Tour de la Guadeloupe - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Polychronis Tzortzakis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 03:43:137
02 Larry Lutin Karukera Ass.PDL + 023
03 Antonin Corvaisier Vendée U + 021
04 Luis Mora U.V.Marie Galante + 02
05 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 02
06 Stefan Bennett Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 02
07 Edwin Sanchez Anzola Team Cama C + 06
08 Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes + 06
09 Damien Urcel Team USC Goyave + 15
10 Raphael Lautone U.S.Lamentin + 18
11 Angel Rivas U.V.Marie Galante + 21
12 Marcel Peschges Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:15
13 Peter Schermann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 05:27
14 Eliott Pierre C.C.Etupes + 05:27
15 Mathieu Pellegrin Team Cama C + 05:52
16 Jeiel Largitte Team USC Goyave + 05:52
17 Benjamin Prades Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 05:52
18 Julian Hellmann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 05:55
19 Daniel Bonilla Quiros Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 05:58
20 Meving Gene CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 06:15
21 Karl Patrick Lauk Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 06:18
22 Jordan Labejof Martinique + 06:22
23 Jesus Roniel Marte Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 06:22
24 Mathieu Matarese Excelsior + 06:22
25 Lukas Kubis Dukla Bansk√° Bystrica + 06:22
26 Victor Tourde Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 06:22
27 Kylian Alger Martinique + 06:22
28 Steven Manuel Polanco Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 06:22
29 Yannis Agricole Team USC Goyave + 06:22
30 Kaden Hopkins Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 06:22
31 Jean Philippe Kondi USR Velo STPA + 06:22
32 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 06:22
33 Ahmad Badreddin Wais Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 06:22
34 Kendric Clavier Karukera Ass.PDL + 06:22
35 Pascal Bousquet Gwada Bikers 118 + 06:22
36 Odvelt Clerge Excelsior + 06:22
37 James Jobber Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 06:22
38 Joan Matheau Excelsior + 06:22
39 Jeremy Deloumeaux J.C.Abymes + 06:22
40 Taino Cailliau CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 06:22
41 Yorman Fuentes ASC Karak + 06:22
42 Heiko Homrighausen Team Embrace The World Cycling + 06:22
43 Boris Carene Team Cama C + 06:22
44 Gilles Suares USR Velo STPA + 06:22
45 Johan Gobin Martinique + 06:22
46 Abdulhadi Alajmi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 06:22
47 Micka√ęl Guichard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 06:22
48 Thomas Bonnet Vendée U + 06:22
49 Jose Alarcon U.S.Lamentin + 06:22
50 Widjy Relmy Mixte Autolagon + 06:22
51 Fendley Boyeau U.S.Lamentin + 06:22
52 Ronald Geran CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 06:22
53 Joaquim Antonio Bray Gregorio J.C.Abymes + 06:22
54 Adam Foltan Dukla Bansk√° Bystrica + 06:22
55 Axel Zingle C.C.Etupes + 06:22
56 Ga√ętan Pol Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 06:22
57 Patrik Tybor Dukla Bansk√° Bystrica + 06:22
58 Gregory Blondin Excelsior + 06:22
59 Damien Maroni-Chevalier U.V.Marie Galante + 06:22
60 Florent Laffite Team Cama C + 06:22
61 Tony Vanony Mixte Autolagon + 06:22
62 Audric Blondin Team USC Goyave + 06:22
63 Alexandre Lachages Excelsior + 06:22
64 Damien Laversane U.S.Lamentin + 06:22
65 Pavol Rovder Dukla Bansk√° Bystrica + 06:22
66 Kenny Jean Jacques Karukera Ass.PDL + 06:22
67 Adrien Urcel Team USC Goyave + 06:22
68 Sebastian Beyer Team Embrace The World Cycling + 06:22
69 Johann Dartron ASC Karak + 06:22
70 Ever Rivera ASC Karak + 06:22
71 Lucas Boniface Vendée U + 06:22
72 Baptiste Vadic Vendée U + 06:22
73 Kevin Duro Gwada Bikers 118 + 06:22
74 Théo Menant Vendée U + 06:54
75 Clément Jolibert Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 07:37
76 Julien Pierrat Team Cama C + 09:30
77 Kevin Karioua Team Cama C + 16:09
78 Nicola Marcerou Vendée U + 16:09
79 Matthew Clements Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 16:09
80 Mehdi Tigrine Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 16:09
81 Olivier Chauppard U.V.Marie Galante + 17:46
82 Guillaume Brasseur Martinique + 35:22
DNS Joris Pelou Mixte Autolagon
DNS Alexandre Rabinaud Excelsior
DNS Wildrick Eglela U.V.Marie Galante
DNF Micka√ęl Stanislas Martinique
DNF Johan Seddiki C.C.Etupes
DNF Filip Lohinskiy Dukla Bansk√° Bystrica
DNF Adrian Nunez Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT
DNF Ga√ęl Bord√©e J.C.Abymes
DNF Joan-Lou Georges USR Velo STPA
Pos Rider Team Time
01 2 Stefan Bennett Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 10:51:19
02 4 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 02:01
03 4 Luis Mora U.V.Marie Galante + 02:23
04 6 Edwin Sanchez Anzola Team Cama C + 03:02
