Tour de la Guadeloupe - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Mickaël Guichard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 03:24:017
02 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 01:113
03 Stefan Bennett Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01:311
04 Julian Hellmann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 02:48
05 Thomas Bonnet Vendée U + 03:07
06 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 03:15
07 Luis Mora U.V.Marie Galante + 03:46
08 Benjamin Prades Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 04:04
09 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04:18
10 Abdulhadi Alajmi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 04:25
11 Edwin Sanchez Anzola Team Cama C + 04:27
12 Jose Alarcon U.S.Lamentin + 05:01
13 Eliott Pierre C.C.Etupes + 06:26
14 Axel Zingle C.C.Etupes + 06:43
15 Kaden Hopkins Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 07:02
16 Baptiste Vadic Vendée U + 07:11
17 Heiko Homrighausen Team Embrace The World Cycling + 07:12
18 Mathieu Pellegrin Team Cama C + 07:27
19 Clément Jolibert Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 07:33
20 Meving Gene CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 07:42
21 Gaëtan Pol Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 07:51
22 Taino Cailliau CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 08:06
23 Fendley Boyeau U.S.Lamentin + 08:36
24 Yorman Fuentes ASC Karak + 08:50
25 Angel Rivas U.V.Marie Galante + 08:50
26 Damien Urcel Team USC Goyave + 09:02
27 James Jobber Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 09:10
28 Joan Matheau Excelsior + 09:18
29 Antonin Corvaisier Vendée U + 09:50
30 Jeremy Deloumeaux J.C.Abymes + 10:12
31 Kendric Clavier Karukera Ass.PDL + 10:18
32 Polychronis Tzortzakis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 10:34
33 Lucas Boniface Vendée U + 10:51
34 Steven Manuel Polanco Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 10:53
35 Adrien Urcel Team USC Goyave + 11:15
36 Ever Rivera ASC Karak + 12:17
37 Boris Carene Team Cama C + 12:24
38 Gregory Blondin Excelsior + 12:40
39 Tony Vanony Mixte Autolagon + 13:00
40 Yannis Agricole Team USC Goyave + 13:21
41 Alexandre Lachages Excelsior + 13:31
42 Johan Gobin Martinique + 13:53
43 Pavol Rovder Dukla Banská Bystrica + 13:56
44 Daniel Bonilla Quiros Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 13:56
45 Ronald Geran CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 14:25
46 Larry Lutin Karukera Ass.PDL + 14:25
47 Widjy Relmy Mixte Autolagon + 15:41
48 Jeiel Largitte Team USC Goyave + 16:32
49 Mathieu Matarese Excelsior + 16:45
50 Pascal Bousquet Gwada Bikers 118 + 16:45
51 Ahmad Badreddin Wais Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 16:54
52 Karl Patrick Lauk Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 16:59
53 Victor Tourde Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 16:59
54 Odvelt Clerge Excelsior + 16:59
55 Raphael Lautone U.S.Lamentin + 17:10
56 Gilles Suares USR Velo STPA + 17:29
57 Marcel Peschges Team Embrace The World Cycling + 17:36
58 Guillaume Brasseur Martinique + 17:36
59 Joaquim Antonio Bray Gregorio J.C.Abymes + 17:45
60 Peter Schermann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 17:50
61 Kevin Karioua Team Cama C + 17:56
62 Kenny Jean Jacques Karukera Ass.PDL + 18:06
63 Damien Laversane U.S.Lamentin + 18:18
64 Audric Blondin Team USC Goyave + 18:21
65 Nicola Marcerou Vendée U + 18:23
66 Mehdi Tigrine Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 18:23
67 Théo Menant Vendée U + 18:23
68 Damien Maroni-Chevalier U.V.Marie Galante + 18:23
69 Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes + 18:23
70 Adam Foltan Dukla Banská Bystrica + 18:23
71 Joris Pelou Mixte Autolagon + 18:37
72 Julien Pierrat Team Cama C + 18:45
73 Florent Laffite Team Cama C + 18:45
74 Jean Philippe Kondi USR Velo STPA + 18:57
75 Lukas Kubis Dukla Banská Bystrica + 19:19
76 Matthew Clements Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 19:26
