Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway

2019 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

Stage overview Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10

Results: 10.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Killian Larpe 1996 Team U Cube 17 03:07:0247
02 Thomas Chassagne 1994 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 0233
03 Julien Lamy 1974 Team U Cube 17 + 0221
04 Yonathan Salinas 1990 Uni Sport Lamentinois + 232
05 Hermann Keller 1993 Embrace The World Cycling + 252
06 Adam Pierzga 1984 Team Carene Cycling Devo + 252
07 Maxime Urruty 1993 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 251
08 Diego Milan 1985 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 251
09 William Bondot 1986 V.C.Saintannais + 251
10 Adrien Urcel 2000 Team USC Goyave + 251
11 Marcel Fröse 1992 Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 251
12 Luis Sablon 1986 Team Carene Cycling Devo + 251
13 Jelle Donders 1993 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 251
14 Collins Phaeton 1998 ASC Karak + 251
15 Nicolas Thomasson 1992 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 251
16 Axel Carnier 1997 CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 251
17 Regis Miny 1995 ASC Karak + 251
18 Yevgeniy Fedorov 2000 Vino - Astana Motors + 251
19 Nicolas Duro 1998 V.C.Saintannais + 25-
20 Anaël Mathias 2000 Espoir du Sud + 25-
21 Abner Gonzalez Rivera 2000 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 25-
22 Carl Legrand 1991 U.V. du Nord + 25-
23 Marcel Peschges 1996 Embrace The World Cycling + 25-
24 Marc Clauss 1998 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 25-
25 Ronald Geran 1997 CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 25-
26 Pascal Bousquet 1976 VOC et de la Caraibe + 25-
27 Ludovic Dantin 1992 Select.Guyane + 25-
28 Jeremy Deloumeaux 1999 J.C.Abymes + 25-
29 Edwin Sanchez Anzola 1983 Team Carene Cycling Devo + 25-
30 Joaquim Antonio Bray Gregorio 1982 Union Velocipedique M/G + 25-
31 Cedric Yannis Locatin 1995 Excelsior + 25
32 Luis Alvarez 1987 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 25
33 Luiji Arphexad 1996 Espoir du Sud + 25
34 Gregory Blondin 1991 Excelsior + 25
35 Gregory Ruffe 1989 Union Velocipedique M/G + 25
36 Julian Braun 1995 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 25
37 Jeiel Largitte 1999 ASC Karak + 25
38 Olivier Chaupard 1995 Gwada Bikers 118 + 25
39 José Rujano 1982 Uni Sport Lamentinois + 25
40 Youri Pradel 1998 Excelsior + 25
41 Pierre Almeida 1992 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 25
42 Vadim Pronskiy 1998 Vino - Astana Motors + 25
43 Samy Aurignac 1992 VOC et de la Caraibe + 25
44 Rene Otterbein 1998 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 25
45 Frederik Dombrowski 1992 Embrace The World Cycling + 25
46 Alvaro Gomez 1984 Air Antilles Barbade + 25
47 Carlos Torres 1993 VOC et de la Caraibe + 25
48 Adrien Guillonnet 1993 Interpro Cycling Academy + 25
49 Adrian Nunez 1991 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 25
50 Freddy Hamlet 1983 CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 25
51 Rogan Dabrion 1997 J.C.Abymes + 25
52 Yorman Fuentes 1992 Gwada Bikers 118 + 25
53 David Casanovas Alegri 1997 Interpro Cycling Academy + 25
54 Freddy Vargas 1982 Union Velocipedique M/G + 25
55 Jhon Nava 1978 Gwada Bikers 118 + 25
56 Gilles Suares 1995 A.C.Levant + 25
57 Neddhym Nemorin 1997 Karukera Ass.PDL + 25
58 Antoine Lamy 1995 Team U Cube 17 + 25
