DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Guichard Mickaël | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 29 | |
02 | Zingle Axel | C.C.Etupes | 27 | |
03 | Bonnet Thomas | Vendée U | 26 | |
04 | Leclainche Gwen | C.C.Etupes | 25 | |
05 | Hellmann Julian | Team Embrace The World Cycling | 24 | |
06 | Tzortzakis Polychronis | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 20 | |
07 | Bennett Stefan | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 16 | |
08 | Kubis Lukas | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 16 | |
09 | Alarcon Jose | U.S.Lamentin | 12 | |
10 | Lachages Alexandre | Excelsior | 12 | |
11 | Prades Benjami | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT | 11 | |
12 | Braz Afonso Clément | C.C.Etupes | 10 | |
13 | Mora Luis | U.V.Marie Galante | 9 | |
14 | Lauk Karl Patrick | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 9 | |
15 | Tybor Patrik | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 7 | |
16 | Menant Théo | Vendée U | 7 | |
17 | Alajmi Abdulhadi | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 6 | |
18 | Deloumeaux Jérémy | J.C.Abymes | 6 | |
19 | Sanchez Anzola Edwin | Team Cama CCD | 5 | |
20 | Pierre Eliott | C.C.Etupes | 3 | |
21 | Jobber James | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 2 | |
22 | Hopkins Kaden | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT | 1 | |
23 | Pol Gaëtan | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Guichard Mickaël | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 12 | |
02 | Leclainche Gwen | C.C.Etupes | 9 | |
03 | Hellmann Julian | Team Embrace The World Cycling | 6 | |
04 | Bennett Stefan | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 6 | |
05 | Alarcon Jose | U.S.Lamentin | 4 | |
06 | Bonnet Thomas | Vendée U | 2 | |
07 | Kubis Lukas | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | |
08 | Braz Afonso Clément | C.C.Etupes | 1 |
Pos | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
01 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 21:28:14 |
02 | C.C.Etupes | + 02:08 |
03 | Vendée U | + 11:12 |
04 | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT | + 13:58 |
05 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | + 15:48 |
06 | Team Cama CCD | + 15:51 |
07 | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 22:13 |
08 | U.S.Lamentin | + 22:14 |
09 | CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 | + 22:25 |
10 | U.V.Marie Galante | + 23:03 |
11 | Team USC Goyave | + 26:02 |
12 | Excelsior | + 27:26 |
13 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | + 27:53 |
14 | Karukera Ass.PDL | + 35:05 |
15 | Mixte Autolagon | + 40:25 |
16 | Martinique | + 43:40 |
17 | ASC Karak | + 58:13 |
18 | J.C.Abymes | + 01:07:06 |
19 | USR Velo STPA | + 01:27:02 |
2nd stage | 144.5 km
Saint-Francois -> Deshaies
2.2
M.Guichard | Leader
G.Leclainche | Youth
M.Guichard | Points
M.Guichard | Mountain