77 Kylian Alger Martinique + 19:30
78 Jordan Labejof Martinique + 19:30
79 Sebastian Beyer Team Embrace The World Cycling + 19:42
80 Jesus Roniel Marte Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 20:39
81 Gaël Bordée J.C.Abymes + 21:04
82 Filip Lohinskiy Dukla Banská Bystrica + 21:06
83 Kevin Duro Gwada Bikers 118 + 22:24
84 Johann Dartron ASC Karak + 25:58
85 Johan Seddiki C.C.Etupes + 26:40
86 Olivier Chauppard U.V.Marie Galante + 27:31
87 Alexandre Rabinaud Excelsior + 27:40
88 Mickaël Stanislas Martinique + 28:00
89 Adrian Nunez Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 28:10
90 Joan-Lou Georges USR Velo STPA + 28:29
91 Wildrick Eglela U.V.Marie Galante + 34:11
OOT Gregory Ruffe U.V.Marie Galante
DNF Omer Ramsahai ASC Karak
DNF Neddhym Nemorin Karukera Ass.PDL
DNF Hendrick Valluet Team USC Goyave
Pos Rider Team Time
01 8 Mickaël Guichard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 07:06:21
02 30 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 01:32
03 16 Stefan Bennett Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01:43
04 4 Julian Hellmann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 02:33
05 1 Thomas Bonnet Vendée U + 02:46
06 28 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 03:44
07 14 Luis Mora U.V.Marie Galante + 04:06
08 23 Benjamin Prades Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 04:31
09 18 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04:40
10 3 Edwin Sanchez Anzola Team Cama C + 04:41
11 4 Jose Alarcon U.S.Lamentin + 04:44
12 47 Abdulhadi Alajmi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 05:13
13 12 Axel Zingle C.C.Etupes + 06:02
14 31 Eliott Pierre C.C.Etupes + 07:01
15 4 Kaden Hopkins Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 07:11
16 6 Mathieu Pellegrin Team Cama C + 07:35
17 9 Baptiste Vadic Vendée U + 07:35
18 - Clément Jolibert Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 07:50
19 22 Meving Gene CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 08:14
20 5 Gaëtan Pol Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 08:15
21 12 Taino Cailliau CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 08:34
22 8 Angel Rivas U.V.Marie Galante + 09:05
23 29 Yorman Fuentes ASC Karak + 09:31
24 20 Damien Urcel Team USC Goyave + 09:36
25 33 James Jobber Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 09:58
26 9 Antonin Corvaisier Vendée U + 10:03
27 29 Joan Matheau Excelsior + 10:03
28 26 Polychronis Tzortzakis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 10:07
29 1 Kendric Clavier Karukera Ass.PDL + 10:45
30 44 Heiko Homrighausen Team Embrace The World Cycling + 10:48
31 19 Jeremy Deloumeaux J.C.Abymes + 10:52
32 16 Lucas Boniface Vendée U + 11:08
33 15 Steven Manuel Polanco Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 11:32
34 6 Adrien Urcel Team USC Goyave + 11:47
35 41 Fendley Boyeau U.S.Lamentin + 12:29
36 16 Boris Carene Team Cama C + 12:43
37 17 Ever Rivera ASC Karak + 13:00
38 32 Alexandre Lachages Excelsior + 13:13
39 14 Gregory Blondin Excelsior + 13:22
40 2 Tony Vanony Mixte Autolagon + 13:33
41 4 Daniel Bonilla Quiros Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 14:27
42 5 Pavol Rovder Dukla Banská Bystrica + 14:35
43 31 Larry Lutin Karukera Ass.PDL + 14:38
44 22 Johan Gobin Martinique + 14:47
45 21 Ronald Geran CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 14:48
46 14 Widjy Relmy Mixte Autolagon + 16:31
47 42 Karl Patrick Lauk Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 16:38
48 3 Mathieu Matarese Excelsior + 17:26
49 6 Ahmad Badreddin Wais Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 17:28
50 15 Pascal Bousquet Gwada Bikers 118 + 17:37
51 12 Raphael Lautone U.S.Lamentin + 17:42
52 10 Odvelt Clerge Excelsior + 17:49
53 10 Victor Tourde Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 17:50
54 10 Guillaume Brasseur Martinique + 18:27
55 16 Gilles Suares USR Velo STPA + 18:34
56 41 Adam Foltan Dukla Banská Bystrica + 18:38
