1 |
- |
Eustache Cédric
| 1989 | Selection Martinique |
17:48:03 |
2 |
- |
Murillo Juan
[*]
| 1982 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 12 |
3 |
- |
Carène Boris
| 1985 | CCD |
+ 29 |
4 |
- |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 32 |
5 |
- |
Sablon Luis
| 1986 | V.C.Saintanais |
+ 02:02 |
6 |
- |
Ubeto Miguel
| 1976 | CCD |
+ 02:19 |
7 |
3 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 02:28 |
8 |
1 |
Savickas Zydrunas
| 1991 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 02:34 |
9 |
1 |
Vanoverschelde Quentin
| 1995 | Club La Defense |
+ 03:15 |
10 |
1 |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Inteja-Dominican |
+ 03:30 |
11 |
- |
Vargas Juan David
| 1990 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 04:20 |
12 |
- |
Okubamariam Tesfom
| 1991 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 04:25 |
13 |
- |
Blondin Gregory
| 1991 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 05:48 |
14 |
- |
Locatin Cedric Yannis
| 1995 | Excelsior |
+ 07:03 |
15 |
- |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 07:20 |
16 |
1 |
Amores Julio Alberto
| 1993 | Inteja-Dominican |
+ 08:25 |
17 |
1 |
Miny Lionel
| 1991 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 08:30 |
18 |
2 |
Vinetot Romain
| 1995 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 09:07 |
19 |
2 |
Hudry Florian
| 1994 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 09:23 |
20 |
2 |
Ishibashi Manabu
| 1992 | Bridgestone Anchor |
+ 09:59 |
21 |
2 |
Ringuet Teddy
| 1988 | Selection Guyana |
+ 11:59 |
22 |
4 |
Arashiro Yudai
| 1995 | Bridgestone Anchor |
+ 12:39 |
23 |
2 |
Dumont Nicolas
| 1973 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 13:06 |
24 |
- |
Gregorio Joaquim Antonio Bray
| 1982 | V.C.Trois Rivieres |
+ 13:38 |
25 |
3 |
Errin Gregory
| 1992 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 16:35 |
26 |
6 |
Barolin Keran
| 1990 | U.V.du Nord |
+ 18:31 |
27 |
3 |
Lemler Tony
| 1995 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 19:07 |
28 |
1 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Bridgestone Anchor |
+ 20:33 |
29 |
13 |
Largitte Kevin
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 21:50 |
30 |
5 |
Phaeton Collins
| 1998 | Convergence SC Abymienne |
+ 22:11 |
31 |
10 |
Deloumeaux Shelsy
| 1996 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 22:51 |
32 |
8 |
Curier Olivier
| 1986 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 23:40 |
33 |
14 |
Brenes Gregory
| 1988 | Inteja-Dominican |
+ 24:25 |
34 |
12 |
Larochelle Stephane
| 1992 | V.C.Trois Rivieres |
+ 25:49 |
35 |
14 |
Vimpere Théo
| 1990 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 28:09 |
36 |
9 |
Michaud David
| 1994 | Club La Defense |
+ 29:11 |
37 |
18 |
Maroni-Chevalier Damien
| 1988 | Entente USC Culturelle Pontois |
+ 30:07 |
38 |
16 |
Thomasson Nicolas
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 33:35 |
39 |
8 |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 33:50 |
40 |
13 |
Joachim Steevy
| 1995 | Entente USC Culturelle Pontois |
+ 34:07 |
41 |
7 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 35:29 |
42 |
6 |
Sarabia Ignacio
| 1983 | Inteja-Dominican |
