Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway

2019 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint Combination

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Adrien Guillonnet 1993 Interpro Cycling Academy 77 pts
02 Yonathan Salinas 1990 Uni Sport Lamentinois 72 pts
03 Diego Milan 1985 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 57 pts
04 Frederik Dombrowski 1992 Embrace The World Cycling 53 pts
05 Vadim Pronskiy 1998 Vino - Astana Motors 50 pts
06 Edwin Sanchez Anzola 1983 Team Carene Cycling Devo 50 pts
07 Maxime Urruty 1993 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 48 pts
08 Killian Larpe 1996 Team U Cube 17 46 pts
09 Kerane Barolin 1990 U.V. du Nord 45 pts
10 Pierre Almeida 1992 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 43 pts
11 Cedric Yannis Locatin 1995 Excelsior 43 pts
12 Marcel Fröse 1992 Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V 39 pts
13 Nicolas Thomasson 1992 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 38 pts
14 Yorman Fuentes 1992 Gwada Bikers 118 36 pts
15 Luis Alvarez 1987 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 35 pts
16 Adam Pierzga 1984 Team Carene Cycling Devo 35 pts
17 Thomas Chassagne 1994 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 30 pts
18 Jhon Nava 1978 Gwada Bikers 118 28 pts
19 Matvey Nikitin 1992 Vino - Astana Motors 26 pts
20 Ben Carman 1995 Team U Cube 17 25 pts
21 Yevgeniy Fedorov 2000 Vino - Astana Motors 24 pts
22 Jordy Pruneau 1995 CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 20 pts
23 José Rujano 1982 Uni Sport Lamentinois 18 pts
24 Axel Carnier 1997 CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 18 pts
25 Freddy Vargas 1982 Union Velocipedique M/G 16 pts
26 Julien Lamy 1974 Team U Cube 17 16 pts
27 Kendric Clavier 1998 USR Velo STPA 16 pts
28 Adrien Alidor 1989 USR Velo STPA 14 pts
29 Hermann Keller 1993 Embrace The World Cycling 14 pts
30 Ronald Geran 1997 CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 13 pts
31 Gaetan Bille 1988 Uni Sport Lamentinois 12 pts
32 Jelle Donders 1993 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon 12 pts
33 William Bondot 1986 V.C.Saintannais 12 pts
34 Anthony Damas 1999 Excelsior 11 pts
35 Adrien Urcel 2000 Team USC Goyave 10 pts
36 Samy Aurignac 1992 VOC et de la Caraibe 10 pts
37 Gregory Blondin 1991 Excelsior 9 pts
38 Collins Phaeton 1998 ASC Karak 9 pts
39 Alvaro Gomez 1984 Air Antilles Barbade 8 pts
40 Julian Braun 1995 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon 7 pts
41 Stephane Larochelle 1992 USR Velo STPA 7 pts
42 Carl Legrand 1991 U.V. du Nord 6 pts
43 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard 1985 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 5 pts
44 Anaël Mathias 2000 Espoir du Sud 4 pts
45 Luis Sablon 1986 Team Carene Cycling Devo 4 pts
46 Carlos Torres 1993 VOC et de la Caraibe 4 pts
47 Gleb Brussenskiy 2000 Vino - Astana Motors 4 pts
48 Olivier Curier 1986 U.V. du Nord 3 pts
49 Elvys Reyes 1995 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 3 pts
50 Regis Miny 1995 ASC Karak 3 pts
51 Abner Gonzalez Rivera 2000 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 1 pt
52 Laury Theophile 1993 J.C.Abymes 1 pt
53 William Balguy 1992 Gwada Bikers 118 1 pt