59 Clément Bazin 1994 Team U Cube 17 + 25
60 Pierre-André Fayette 1996 Team U Cube 17 + 25
61 Sebastian Beyer 1993 Embrace The World Cycling + 25
62 Anthony Damas 1999 Excelsior + 25
63 Marvin Judith 1994 ASC Karak + 25
64 Yannis Andre Lubin 1998 ASC Karak + 25
65 Kilian Steigner 2000 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 25
66 Steffan Duffner 1987 Embrace The World Cycling + 25
67 Yannis Cidolit 1996 Selec.Martinique + 25
68 Elvys Reyes 1995 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 25
69 Florian Hudry 1994 Interpro Cycling Academy + 25
70 Grzegorz Jan Kwiatkowski 1979 Union Velocipedique M/G + 25
71 Nicolas Perriet 1986 Rayon d´Argent + 25
72 Olivier Curier 1986 U.V. du Nord + 25
73 Damien Urcel 1997 Team USC Goyave + 25
74 Kevin Karioua 1991 Gwada Bikers 118 + 25
75 Kenan Lorquin 1996 J.C.Abymes + 25
76 Frederic Attaud 1986 USR Velo STPA + 25
77 William Guzman 1992 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 25
78 Jordy Pruneau 1995 CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 25
79 Giovanni Rousseau 1985 CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 25
80 Gaetan Bille 1988 Uni Sport Lamentinois + 25
81 Daniil Pronskiy 2000 Vino - Astana Motors + 25
82 Kevin Duro 1993 Gwada Bikers 118 + 25
83 Jean-Michel Marimotou 1973 Rayon d´Argent + 25
84 Bolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano 1996 Panama National Team + 25
85 Alex Strah 1996 Panama National Team + 25
86 Kerane Barolin 1990 U.V. du Nord + 25
87 Arnold Benjamin 1983 Espoir du Sud + 25
88 William Balguy 1992 Gwada Bikers 118 + 25
89 Grigoriy Shtein 1996 Vino - Astana Motors + 25
90 Nolberto Ezequiel Hernandez 1996 Panama National Team + 25
91 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales 1988 Panama National Team + 25
92 Randish Abdul Lorenzo 1997 Panama National Team + 25
93 Ben Carman 1995 Team U Cube 17 + 25
94 Jefferey May 1996 Air Antilles Barbade + 25
95 Jordan Nacto 1992 V.C.Saintannais + 25
96 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard 1985 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 25
97 Simon Wingen 1992 Embrace The World Cycling + 25
98 Julien Amadori 1993 CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 25
99 Widjy Relmy 1994 U.V. du Nord + 25
100 Meving Gene 1998 Espoir du Sud + 25
101 Romaric Turlepin 1991 Espoir du Sud + 25
102 Martial Gene 1984 Team Carene Cycling Devo + 25
103 Allan Peramin 1999 Rayon d´Argent + 25
104 Stephane Larochelle 1992 USR Velo STPA + 25
105 Teddy Taranne 1989 USR Velo STPA + 25
106 Vladimir Jeanne 1991 USR Velo STPA + 25
107 Alexandre Lachages 1998 Rayon d´Argent + 25
108 Laury Theophile 1993 J.C.Abymes + 25
109 Fendley Boyeau 1992 Uni Sport Lamentinois + 25
110 Romain Vinetot 1995 A.C.Levant + 25
111 Adrien Alidor 1989 USR Velo STPA + 25
112 Gleb Brussenskiy 2000 Vino - Astana Motors + 25
113 Philip Clarke 1974 Air Antilles Barbade + 25
114 Kendric Clavier 1998 USR Velo STPA + 25
115 Matvey Nikitin 1992 Vino - Astana Motors + 25
DNF Larry Lutin 1993 Karukera Ass.PDL
Pos Name Born Team Time
01 - Adrien Guillonnet 1993 Interpro Cycling Academy 31:39:04
02 - Vadim Pronskiy 1998 Vino - Astana Motors + 01:26
03 - Frederik Dombrowski 1992 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:54
04 - Pierre Almeida 1992 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 04:11
05 - Diego Milan 1985 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 04:54
06 - Jhon Nava 1978 Gwada Bikers 118 + 05:20
