team + 21
20 Joachim Strindin Ryska Posten RT + 22
21 Julius Taskinen TWD-Länken + 22
22 Jesper Lindahl Porvoon Akilles + 22
23 Kim Åleheim Maifracing + 22
24 Otto Mielikäinen TWD-Länken + 22
25 Leopold Kaftanski Stockholm CK + 22
26 Jacob Wihk Ryska Posten RT + 23
27 Filip Iversby Hvideberg Ind-Nor + 23
28 Amir Arslan Ansari Stockholm CK + 24
29 Mikkel Beck Olsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 24
30 Jacob Eriksson Team Coop + 26
31 Torbjørn Røed Ind-Nor + 26
32 Sigurd Mellemsæter Lillehammer CK + 26
33 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg Asker CK + 26
34 Tobias Tetzlaff Embrace The World Cycling + 26
35 Patrik Winell CK Hymer + 27
36 Eemil Uitto TWD-Länken + 27
37 Niklas Jagerstal Maifracing + 28
38 Jonas Dalland Glåmdal SK + 28
39 Carl-Martin Sandvold Lillehammer CK + 28
40 Bjarne Nilsen Asker CK + 29
41 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Sandnes SK + 29
42 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes SK + 30
43 Erling Homme Grenland SK + 31
44 Rasmus Mikiver CK Hymer + 31
45 Henrik Schwalb Stavanger SK + 31
46 Kristinn Jonsson HFR + 31
47 Filip Ellingsson Ryska Posten RT + 31
48 Jakob Södergrann CK Hymer + 31
49 Peter Friis Løfstedt Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 31
50 Jesper Svensson - + 31
51 Christopher Ellingsen Sandnes SK + 31
52 Marius Aasvang Asker CK + 31
53 Eirik Wendelborg Asker CK + 31
54 Sebastian Nielsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 32
55 Peter Carlsson CK Bure + 32
56 Peder Dahl Strand TVK + 32
57 Linus Kvist Maifracing + 33
58 Jørgen Strømstad Sunde IK Hero + 33
59 Victor Hillerström Rundh CK Hymer + 33
60 Mads Schelde Berg Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 33
61 Marcus Holm Ind-Denmark + 34
62 Sebastian Beyer Embrace The World Cycling + 35
63 Jesper Johansson Giro Cycling Team + 35
64 Jimmy Carlsson CK Valhall + 35
65 Runar Sekse Lillehammer CK + 35
66 Felix Riekmann Harbuger RG + 35
67 Samuel Lord Maifracing + 35
68 Jesse Uusiperhe Turun Urheiluliitto + 36
69 Petter Sorensen - + 36
70 Philipp Plambeck KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 36
71 Patrik Moren Stockholm CK + 37
72 Markus Waage Sandnes SK + 38
73 Sampo Lahti Turun Urheiluliitto + 38
74 Ilias Kulke Embrace The World Cycling + 38
75 Johan Nystrand CK Hymer + 39
76 Lennart Harjo IL Sverre + 39
77 Martin Gotting Giro Cycling Team + 39
78 Markus Schachtschabel CK Ringen + 39
79 Sebastian Petersson CK Bure + 40
80 Christian Edelsteen Buyle Asker CK + 40
81 Frederik Uhre Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 40
82 Clas Nordström Stockholm CK + 41
83 Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas Ottestad IL Sykkel + 41
84 Erik From Ryska Posten RT + 42
85 Emil Aaen TVK + 42
86 Marcus Hallbäck Ryska Posten RT + 42
87 Eeli Salow Turun Urheiluliitto + 43
88 Jørgen Dragsten TVK + 43
89 Roope Vainio Porvoon Akilles + 43
90 Kristian Kvernbraten TVK + 44
91 Kristian Stenshamn Stockholm CK + 44
92 Kasper Dahl Thomsen Ind-Denmark + 45
93 Tobias Ahl Södertälje CK + 45
94 Dennis Wahlqvist Maifracing + 45
95 Aleksi Hänninen TWD-Länken + 45
96 David Boman Uddevalla CK + 46
97 Tobias Stridsberg Södertälje CK + 46
98 Vidar Vikestad IL Sverre + 47
99 Syver Røhnebæk Kongsrud - + 47
100 Alexander Nuija Giro Cycling Team + 49
101 Pierre Moncorgé Stockholm CK + 49
102 Gustav Lindskog CK Master + 54
103 Pontus Olsson Uddevalla CK + 54
104 Simon Espe Grenland SK + 55
105 Robin Aimi Turun Urheiluliitto + 56
106 Erik Gellein Halvorsen Sandefjord SK + 56
107 Andreas Gundersen Ind-Nor + 01:03
108 Johan Marandon Monsen Sandnes SK + 01:04
109 Mathias Hoftaniska Ind-Nor + 01:07
110 Elias Skarsem Tangvik Gauldal SK + 01:08
111 Elias Gustafsson Ryska Posten RT + 01:19
112 Håkon Brathovde Olsen Modum CK + 01:21
113 Carl Ljunggren Giro Cycling Team + 01:50
114 Jonas Haugen - + 02:10
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Mads Østergaard Team Herning CK Elite PB Look 04:22
02 Isac Lundgren CK Ringen + 09
03 Thor Morup Prodel Team Integra Advokater - Giant + 10
04 Ukko Peltonen TWD-Länken + 11
05 Erik Ysland Gauldal SK + 12
06 Sauli Pietikäinen A.C.Bisontine + 13
07 Sebastian Ryttersgaard Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 13
08 Joakim Åleheim CK Bure + 14
09 Håkon Aalrust Team Coop + 14
10 Andreas Andersson V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 15
