1 |
7 |
Savickas Zydrunas
| 1991 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
25:15:02 |
2 |
7 |
Vanoverschelde Quentin
| 1995 | Club La Defense |
+ 43 |
3 |
7 |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Inteja-Dominican |
+ 48 |
4 |
3 |
Eustache Cédric
| 1989 | Selection Martinique |
+ 02:14 |
5 |
3 |
Murillo Juan
[*]
| 1982 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 02:26 |
6 |
3 |
Carène Boris
| 1985 | CCD |
+ 02:43 |
7 |
3 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:46 |
8 |
3 |
Sablon Luis
| 1986 | V.C.Saintanais |
+ 04:16 |
9 |
5 |
Locatin Cedric Yannis
| 1995 | Excelsior |
+ 04:30 |
10 |
4 |
Ubeto Miguel
| 1976 | CCD |
+ 04:33 |
11 |
4 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 04:42 |
12 |
1 |
Vargas Juan David
| 1990 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 06:34 |
13 |
1 |
Okubamariam Tesfom
| 1991 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 06:39 |
14 |
1 |
Blondin Gregory
| 1991 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 08:02 |
15 |
- |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 09:34 |
16 |
6 |
Arashiro Yudai
| 1995 | Bridgestone Anchor |
+ 10:22 |
17 |
1 |
Amores Julio Alberto
| 1993 | Inteja-Dominican |
+ 10:22 |
18 |
5 |
Dumont Nicolas
| 1973 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 10:34 |
19 |
2 |
Miny Lionel
| 1991 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 10:44 |
20 |
1 |
Hudry Florian
| 1994 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 11:37 |
21 |
3 |
Vinetot Romain
| 1995 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 11:49 |
22 |
2 |
Ishibashi Manabu
| 1992 | Bridgestone Anchor |
+ 12:13 |
23 |
2 |
Ringuet Teddy
| 1988 | Selection Guyana |
+ 14:13 |
24 |
- |
Gregorio Joaquim Antonio Bray
| 1982 | V.C.Trois Rivieres |
+ 15:52 |
25 |
1 |
Barolin Keran
| 1990 | U.V.du Nord |
+ 15:59 |
26 |
1 |
Lemler Tony
| 1995 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 16:35 |
27 |
2 |
Errin Gregory
| 1992 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 18:44 |
28 |
2 |
Deloumeaux Shelsy
| 1996 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 20:19 |
29 |
- |
Phaeton Collins
| 1998 | Convergence SC Abymienne |
+ 24:25 |
30 |
1 |
Maroni-Chevalier Damien
| 1988 | Entente USC Culturelle Pontois |
+ 25:33 |
31 |
1 |
Curier Olivier
| 1986 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 26:55 |
32 |
1 |
Brenes Gregory
| 1988 | Inteja-Dominican |
+ 26:56 |
33 |
1 |
Larochelle Stephane
| 1992 | V.C.Trois Rivieres |
+ 28:03 |
34 |
6 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Bridgestone Anchor |
+ 28:05 |
35 |
- |
Vimpere Théo
| 1990 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 31:53 |
36 |
2 |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 36:04 |
37 |
2 |
Thomasson Nicolas
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 36:30 |
38 |
1 |
Largitte Kevin
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 37:33 |
39 |
3 |
Michaud David
| 1994 | Club La Defense |
+ 37:37 |
40 |
1 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 37:38 |
41 |
1 |
Sarabia Ignacio
| 1983 | Inteja-Dominican |
+ 39:08 |
42 |
1 |
Damase Jean-Louis
| 1994 | VO2C |
+ 39:14 |
43 |
1 |
Tortelier Etienne
| 1990 | Club La Defense |
+ 40:46 |
44 |
1 |
Torres Albert
| 1990 | Inteja-Dominican |
+ 41:59 |
45 |
6 |
Bonnet Pierre
| 1990 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 42:15 |
46 |
4 |
Buttner Simon
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 45:42 |
47 |
1 |
Rousseau Jayson
| 1994 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 46:08 |
48 |
4 |
Suzuki Ryu
| 1992 | Bridgestone Anchor |
+ 47:24 |
49 |
4 |
Omote Toshiki
| 1993 | Bridgestone Anchor |