05 4 Micka√ęl Guichard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 04:37
06 4 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 06:29
07 3 Julian Hellmann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 06:43
08 3 Thomas Bonnet Vendée U + 07:23
09 13 Angel Rivas U.V.Marie Galante + 07:36
10 14 Damien Urcel Team USC Goyave + 08:06
11 17 Polychronis Tzortzakis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 08:11
12 14 Antonin Corvaisier Vendée U + 08:16
13 5 Benjamin Prades Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 08:38
14 5 Patrik Tybor Dukla Bansk√° Bystrica + 09:17
15 4 Jose Alarcon U.S.Lamentin + 09:19
16 4 Abdulhadi Alajmi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 09:50
17 4 Axel Zingle C.C.Etupes + 10:39
18 4 Eliott Pierre C.C.Etupes + 10:43
19 3 Mathieu Pellegrin Team Cama C + 11:41
20 5 Kaden Hopkins Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 11:48
21 4 Baptiste Vadic Vendée U + 12:11
22 3 Meving Gene CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 12:44
23 20 Larry Lutin Karukera Ass.PDL + 12:49
24 4 Ga√ętan Pol Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 12:52
25 4 Taino Cailliau CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 13:11
26 8 Clément Jolibert Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 13:39
27 4 Yorman Fuentes ASC Karak + 14:08
28 3 James Jobber Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 14:35
29 2 Joan Matheau Excelsior + 14:40
30 1 Kendric Clavier Karukera Ass.PDL + 15:22
31 1 Heiko Homrighausen Team Embrace The World Cycling + 15:25
32 1 Jeremy Deloumeaux J.C.Abymes + 15:29
33 1 Lucas Boniface Vendée U + 15:45
34 1 Steven Manuel Polanco Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 16:09
35 16 Raphael Lautone U.S.Lamentin + 16:15
36 2 Adrien Urcel Team USC Goyave + 16:24
37 2 Fendley Boyeau U.S.Lamentin + 17:06
38 2 Boris Carene Team Cama C + 17:20
39 26 Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes + 17:34
40 3 Ever Rivera ASC Karak + 17:37
41 3 Alexandre Lachages Excelsior + 17:50
42 3 Gregory Blondin Excelsior + 17:59
43 3 Tony Vanony Mixte Autolagon + 18:10
44 3 Daniel Bonilla Quiros Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 18:40
45 3 Pavol Rovder Dukla Bansk√° Bystrica + 19:12
46 2 Johan Gobin Martinique + 19:24
47 2 Ronald Geran CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 19:25
48 24 Marcel Peschges Team Embrace The World Cycling + 20:47
49 3 Widjy Relmy Mixte Autolagon + 21:08
50 3 Karl Patrick Lauk Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 21:11
51 3 Mathieu Matarese Excelsior + 22:03
52 3 Ahmad Badreddin Wais Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 22:05
53 3 Pascal Bousquet Gwada Bikers 118 + 22:14
54 2 Odvelt Clerge Excelsior + 22:26
55 2 Victor Tourde Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 22:27
56 1 Gilles Suares USR Velo STPA + 23:11
57 1 Adam Foltan Dukla Bansk√° Bystrica + 23:13
58 1 Damien Laversane U.S.Lamentin + 23:18
59 1 Kenny Jean Jacques Karukera Ass.PDL + 23:30
60 1 Lukas Kubis Dukla Bansk√° Bystrica + 23:34
61 2 Damien Maroni-Chevalier U.V.Marie Galante + 23:40
62 4 Théo Menant Vendée U + 23:58
63 3 Audric Blondin Team USC Goyave + 24:01
64 4 Florent Laffite Team Cama C + 24:20
65 4 Kylian Alger Martinique + 24:37
66 5 Sebastian Beyer Team Embrace The World Cycling + 25:03
67 3 Julien Pierrat Team Cama C + 26:52
68 6 Kevin Duro Gwada Bikers 118 + 28:08
69 6 Joaquim Antonio Bray Gregorio J.C.Abymes + 30:02
70 11 Nicola Marcerou Vendée U + 33:17
71 9 Kevin Karioua Team Cama C + 33:23
72 2 Matthew Clements Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 34:26
73 5 Yannis Agricole Team USC Goyave + 36:19
74 5 Jesus Roniel Marte Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 37:07
75 5 Jeiel Largitte Team USC Goyave + 38:53
76 5 Peter Schermann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 39:55
77 6 Jean Philippe Kondi USR Velo STPA + 41:59
78 6 Jordan Labejof Martinique + 42:45
79 2 Olivier Chauppard U.V.Marie Galante + 46:16
80 8 Johann Dartron ASC Karak + 49:30
81 1 Mehdi Tigrine Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 51:22
82 28 Guillaume Brasseur Martinique + 52:04
Pos Team Time
01 C.C.Etupes 32:45:36
02 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 04:59
03 Vendée U + 16:15
04 Team Cama C + 20:28
05 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 20:49
06 U.V.Marie Galante + 22:05
07 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 24:27
08 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 27:07
09 U.S.Lamentin + 27:33
10 Team USC Goyave + 30:48
11 CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 33:41
12 Excelsior + 38:49
13 Dukla Bansk√° Bystrica + 39:16
14 Karukera Ass.PDL + 40:08
15 Martinique + 55:03
16 ASC Karak + 01:09:36
Information
Nation France
Date 25th October
Where Deshaies -> Capesterre Belle-Eau
What 3rd stage
Distance 152 km
Classification 2.2
Other
Embed Results