07 - Edwin Sanchez Anzola 1983 Team Carene Cycling Devo + 05:23
08 - Cedric Yannis Locatin 1995 Excelsior + 05:40
09 - Luis Alvarez 1987 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 06:09
10 - José Rujano 1982 Uni Sport Lamentinois + 06:14
11 - Ben Carman 1995 Team U Cube 17 + 07:51
12 - Yevgeniy Fedorov 2000 Vino - Astana Motors + 12:04
13 - Matvey Nikitin 1992 Vino - Astana Motors + 14:06
14 - Maxime Urruty 1993 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 14:45
15 - Yorman Fuentes 1992 Gwada Bikers 118 + 16:38
16 - Freddy Vargas 1982 Union Velocipedique M/G + 17:02
17 - Killian Larpe 1996 Team U Cube 17 + 17:28
18 - Adam Pierzga 1984 Team Carene Cycling Devo + 18:59
19 - Gregory Blondin 1991 Excelsior + 19:22
20 - Alvaro Gomez 1984 Air Antilles Barbade + 20:15
21 - Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales 1988 Panama National Team + 20:39
22 - Alex Strah 1996 Panama National Team + 21:44
23 - Abner Gonzalez Rivera 2000 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 21:59
24 - Adrien Urcel 2000 Team USC Goyave + 22:20
25 - Yonathan Salinas 1990 Uni Sport Lamentinois + 23:10
26 - Grzegorz Jan Kwiatkowski 1979 Union Velocipedique M/G + 24:02
27 - Julian Braun 1995 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 24:13
28 1 Thomas Chassagne 1994 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 24:22
29 1 Axel Carnier 1997 CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 24:31
30 - Anaël Mathias 2000 Espoir du Sud + 25:26
31 - Meving Gene 1998 Espoir du Sud + 26:14
32 - Olivier Curier 1986 U.V. du Nord + 28:05
33 - Jeremy Deloumeaux 1999 J.C.Abymes + 29:42
34 - Luis Sablon 1986 Team Carene Cycling Devo + 35:06
35 - Carlos Torres 1993 VOC et de la Caraibe + 36:32
36 - Joaquim Antonio Bray Gregorio 1982 Union Velocipedique M/G + 37:49
37 - Randish Abdul Lorenzo 1997 Panama National Team + 40:00
38 - Gaetan Bille 1988 Uni Sport Lamentinois + 40:11
39 - Samy Aurignac 1992 VOC et de la Caraibe + 40:28
40 1 Collins Phaeton 1998 ASC Karak + 45:45
41 1 Bolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano 1996 Panama National Team + 47:58
42 1 Stephane Larochelle 1992 USR Velo STPA + 50:26
43 1 Elvys Reyes 1995 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 50:54
44 1 Neddhym Nemorin 1997 Karukera Ass.PDL + 51:08
45 1 Ronald Geran 1997 CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 51:19
46 1 Nicolas Thomasson 1992 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 53:14
47 1 Marc Clauss 1998 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 54:22
48 1 Yannis Cidolit 1996 Selec.Martinique + 54:27
49 1 Antoine Lamy 1995 Team U Cube 17 + 55:07
50 1 Kilian Steigner 2000 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 55:29
51 1 Romain Vinetot 1995 A.C.Levant + 55:29
52 1 Jefferey May 1996 Air Antilles Barbade + 56:31
53 2 Kerane Barolin 1990 U.V. du Nord + 59:23
54 - Jordy Pruneau 1995 CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 59:24
55 1 David Casanovas Alegri 1997 Interpro Cycling Academy + 59:46
56 1 Allan Peramin 1999 Rayon d´Argent + 01:01:15
57 1 Nolberto Ezequiel Hernandez 1996 Panama National Team + 01:02:04
58 1 Gleb Brussenskiy 2000 Vino - Astana Motors + 01:05:15
59 1 Grigoriy Shtein 1996 Vino - Astana Motors + 01:05:24
60 1 Fendley Boyeau 1992 Uni Sport Lamentinois + 01:07:03
61 1 Adrien Alidor 1989 USR Velo STPA + 01:07:04
62 1 Alexandre Lachages 1998 Rayon d´Argent + 01:08:24
63 1 Clément Bazin 1994 Team U Cube 17 + 01:08:30