+ 47:47 |
50 |
10 |
Joachim Steevy
| 1995 | Entente USC Culturelle Pontois |
+ 49:00 |
51 |
4 |
Karioua Kevin
| 1991 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 49:35 |
52 |
6 |
Gene Meving
| 1998 | Excelsior |
+ 51:50 |
53 |
3 |
Rousseau Giovanni
| 1985 | Convergence SC Abymienne |
+ 55:08 |
54 |
6 |
Nakata Takuya
| 1996 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 56:50 |
55 |
4 |
Cidolit Yannis
| 1996 | Selection Martinique |
+ 57:41 |
56 |
1 |
Bravard Antoine
| 1994 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 58:37 |
57 |
4 |
Duro Kevin
| 1993 | Entente USC Culturelle Pontois |
+ 59:29 |
58 |
12 |
Belair Edwige
| 1993 | Entente USC Culturelle Pontois |
+ 01:02:14 |
59 |
5 |
Stanislas Mickaël
| 1994 | Selection Martinique |
+ 01:02:44 |
60 |
2 |
Ruiz Ivan Jairo
| 1995 | USR Velo |
+ 01:03:12 |
61 |
3 |
Laurent Cédric Christian
| 1981 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 01:06:54 |
62 |
1 |
Tarane Teddy
| 1989 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:07:04 |
63 |
7 |
Attaud Frederic
| 1986 | Entente USC Culturelle Pontois |
+ 01:09:21 |
64 |
2 |
Dabrion Rogan
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:11:11 |
65 |
3 |
Relmy Widjy
| 1994 | U.V.du Nord |
+ 01:11:38 |
66 |
3 |
Nunez Adrian
| 1991 | Inteja-Dominican |
+ 01:13:20 |
67 |
12 |
Lutin Larry
| 1993 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:14:17 |
68 |
3 |
Hamlet Freddy
| 1983 | CCD |
+ 01:14:43 |
69 |
3 |
Bondot William
| 1986 | V.C.Saintanais |
+ 01:14:45 |
70 |
4 |
Duro Kelian
| 1992 | V.C.Saintanais |
+ 01:15:22 |
71 |
6 |
Suares Gilles
| 1995 | A.C.Levant |
+ 01:15:56 |
72 |
3 |
Clavier Kendric
| 1998 | A.C.Levant |
+ 01:16:13 |
73 |
4 |
Judith Marvin
| 1994 | V.C.Trois Rivieres |
+ 01:18:09 |
74 |
4 |
Pruneau Jordy
| 1995 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 01:18:20 |
75 |
26 |
Cadet-Marthe Eddy
| 1997 | Selection Martinique |
+ 01:18:45 |
76 |
5 |
Cambrone Lindy Closse
| 1992 | Convergence SC Abymienne |
+ 01:20:19 |
77 |
6 |
Begarin-Rodiere Ludovic
| 1996 | Excelsior |
+ 01:20:36 |
78 |
6 |
Alidor Adrien
| 1989 | USR Velo |
+ 01:21:17 |
79 |
3 |
Lachages Alexandre
| 1998 | Excelsior |
+ 01:22:02 |
80 |
5 |
Magdeleine-Raabon Melvin
| 1997 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:22:52 |
81 |
5 |
Nannette Jonathan
| 1993 | Pedale du Centre |
+ 01:23:51 |
82 |
5 |
Louisor Alrick
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:24:46 |
83 |
28 |
Bellemare Christophe
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 01:25:52 |
84 |
5 |
Ramothe Cedric
| 1989 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:26:07 |
85 |
1 |
Geran Ronald
| 1997 | Convergence SC Abymienne |
+ 01:28:57 |
86 |
4 |
Némausat Ridchy
| 1998 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 01:32:11 |
87 |
7 |
Pradel Youri
| 1998 | CCD |
+ 01:32:25 |
88 |
- |
Junon Daniel
| 1993 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 01:37:27 |
89 |
2 |
Legrand Carl
| 1991 | U.V.du Nord |
+ 01:40:26 |
90 |
2 |
Cuirassier Miguel
| 1984 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 01:40:34 |
91 |
2 |
Theophile Laury
| 1993 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:43:28 |
92 |
19 |
Genetier Francis
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:47:09 |
93 |
1 |
Lorquin Keiji
| 1996 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:49:31 |
94 |
3 |
Dyvrande Marc
| 1998 | Pedale du Centre |
+ 01:50:43 |
95 |
3 |
Claudeon Yannick
| 1988 | Convergence SC Abymienne |
+ 01:57:45 |
96 |
1 |
Peju Philippe
| 1981 | Club La Defense |
+ 02:12:46 |
97 |
2 |
Serrant Ross
| 1989 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 02:22:10 |