Tour de la Guadeloupe - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Bennett Stefan EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling 4030:05:49
2 Donnewirth Tom U.V.Marie Galante 30+ 02:29
3 Guillon Célestin Laval Cyclisme 53 25+ 03:54
4 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 20+ 04:49
5 Reguero Gabriel Regionale Centre Caribe 15+ 05:12
6 Centrone Ivan Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com 10+ 11:57
7 Carnier Axel Martinique 5+ 12:31
8 Taillandier Axel Excelsior 3+ 12:47
9 Carene Boris Team CCD Carène Cycling Développement 3+ 14:27
10 Mattheis Oliver Team Embrace The World Cycling 3+ 15:59
11 Rapiteau Florian Laval Cyclisme 53 + 17:46
12 Eustache Cédric Team Madras Cycling + 17:57
13 André Gaspard Laval Cyclisme 53 + 20:10
14 Senicourt Kylian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 21:32
15 Cailliau Taino CSCA Propreté 2000 + 22:28
16 Brunel Alexys U.S.Lamentin + 23:53
17 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 24:19
18 Pellegrin Mathieu Team CCD Carène Cycling Développement + 25:32
19 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 26:15
20 Mathias Anaël Espoir du Sud + 28:20
21 Semenov Alexandr Vino Sko Team + 29:48
22 Vanony Tony V.C.Saintannais + 31:46
23 Deloumeaux Jeremy J.C.Abymes + 35:03
24 Miny Lionel J.C.Abymes + 35:59
25 Barolin Kerane Team Autolagon-UVN + 36:07
26 Urcel Damien Team USC Goyave + 36:23
27 Arthein Fabien Regionale Centre Caribe + 38:32
28 Bonnet Théo Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 40:05
29 Gloesener Jacques Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 44:27
30 Domenc Hugo Guidon Sprinter Canalien + 44:40
31 Clavier Kendric Karukera Ass.PDL + 45:22
32 Gene Meving CSCA Propreté 2000 + 47:07
33 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 47:18
34 Magnien Lorenzo Excelsior + 49:36
35 Gagne Julien Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 50:27
36 Peramin Allan Team CCD Carène Cycling Développement + 52:31
37 Hansart Philéas Team Autolagon-UVN + 55:29
38 Gesnouin Killian Laval Cyclisme 53 + 56:23
39 Dostiyev Ilkhan Vino Sko Team + 59:52
40 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec + 59:57
41 Matarese Mathieu Excelsior + 01:00:33
42 Biebuyck Aurelien Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 01:01:47
43 Peschges Marcel Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:01:59
44 André Lubin Yannis Team Madras Cycling + 01:09:47
45 Cooper Nicholas Sweden Cycling Academy + 01:10:34
46 Palmiste Philgy Team Autolagon-UVN + 01:14:49
47 Strelnikov Yegor Vino Sko Team + 01:15:26
48 Daniels Lars Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 01:15:48
49 Stanislas Mickaël Martinique + 01:16:56
50 Bordée Gaël CSCA Propreté 2000 + 01:17:58
51 Alidor Adrien USR Velo STPA + 01:18:41
52 Duro Kelian V.C.Saintannais + 01:19:15
53 Alphonse Samuel J.C.Abymes + 01:21:23
54 Jacques Dylan Martinique + 01:21:37
55 Vangheluwe Seppe Team Madras Cycling + 01:22:35
56 Lemler Tony U.S.Lamentin + 01:23:35
57 Florimond Jean Christophe Martinique + 01:24:10
58 Lamaille Christopher Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:27:38
59 Relmy Widjy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 01:28:02
60 Graczyk Vincent Excelsior + 01:28:06
61 Duro Nicolas V.C.Saintannais + 01:28:40
62 Rabinaud Alexandre Team CCD Carène Cycling Développement + 01:32:02
63 Clerge Odvelt Excelsior + 01:32:19
64 Gobin Johan Martinique + 01:34:04
65 Geran Ronald CSCA Propreté 2000 + 01:36:54
66 Kruschewski Fabian Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:38:06
67 Agricole Yannis Team USC Goyave + 01:38:54
68 Bernard Simon Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:39:20
69 Fagerström Ludvig Sweden Cycling Academy + 01:40:12
70 Nobel Rick EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 01:42:44
71 Suares Gilles USR Velo STPA + 01:45:14
