Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Tour de la Guadeloupe

2019

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Adrien Guillonnet Interpro Cycling Academy 31:39:0440
02 Vadim Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 01:2630
03 Frederik Dombrowski Embrace The World Cycling + 01:5425
04 Pierre Almeida Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 04:1120
05 Diego Milan Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 04:5415
06 Jhon Nava Gwada Bikers 118 + 05:2010
07 Edwin Sanchez Anzola Team Carene Cycling Devo + 05:235
08 Cedric Yannis Locatin Excelsior + 05:403
09 Luis Alvarez Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 06:093
10 José Rujano Uni Sport Lamentinois + 06:143
11 Ben Carman Team U Cube 17 + 07:51
12 Yevgeniy Fedorov Vino - Astana Motors + 12:04
13 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 14:06
14 Maxime Urruty Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 14:45
15 Yorman Fuentes Gwada Bikers 118 + 16:38
16 Freddy Vargas Union Velocipedique M/G + 17:02
17 Killian Larpe Team U Cube 17 + 17:28
18 Adam Pierzga Team Carene Cycling Devo + 18:59
19 Gregory Blondin Excelsior + 19:22
20 Alvaro Gomez Air Antilles Barbade + 20:15
21 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Panama National Team + 20:39
22 Alex Strah Panama National Team + 21:44
23 Abner Gonzalez Rivera Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 21:59
24 Adrien Urcel Team USC Goyave + 22:20
25 Yonathan Salinas Uni Sport Lamentinois + 23:10
26 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski Union Velocipedique M/G + 24:02
27 Julian Braun Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 24:13
28 Thomas Chassagne Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 24:22
29 Axel Carnier CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 24:31
30 Anaël Mathias Espoir du Sud + 25:26
31 Meving Gene Espoir du Sud + 26:14
32 Olivier Curier U.V. du Nord + 28:05
33 Jeremy Deloumeaux J.C.Abymes + 29:42
34 Luis Sablon Team Carene Cycling Devo + 35:06
35 Carlos Torres VOC et de la Caraibe + 36:32
36 Joaquim Antonio Bray Gregorio Union Velocipedique M/G + 37:49
37 Randish Lorenzo Panama National Team + 40:00
38 Gaetan Bille Uni Sport Lamentinois + 40:11
39 Samy Aurignac VOC et de la Caraibe + 40:28
40 Collins Phaeton ASC Karak + 45:45
41 Bolivar Espinosa Panama National Team + 47:58
42 Stephane Larochelle USR Velo STPA + 50:26
43 Elvys Reyes Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 50:54
44 Neddhym Nemorin Karukera Ass.PDL + 51:08
45 Ronald Geran CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 51:19
46 Nicolas Thomasson Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 53:14
47 Marc Clauss Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 54:22
48 Yannis Cidolit Selec.Martinique + 54:27
49 Antoine Lamy Team U Cube 17 + 55:07
50 Kilian Steigner Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 55:29
51 Romain Vinetot A.C.Levant + 55:29
52 Jefferey May Air Antilles Barbade + 56:31
53 Kerane Barolin U.V. du Nord + 59:23
54 Jordy Pruneau CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 59:24
55 David Casanovas Alegri Interpro Cycling Academy + 59:46
56 Allan Peramin Rayon d´Argent + 01:01:15
57 Nolberto Ezequiel Hernandez Panama National Team + 01:02:04
58 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 01:05:15
59 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 01:05:24
60 Fendley Boyeau Uni Sport Lamentinois + 01:07:03
61 Adrien Alidor USR Velo STPA + 01:07:04
62 Alexandre Lachages Rayon d´Argent + 01:08:24
63 Clément Bazin Team U Cube 17 + 01:08:30
64 William Guzman Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01:11:28
65 Sebastian Beyer Embrace The World Cycling + 01:12:24
66 Marcel Peschges Embrace The World Cycling + 01:12:27
67 Widjy Relmy U.V. du Nord + 01:13:01
68 Julien Lamy Team U Cube 17 + 01:14:21
69 Carl Legrand U.V. du Nord + 01:19:02
70 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01:23:48
71 Laury Theophile J.C.Abymes + 01:24:04
72 Jordan Nacto V.C.Saintannais + 01:24:56
