U6 Cycle Tour - 2018

Overall Youth Points

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud Asker CK 12:27:56
02 Mads Østergaard Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 07
03 Erlend Blikra Team Coop + 10
04 Richard Larsen Ryska Posten RT + 25
05 Hugo Forssell CK Hymer + 38
06 Erik Ysland Gauldal SK + 38
07 Eirik Wendelborg Asker CK + 43
08 Marius Blålid Sandefjord SK + 46
09 Isac Lundgren Motala AIF CK + 53
10 Thor Morup Prodel Team Integra Advokater - Giant + 55
11 Joakim Åleheim Ind-Sweden + 58
12 Kristian Sørensen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 1:01
13 Emil Andersson Giro Cycling Team + 1:05
14 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard Asker CK + 1:11
15 Mads Rahbek Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 1:11
16 Fredrik Ludvigsson Team Coop + 1:12
17 Lars Van Den Berg Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 1:13
18 Jørgen Christoffersen Fredrikstad SK + 1:22
19 Torbjørn Røed Asker CK + 1:26
20 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Ryska Posten RT + 1:29
21 Kristian Klevjer Glåmdal SK + 1:49
22 Runar Sekse Lillehammer CK + 1:53
23 Henrik Schwalb Stavanger SK + 1:54
24 Vebjørn Hordnes TVK + 2:09
25 Brage Aulstad Lillehammer CK + 2:12
26 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 2:19
27 Hannes Forsby Team IBT-Ridley Sydkisten + 2:21
28 Christoffer Wall Ind-Sweden + 2:37
29 Mathias Lindberg Mortensen Team Integra Advokater - Giant + 2:38
30 Frederik Uhre Ind-Denmark + 2:39
31 Joakim Oberg - + 2:54
32 Amund Kirkebøen Husom Lillehammer CK + 2:56
33 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Sandnes SK + 2:58
34 Niklas Jagerstal Ind-Sweden + 3:03
35 Martin Urianstad Stavanger SK + 3:09
36 Hans-Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK + 3:13
37 Jacob Wihk Ryska Posten RT + 3:33
38 Gustav Höög Team Coop + 3:46
39 Erling Homme Grenland SK + 4:41
40 Tobias Tetzlaff Team Embrace The World Cycling + 4:55
41 Bjarne Nilsen Asker CK + 5:03
42 Nicolai Kjaerstad Bærum OCK + 5:12
43 Jesper Johansson Giro Cycling Team + 5:45
44 Håkon Aalrust Team Coop + 6:35
45 Mathias Nielsen - + 6:37
46 Øystein Brennum Lillehammer CK + 7:12
47 Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 7:20
48 Jonas Dalland Glåmdal SK + 7:27
49 Rasmus Mikiver CK Hymer + 7:35
50 Petter Sørensen Fredrikstad SK + 7:50
51 Mikal Dyngeland Vik Ringerike SK + 8:06
52 Philipp Plambeck Team Embrace The World Cycling + 8:13
53 Erik From Ryska Posten RT + 8:38
54 Dag Torp-Hansen Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 9:09
55 Johan Bakken Sandefjord SK + 9:32
56 Amund Solli - + 9:36
57 Martin Gotting Giro Cycling Team + 9:58
58 Eirik Lunder Stavanger SK + 10:31
59 Vidar Vikestad Ind-NOR + 11:17
60 Victor Hillerström Rundh CK Hymer + 12:11
61 Thomas Ekren Gauldal SK + 12:11
62 Kristian Høvås Grenland SK + 16:33
63 Bjørn Helge Sandberg Gauldal SK + 20:08
64 Max Lindenau Stevens Racing Team + 21:37
65 Linus Kvist Motala AIF CK + 22:01
66 Aleksander Stijelja Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 22:13
67 Per Strømseth Lillehammer CK + 22:35
68 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 22:59
69 Markus Waage Stavanger SK + 23:04
70 Joakim Bakken TVK + 24:09
71 Emil Lundmark Motala AIF CK + 24:42
72 Jesper Johansson Team Västergötland + 25:23
73 Filip Iversby Hvideberg Fredrikstad SK + 26:53
74 Jørgen Dragsten TVK + 26:55
75 Roope Vainio Porvoon Akilles + 26:57
76 Henrik Holm CK Hymer + 28:38
77 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Ringerike SK + 28:46
78 Gustav Johansson Team Ormsalva AC + 30:48
79 Dennis Widen Team Uppland + 33:05
80 Knut Sande Asker CK + 40:17
81 Carl-Martin Sandvold Lillehammer CK + 42:56
82 Alexander Nuija Giro Cycling Team + 42:59
83 Erik Gellein Halvorsen Sandefjord SK + 45:29
84 Felix Riekmann RG Hamburg + 45:39
85 Lennart Harjo Ind-NOR + 49:17
86 Martin Røste Omdahl Ind-NOR + 55:25
87 Adrian Mori Rosland - + 56:06
88 Erik Fjærli Ringerike SK + 56:22
89 Kasper Dahl Thomsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 1:02:00
90 Sebastian Rathje Andersen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 1:02:28
91 Jacob Ahlsson Ind-Sweden + 1:31:49
92 Jimmy Carlsson Team Uppland + 1:52:57
93 Hakon Sandaker Bærum OCK + 1:55:33
94 Christer Nygard Dale Bergen CK + 1:55:33
95 Emil Aaen Ind-NOR + 1:58:36
96 Jesse Uusiperhe Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 1:59:05
97 Erik Lundell Team Västergötland + 2:01:05
98 Jørgen Strømstad Sunde IK Hero + 2:09:33
99 Emil Gabrils Team Ormsalva AC + 2:17:41
100 Daniel Wennergren Team Västergötland + 2:18:13
101 Harald Søyland - + 2:19:22
102 Sondre Ulset Lillehammer CK + 2:22:17
103 Glenn Undseth Sandefjord SK + 2:25:52
104 Vegard Johan Sørnes Gauldal SK + 2:25:53
105 Sander Johannes Opheim - + 2:29:51
106 Jakob Södergrann CK Hymer + 2:29:59
107 Johan Marandon Monsen Ind-NOR + 2:32:45
108 Sindre Reidar Hole Mohr - + 2:33:11
DNF Anton Norup Grunnet Hansen -
DNF Jostein Nærbech -
DNF Aleksander Skjelbred Asker CK
DNF Anders Fanebust Bergen CK
DNF Marius Aasvang Bærum OCK
DNF Stein-Erik Eriksen Bærum OCK
DNF Jacob Eriksson Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Carl Ljunggren Giro Cycling Team
DNF Ola Lierhagen Lillehammer CK
DNF Lucas Eriksson Motala AIF CK
DNF Samuel Lord Motala AIF CK
DNF Erik Sandersson Motala AIF CK
DNF Alexander Moe Lundgreen Ringerike SK
DNF Sondre Midtsveen Ringerike SK
DNF Martin Vangen Ringerike SK
DNF Thomas Ognedal Stavanger SK
DNF Amir Arslan Ansari Stockholm CK
DNF Patrik Moren Stockholm CK
DNF Tobias Stridsberg Stockholm CK
DNF Joakim Kjemhus Team Coop
DNF Christian Ingemann Lindquist Team Integra Advokater - Giant
DNF Ludwig Bengtsson Team Ormsalva AC
DNF Carl-Johan Johansson Team Västergötland
DNF Oskar Åkesson Team Västergötland
DNF Andre Sotberg TVK
Information
Nation Sweden
Date 9th - 14th July
CAT NE
Other
Embed Results