11 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 16
12 Thomas Ekren Gauldal SK + 16
13 Albin Johansson Maifracing + 17
14 Jacob Ahlsson Maifracing + 18
15 Christian Ingemann Lindquist Team Integra Advokater - Giant + 18
16 Andre Sotberg Team Coop + 20
17 Kristian Høvås Sandefjord SK + 20
18 Richard Larsen Ryska Posten RT + 21
19 Emil Andersson Giro Cycling Team + 21
20 Joachim Strindin Ryska Posten RT + 22
21 Julius Taskinen TWD-Länken + 22
22 Jesper Lindahl Porvoon Akilles + 22
23 Kim Åleheim - Maifracing + 22
24 Otto Mielikäinen TWD-Länken + 22
25 Leopold Kaftanski Stockholm CK + 22
26 Jacob Wihk Ryska Posten RT + 23
27 Filip Iversby Hvideberg Ind-Nor + 23
28 Amir Arslan Ansari - Stockholm CK + 24
29 Mikkel Beck Olsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 24
30 Jacob Eriksson Team Coop + 26
31 Torbjørn Røed Ind-Nor + 26
32 Sigurd Mellemsæter Lillehammer CK + 26
33 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg Asker CK + 26
34 Tobias Tetzlaff Embrace The World Cycling + 26
35 Patrik Winell CK Hymer + 27
36 Eemil Uitto TWD-Länken + 27
37 Niklas Jagerstal Maifracing + 28
38 Jonas Dalland Glåmdal SK + 28
39 Carl-Martin Sandvold Lillehammer CK + 28
40 Bjarne Nilsen Asker CK + 29
41 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Sandnes SK + 29
42 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes SK + 30
43 Erling Homme Grenland SK + 31
44 Rasmus Mikiver CK Hymer + 31
45 Henrik Schwalb Stavanger SK + 31
46 Kristinn Jonsson HFR + 31
47 Filip Ellingsson Ryska Posten RT + 31
48 Jakob Södergrann CK Hymer + 31
49 Peter Friis Løfstedt Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 31
50 Jesper Svensson -- + 31
51 Christopher Ellingsen Sandnes SK + 31
52 Marius Aasvang Asker CK + 31
53 Eirik Wendelborg Asker CK + 31
54 Sebastian Nielsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 32
55 Peter Carlsson CK Bure + 32
56 Peder Dahl Strand TVK + 32
57 Linus Kvist Maifracing + 33
58 Jørgen Strømstad Sunde IK Hero + 33
59 Victor Hillerström Rundh CK Hymer + 33
60 Mads Schelde Berg Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 33
61 Marcus Holm - Ind-Denmark + 34
62 Sebastian Beyer Embrace The World Cycling + 35
63 Jesper Johansson Giro Cycling Team + 35
64 Jimmy Carlsson - CK Valhall + 35
65 Runar Sekse Lillehammer CK + 35
66 Felix Riekmann Harbuger RG + 35
67 Samuel Lord Maifracing + 35
68 Jesse Uusiperhe Turun Urheiluliitto + 36
69 Petter Sorensen -- + 36
70 Philipp Plambeck KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 36
71 Patrik Moren Stockholm CK + 37
72 Markus Waage Sandnes SK + 38
73 Sampo Lahti Turun Urheiluliitto + 38
74 Ilias Kulke - Embrace The World Cycling + 38
75 Johan Nystrand CK Hymer + 39
76 Lennart Harjo IL Sverre + 39
77 Martin Gotting Giro Cycling Team + 39
78 Markus Schachtschabel - CK Ringen + 39
79 Sebastian Petersson - CK Bure + 40
80 Christian Edelsteen Buyle Asker CK + 40
81 Frederik Uhre Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 40
82 Clas Nordström - Stockholm CK + 41
83 Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas - Ottestad IL Sykkel + 41
84 Erik From Ryska Posten RT + 42
85 Emil Aaen TVK + 42
86 Marcus Hallbäck - Ryska Posten RT + 42
87 Eeli Salow Turun Urheiluliitto + 43
88 Jørgen Dragsten TVK + 43
89 Roope Vainio Porvoon Akilles + 43
90 Kristian Kvernbraten TVK + 44
91 Kristian Stenshamn Stockholm CK + 44
92 Kasper Dahl Thomsen Ind-Denmark + 45
93 Tobias Ahl Södertälje CK + 45
94 Dennis Wahlqvist Maifracing + 45
95 Aleksi Hänninen TWD-Länken + 45
96 David Boman Uddevalla CK + 46
97 Tobias Stridsberg Södertälje CK + 46
98 Vidar Vikestad IL Sverre + 47
99 Syver Røhnebæk Kongsrud -- + 47
100 Alexander Nuija Giro Cycling Team + 49
101 Pierre Moncorgé Stockholm CK + 49
102 Gustav Lindskog - CK Master + 54
103 Pontus Olsson - Uddevalla CK + 54
104 Simon Espe - Grenland SK + 55
105 Robin Aimi Turun Urheiluliitto + 56
106 Erik Gellein Halvorsen Sandefjord SK + 56
107 Andreas Gundersen Ind-Nor + 01:03
108 Johan Marandon Monsen Sandnes SK + 01:04
109 Mathias Hoftaniska - Ind-Nor + 01:07
110 Elias Skarsem Tangvik - Gauldal SK + 01:08
111 Elias Gustafsson Ryska Posten RT + 01:19
112 Håkon Brathovde Olsen Modum CK + 01:21
113 Carl Ljunggren Giro Cycling Team + 01:50
114 Jonas Haugen - + 02:10
Information
Nation Sweden
Date 8th July
Where Tidaholm -> Tidaholm
What Prologue
Distance 3.2 km
Leader M.Østergaard
Youth M.Østergaard
Points M.Østergaard