72 Vingadassamy Mael Karukera Ass.PDL + 01:45:21
73 Vedel Gabin Guidon Sprinter Canalien + 01:45:55
74 Etenna Mendrick Florentin Team Autolagon-UVN + 01:52:13
75 Eglela Wildrick U.V.Marie Galante + 01:52:20
76 Jeanne Vladimir USR Velo STPA + 01:54:54
77 Pelou Joris Team Autolagon-UVN + 02:00:12
78 Verdijck Niels EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 02:02:32
79 Urcel Adrien Team USC Goyave + 02:02:37
80 Delos Ryan U.S.Lamentin + 02:06:13
81 Lachages Alexandre CSCA Propreté 2000 + 02:23:31
82 Boyeau Fendley U.S.Lamentin + 02:26:38
83 Juillaguet Will U.V.Marie Galante + 02:26:54
84 Lienert Thomas Team Embrace The World Cycling + 02:30:37
85 Taranne Teddy USR Velo STPA + 02:38:08
86 Duval Gwendy U.V.Marie Galante + 03:00:07
87 Desiree Yona USR Velo STPA + 03:04:46
88 Kondi Jean Philippe USR Velo STPA + 03:07:23
DNF Ajinca Lucas Espoir du Sud
DNF Attaud Gael Espoir du Sud
DNF Benjamin Ronald Espoir du Sud
DNF Pierre Mévick Espoir du Sud
DNF Fitzwater Matias EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling
DNF Green Siméon EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling
DNF Soula Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling
DNF Laurent Cedric Excelsior
DNF Masson Christophe Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Artieres Robin Guidon Sprinter Canalien
DNF Matheau Joan Guidon Sprinter Canalien
DNF Pialhoux Elian Guidon Sprinter Canalien
DNF Baret-Ajax Brandon Gwada
DNF Dollin Dijovany Gwada
DNF Georges Joan-Lou Gwada
DNF Larochelle Stephane Gwada
DNF Palmier Leonar Gwada
DNF Rogers Sebastien Gwada
DNF Cambrone Lindy Closse J.C.Abymes
DNF Lanclume Jules J.C.Abymes
DNF Lutin Larry Karukera Ass.PDL
DNF Polipheme Anthony Karukera Ass.PDL
DNF Ramothe Cedric Karukera Ass.PDL
DNF Latouche Normann Martinique
DNF Bousquet Pascal Regionale Centre Caribe
DNF Duro Kevin Regionale Centre Caribe
DNF Lambourdiere Marc-Nicolas Regionale Centre Caribe
DNF Vainqueur Michel Regionale Centre Caribe
DNF Cederfjord Simon Sweden Cycling Academy
DNF Koivistoinen Aku Sweden Cycling Academy
DNF Legrand Carl Team Autolagon-UVN
DNF Chane Foc Julien Team CCD Carène Cycling Développement
DNF Laffite Florent Team CCD Carène Cycling Développement
DNF Baldaccini Davide Team Corratec
DNF Gandin Stefano Team Corratec
DNF Masotto Giulio Team Corratec
DNF Pitti Jose Team Corratec
DNF Rajovic Dusan Team Corratec
DNF David Scott Team Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Keller Hermann Team Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Laviolette Loïc Team Madras Cycling
DNF Vinetot Romain Team Madras Cycling
DNF Blondin Audric Team USC Goyave
DNF Largitte Jeiel Team USC Goyave
DNF Kittaviny Stéphane U.S.Lamentin
DNF Lautone Raphael U.S.Lamentin
DNF Chaupard Olivier U.V.Marie Galante
DNF Dartron Johann U.V.Marie Galante
DNF Sablon Luis V.C.Saintannais
DNF Koltunov Vladimir Vino Sko Team
DNF Mulagaleyev Vladimir Vino Sko Team
DNF Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Vino Sko Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 30:10:38
2 André Gaspard Laval Cyclisme 53 + 15:21
3 Senicourt Kylian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 16:43
4 Cailliau Taino CSCA Propreté 2000 + 17:39
5 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 21:26
6 Mathias Anaël Espoir du Sud + 23:31
7 Vanony Tony V.C.Saintannais + 26:57
8 Arthein Fabien Regionale Centre Caribe + 33:43
9 Bonnet Théo Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 35:16
10 Gloesener Jacques Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 39:38
11 Domenc Hugo Guidon Sprinter Canalien + 39:51
12 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 42:29
13 Magnien Lorenzo Excelsior + 44:47
14 Hansart Philéas Team Autolagon-UVN + 50:40
15 Gesnouin Killian Laval Cyclisme 53 + 51:34
16 Dostiyev Ilkhan Vino Sko Team + 55:03
17 André Lubin Yannis Team Madras Cycling + 01:04:58
18 Palmiste Philgy Team Autolagon-UVN + 01:10:00