73 Pascal Bousquet VOC et de la Caraibe + 01:26:16
74 Damien Urcel Team USC Goyave + 01:28:18
75 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 01:30:10
76 Nicolas Duro V.C.Saintannais + 01:30:48
77 William Balguy Gwada Bikers 118 + 01:32:42
78 Marcel Fröse Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 01:35:50
79 Rene Otterbein Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 01:39:15
80 Adrian Nunez Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01:40:57
81 Kendric Clavier USR Velo STPA + 01:42:48
82 Vladimir Jeanne USR Velo STPA + 01:45:21
83 Anthony Damas Excelsior + 01:48:28
84 Giovanni Rousseau CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 01:51:15
85 Steffan Duffner Embrace The World Cycling + 01:51:28
86 Kevin Karioua Gwada Bikers 118 + 01:51:39
87 Rogan Dabrion J.C.Abymes + 01:52:08
88 Youri Pradel Excelsior + 01:53:29
89 Freddy Hamlet CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 01:54:39
90 Florian Hudry Interpro Cycling Academy + 01:56:54
91 Ludovic Dantin Select.Guyane + 01:59:16
92 Jelle Donders Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 02:01:50
93 Teddy Taranne USR Velo STPA + 02:03:33
94 Olivier Chaupard Gwada Bikers 118 + 02:03:55
95 Jeiel Largitte ASC Karak + 02:04:21
96 William Bondot V.C.Saintannais + 02:04:22
97 Gilles Suares A.C.Levant + 02:07:05
98 Martial Gene Team Carene Cycling Devo + 02:13:30
99 Regis Miny ASC Karak + 02:13:40
100 Kenan Lorquin J.C.Abymes + 02:16:55
101 Pierre-André Fayette Team U Cube 17 + 02:18:42
102 Nicolas Perriet Rayon d´Argent + 02:22:54
103 Yannis Andre Lubin ASC Karak + 02:24:03
104 Kevin Duro Gwada Bikers 118 + 02:25:40
105 Hermann Keller Embrace The World Cycling + 02:30:44
106 Romaric Turlepin Espoir du Sud + 02:32:02
107 Julien Amadori CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 02:32:11
108 Arnold Benjamin Espoir du Sud + 02:38:11
109 Frederic Attaud USR Velo STPA + 02:40:28
110 Marvin Judith ASC Karak + 02:42:38
111 Luiji Arphexad Espoir du Sud + 02:53:54
112 Simon Wingen Embrace The World Cycling + 03:00:28
113 Philip Clarke Air Antilles Barbade + 03:03:45
114 Jean-Michel Marimotou Rayon d´Argent + 03:38:48
115 Gregory Ruffe Union Velocipedique M/G + 04:43:17
DNF Jacob Kelly Air Antilles Barbade
DNF Joshua Kelly Air Antilles Barbade
DNF Gregory Vanderpool Air Antilles Barbade
DNF Kenny Darmyn ASC Karak
DNF Victor Jonan Tudd Ramirez Panama National Team
DNF Brandon Baret-Ajax Selec.Martinique
DNF Eddy Cadet-Marthe Selec.Martinique
DNF Cédric Eustache Selec.Martinique
DNF Thierry Ragot Selec.Martinique
DNF Mickaël Stanislas Selec.Martinique
DNF Lucas Ajinca A.C.Levant
DNF Felyscio Leogane A.C.Levant
DNF Jonathan Nannette A.C.Levant
DNF Brian Cognon Espoir du Sud
DNF Fabrice Cornelie Excelsior
DNF Kenny Jean Jacques Excelsior
DNF Evan Clouse Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Simon Jones Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Gauthier Navarro Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Gaël Bordée J.C.Abymes
DNF Lucas Pauloby J.C.Abymes
DNF Collins Gustave Karukera Ass.PDL
DNF Jules Lanclume Karukera Ass.PDL
DNF Larry Lutin Karukera Ass.PDL
DNF Alexander Bauer Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V
DNF Mario Boll Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V
DNF Timo Niesing Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V
DNF Vitus Obermann Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V
DNF Jesko Vietense Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V
DNF Fwanswajino Roulon Rayon d´Argent
DNF Kenric Golitin Select.Guyane
DNF Lucas Saint-Louis Select.Guyane
DNF Vivian Van Els Select.Guyane
DNF Nicolas Dumont Team Carene Cycling Devo
DNF Jorge Luis Martinez Team Carene Cycling Devo
DNF Ronan Racault Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
DNF Audric Blondin Team USC Goyave
DNF Adelio Kurt Brooks Team USC Goyave
DNF Miguel Cuirassier U.V. du Nord
DNF Kelian Duro V.C.Saintannais
DNF Naiddju Barny VOC et de la Caraibe
DNF Cedric Marcellin VOC et de la Caraibe
DNF Rafael Medina VOC et de la Caraibe
Information
Nation France
Date August 02-11
CAT 2.2