57 34 Damien Laversane U.S.Lamentin + 18:41
58 30 Théo Menant Vendée U + 18:49
59 24 Nicola Marcerou Vendée U + 18:53
60 3 Kenny Jean Jacques Karukera Ass.PDL + 18:53
61 58 Lukas Kubis Dukla Banská Bystrica + 18:57
62 7 Kevin Karioua Team Cama C + 18:59
63 14 Damien Maroni-Chevalier U.V.Marie Galante + 19:03
64 42 Julien Pierrat Team Cama C + 19:07
65 4 Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes + 19:13
66 4 Audric Blondin Team USC Goyave + 19:24
67 - Joris Pelou Mixte Autolagon + 19:32
68 - Florent Laffite Team Cama C + 19:43
69 33 Kylian Alger Martinique + 20:00
70 24 Matthew Clements Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 20:02
71 16 Sebastian Beyer Team Embrace The World Cycling + 20:26
72 3 Marcel Peschges Team Embrace The World Cycling + 21:20
73 44 Filip Lohinskiy Dukla Banská Bystrica + 21:30
74 2 Kevin Duro Gwada Bikers 118 + 23:31
75 2 Joaquim Antonio Bray Gregorio J.C.Abymes + 25:25
76 38 Mickaël Stanislas Martinique + 28:31
77 4 Olivier Chauppard U.V.Marie Galante + 30:15
78 4 Yannis Agricole Team USC Goyave + 31:42
79 - Jesus Roniel Marte Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 32:30
80 1 Jeiel Largitte Team USC Goyave + 34:46
81 2 Peter Schermann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 36:13
82 4 Mehdi Tigrine Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 36:58
83 1 Jean Philippe Kondi USR Velo STPA + 37:22
84 3 Jordan Labejof Martinique + 38:08
85 5 Gaël Bordée J.C.Abymes + 40:00
86 6 Adrian Nunez Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 40:12
87 9 Joan-Lou Georges USR Velo STPA + 40:18
88 1 Johann Dartron ASC Karak + 44:53
89 1 Johan Seddiki C.C.Etupes + 45:22
90 5 Alexandre Rabinaud Excelsior + 46:06
91 - Wildrick Eglela U.V.Marie Galante + 53:15
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes 07:07:53
02 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 02:12
03 Eliott Pierre C.C.Etupes + 05:29
04 Kaden Hopkins Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 05:39
05 Baptiste Vadic Vendée U + 06:03
06 Taino Cailliau CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 07:02
07 Antonin Corvaisier Vendée U + 08:31
08 Joan Matheau Excelsior + 08:31
09 Jeremy Deloumeaux J.C.Abymes + 09:20
10 Lucas Boniface Vendée U + 09:36
11 Steven Manuel Polanco Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 10:00
12 Adrien Urcel Team USC Goyave + 10:15
13 Tony Vanony Mixte Autolagon + 12:01
14 Pavol Rovder Dukla Banská Bystrica + 13:03
15 Raphael Lautone U.S.Lamentin + 16:10
16 Odvelt Clerge Excelsior + 16:17
17 Victor Tourde Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 16:18
18 Adam Foltan Dukla Banská Bystrica + 17:06
19 Nicola Marcerou Vendée U + 17:21
20 Lukas Kubis Dukla Banská Bystrica + 17:25
21 Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes + 17:41
22 Joris Pelou Mixte Autolagon + 18:00
23 Kylian Alger Martinique + 18:28
24 Filip Lohinskiy Dukla Banská Bystrica + 19:58
25 Yannis Agricole Team USC Goyave + 30:10
26 Jesus Roniel Marte Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 30:58
27 Jeiel Largitte Team USC Goyave + 33:14
28 Johan Seddiki C.C.Etupes + 43:50
29 Alexandre Rabinaud Excelsior + 44:34
Pos Team Time
01 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 21:28:14
02 C.C.Etupes + 02:08
03 Vendée U + 11:12
04 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 13:58
05 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 15:48
06 Team Cama C + 15:51
07 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 22:13
08 U.S.Lamentin + 22:14
09 CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 22:25
10 U.V.Marie Galante + 23:03
11 Team USC Goyave + 26:02
12 Excelsior + 27:26
13 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 27:53
14 Karukera Ass.PDL + 35:05
15 Mixte Autolagon + 40:25
16 Martinique + 43:40
17 ASC Karak + 58:13
18 J.C.Abymes + 01:07:06
19 USR Velo STPA + 01:27:02
Information
Nation France
Date 24th October
Where Saint-Francois -> Deshaies
What 2nd stage
Distance 144.5 km
Classification 2.2
Other
Embed Results