19 Strelnikov Yegor Vino Sko Team + 01:10:37
20 Daniels Lars Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 01:10:59
21 Jacques Dylan Martinique + 01:16:48
22 Rabinaud Alexandre Team CCD Carène Cycling Développement + 01:27:13
23 Clerge Odvelt Excelsior + 01:27:30
24 Agricole Yannis Team USC Goyave + 01:34:05
25 Bernard Simon Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:34:31
26 Fagerström Ludvig Sweden Cycling Academy + 01:35:23
27 Vedel Gabin Guidon Sprinter Canalien + 01:41:06
28 Etenna Mendrick Florentin Team Autolagon-UVN + 01:47:24
29 Pelou Joris Team Autolagon-UVN + 01:55:23
30 Urcel Adrien Team USC Goyave + 01:57:48
31 Delos Ryan U.S.Lamentin + 02:01:24
32 Desiree Yona USR Velo STPA + 02:59:57
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Bennett Stefan EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling 84
2 Brunel Alexys U.S.Lamentin 83
3 Rapiteau Florian Laval Cyclisme 53 75
4 Guillon Célestin Laval Cyclisme 53 61
5 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 58
6 Donnewirth Tom U.V.Marie Galante 57
7 Centrone Ivan Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com 55
8 Taillandier Axel Excelsior 54
9 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 46
10 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec 43
11 Mattheis Oliver Team Embrace The World Cycling 42
12 Daniels Lars Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com 42
13 Eustache Cédric Team Madras Cycling 40
14 Pellegrin Mathieu Team CCD Carène Cycling Développement 33
15 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 33
16 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 31
17 Carene Boris Team CCD Carène Cycling Développement 31
18 Senicourt Kylian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 31
19 Cooper Nicholas Sweden Cycling Academy 31
20 Duro Kelian V.C.Saintannais 29
21 Reguero Gabriel Regionale Centre Caribe 28
22 Deloumeaux Jeremy J.C.Abymes 27
23 Carnier Axel Martinique 25
24 Vangheluwe Seppe Team Madras Cycling 24
25 Vedel Gabin Guidon Sprinter Canalien 23
26 Cailliau Taino CSCA Propreté 2000 22
27 Gloesener Jacques Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com 21
28 Clavier Kendric Karukera Ass.PDL 21
29 Agricole Yannis Team USC Goyave 20
30 Biebuyck Aurelien Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com 18
31 Semenov Alexandr Vino Sko Team 16
32 Gesnouin Killian Laval Cyclisme 53 16
33 Stanislas Mickaël Martinique 16
34 Verdijck Niels EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling 14
35 Matarese Mathieu Excelsior 12
36 Palmiste Philgy Team Autolagon-UVN 12
37 André Gaspard Laval Cyclisme 53 11
38 Lamaille Christopher Laval Cyclisme 53 11
39 Miny Lionel J.C.Abymes 10
40 Geran Ronald CSCA Propreté 2000 10
41 Lemler Tony U.S.Lamentin 9
42 Bonnet Théo Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com 8
43 Magnien Lorenzo Excelsior 5
44 André Lubin Yannis Team Madras Cycling 5
45 Mathias Anaël Espoir du Sud 4
46 Arthein Fabien Regionale Centre Caribe 3
47 Domenc Hugo Guidon Sprinter Canalien 3
48 Dostiyev Ilkhan Vino Sko Team 3
49 Urcel Damien Team USC Goyave 2
50 Hansart Philéas Team Autolagon-UVN 2
51 Gene Meving CSCA Propreté 2000 1
Pos Team Time
1 Laval Cyclisme 53 90:55:18
2 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 03:43
3 Team CCD Carène Cycling Développement + 50:53
4 Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 51:40
5 Excelsior + 01:14:16
6 Vino Sko Team + 01:28:02
7 CSCA Propreté 2000 + 01:29:24
8 Martinique + 01:45:39
9 Team Autolagon-UVN + 01:53:54
10 J.C.Abymes + 01:54:17
11 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 02:00:44
12 Team Madras Cycling + 02:02:49
13 V.C.Saintannais + 02:28:55
14 U.S.Lamentin + 02:36:05
15 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 02:51:02
16 U.V.Marie Galante + 03:17:41
17 Team USC Goyave + 03:26:06
18 USR Velo STPA + 03:43:02

Information