64 1 William Guzman 1992 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01:11:28
65 1 Sebastian Beyer 1993 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:12:24
66 1 Marcel Peschges 1996 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:12:27
67 1 Widjy Relmy 1994 U.V. du Nord + 01:13:01
68 1 Julien Lamy 1974 Team U Cube 17 + 01:14:21
69 1 Carl Legrand 1991 U.V. du Nord + 01:19:02
70 1 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard 1985 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01:23:48
71 1 Laury Theophile 1993 J.C.Abymes + 01:24:04
72 1 Jordan Nacto 1992 V.C.Saintannais + 01:24:56
73 1 Pascal Bousquet 1976 VOC et de la Caraibe + 01:26:16
74 1 Damien Urcel 1997 Team USC Goyave + 01:28:18
75 1 Daniil Pronskiy 2000 Vino - Astana Motors + 01:30:10
76 1 Nicolas Duro 1998 V.C.Saintannais + 01:30:48
77 1 William Balguy 1992 Gwada Bikers 118 + 01:32:42
78 1 Marcel Fröse 1992 Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 01:35:50
79 1 Rene Otterbein 1998 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 01:39:15
80 1 Adrian Nunez 1991 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01:40:57
81 1 Kendric Clavier 1998 USR Velo STPA + 01:42:48
82 1 Vladimir Jeanne 1991 USR Velo STPA + 01:45:21
83 1 Anthony Damas 1999 Excelsior + 01:48:28
84 1 Giovanni Rousseau 1985 CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 01:51:15
85 1 Steffan Duffner 1987 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:51:28
86 1 Kevin Karioua 1991 Gwada Bikers 118 + 01:51:39
87 1 Rogan Dabrion 1997 J.C.Abymes + 01:52:08
88 1 Youri Pradel 1998 Excelsior + 01:53:29
89 1 Freddy Hamlet 1983 CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 01:54:39
90 1 Florian Hudry 1994 Interpro Cycling Academy + 01:56:54
91 1 Ludovic Dantin 1992 Select.Guyane + 01:59:16
92 1 Jelle Donders 1993 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 02:01:50
93 1 Teddy Taranne 1989 USR Velo STPA + 02:03:33
94 1 Olivier Chaupard 1995 Gwada Bikers 118 + 02:03:55
95 1 Jeiel Largitte 1999 ASC Karak + 02:04:21
96 1 William Bondot 1986 V.C.Saintannais + 02:04:22
97 1 Gilles Suares 1995 A.C.Levant + 02:07:05
98 1 Martial Gene 1984 Team Carene Cycling Devo + 02:13:30
99 1 Regis Miny 1995 ASC Karak + 02:13:40
100 1 Kenan Lorquin 1996 J.C.Abymes + 02:16:55
101 1 Pierre-André Fayette 1996 Team U Cube 17 + 02:18:42
102 1 Nicolas Perriet 1986 Rayon d´Argent + 02:22:54
103 1 Yannis Andre Lubin 1998 ASC Karak + 02:24:03
104 1 Kevin Duro 1993 Gwada Bikers 118 + 02:25:40
105 1 Hermann Keller 1993 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 02:30:44
106 1 Romaric Turlepin 1991 Espoir du Sud + 02:32:02
107 1 Julien Amadori 1993 CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 02:32:11
108 1 Arnold Benjamin 1983 Espoir du Sud + 02:38:11
109 1 Frederic Attaud 1986 USR Velo STPA + 02:40:28
110 1 Marvin Judith 1994 ASC Karak + 02:42:38
111 1 Luiji Arphexad 1996 Espoir du Sud + 02:53:54
112 1 Simon Wingen 1992 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 03:00:28
113 1 Philip Clarke 1974 Air Antilles Barbade + 03:03:45
114 1 Jean-Michel Marimotou 1973 Rayon d´Argent + 03:38:48
115 1 Gregory Ruffe 1989 Union Velocipedique M/G + 04:43:17
Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe
France
10.stage Flat
133 km
Baie-Mahault -> Abymes
August 11th (2019)
Leader A.Guillonnet
Youth V.Pronskiy
Points A.Guillonnet
Mountain Y.Salinas
Sprint W.Guzman
Combination A.Guillonnet

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?