+ 36:31 |
43 |
- |
Damase Jean-Louis
| 1994 | VO2C |
+ 37:00 |
44 |
5 |
Tortelier Etienne
| 1990 | Club La Defense |
+ 37:29 |
45 |
- |
Torres Albert
| 1990 | Inteja-Dominican |
+ 39:45 |
46 |
2 |
Belair Edwige
| 1993 | Entente USC Culturelle Pontois |
+ 40:37 |
47 |
10 |
Karioua Kevin
| 1991 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 43:23 |
48 |
10 |
Cadet-Marthe Eddy
| 1997 | Selection Martinique |
+ 43:50 |
49 |
12 |
Rousseau Jayson
| 1994 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 43:54 |
50 |
13 |
Buttner Simon
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 44:59 |
51 |
8 |
Bonnet Pierre
| 1990 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 45:04 |
52 |
12 |
Suzuki Ryu
| 1992 | Bridgestone Anchor |
+ 45:10 |
53 |
11 |
Nakata Takuya
| 1996 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 45:29 |
54 |
14 |
Omote Toshiki
| 1993 | Bridgestone Anchor |
+ 46:36 |
55 |
3 |
Stanislas Mickaël
| 1994 | Selection Martinique |
+ 47:10 |
56 |
1 |
Bellemare Christophe
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 51:18 |
57 |
1 |
Rousseau Giovanni
| 1985 | Convergence SC Abymienne |
+ 52:40 |
58 |
1 |
Bravard Antoine
| 1994 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 52:58 |
59 |
6 |
Cidolit Yannis
| 1996 | Selection Martinique |
+ 53:30 |
60 |
2 |
Gene Meving
| 1998 | Excelsior |
+ 53:38 |
61 |
5 |
Ruiz Ivan Jairo
| 1995 | USR Velo |
+ 01:00:58 |
62 |
5 |
Tarane Teddy
| 1989 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:01:03 |
63 |
3 |
Duro Kevin
| 1993 | Entente USC Culturelle Pontois |
+ 01:04:03 |
64 |
2 |
Laurent Cédric Christian
| 1981 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 01:04:13 |
65 |
6 |
Suares Gilles
| 1995 | A.C.Levant |
+ 01:07:40 |
66 |
23 |
Okubo Jin
| 1988 | Bridgestone Anchor |
+ 01:08:27 |
67 |
5 |
Dabrion Rogan
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:08:57 |
68 |
5 |
Relmy Widjy
| 1994 | U.V.du Nord |
+ 01:09:24 |
69 |
31 |
Nunez Adrian
| 1991 | Inteja-Dominican |
+ 01:10:43 |
70 |
1 |
Attaud Frederic
| 1986 | Entente USC Culturelle Pontois |
+ 01:11:28 |
71 |
5 |
Hamlet Freddy
| 1983 | CCD |
+ 01:11:45 |
72 |
2 |
Genetier Francis
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:12:35 |
73 |
5 |
Bondot William
| 1986 | V.C.Saintanais |
+ 01:12:36 |
74 |
5 |
Duro Kelian
| 1992 | V.C.Saintanais |
+ 01:12:39 |
75 |
5 |
Nannette Jonathan
| 1993 | Pedale du Centre |
+ 01:13:16 |
76 |
5 |
Clavier Kendric
| 1998 | A.C.Levant |
+ 01:13:24 |
77 |
5 |
Pruneau Jordy
| 1995 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 01:15:43 |
78 |
5 |
Judith Marvin
| 1994 | V.C.Trois Rivieres |
+ 01:15:55 |
79 |
6 |
Lutin Larry
| 1993 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:16:57 |
80 |
6 |
Pradel Youri
| 1998 | CCD |
+ 01:17:33 |
81 |
6 |
Cambrone Lindy Closse
| 1992 | Convergence SC Abymienne |
+ 01:17:50 |
82 |
7 |
Lachages Alexandre
| 1998 | Excelsior |
+ 01:18:04 |
83 |
5 |
Begarin-Rodiere Ludovic
| 1996 | Excelsior |
+ 01:18:22 |
84 |
8 |
Magdeleine-Raabon Melvin
| 1997 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:19:30 |
85 |
9 |
Geran Ronald
| 1997 | Convergence SC Abymienne |
+ 01:19:52 |
86 |
9 |
Alidor Adrien
| 1989 | USR Velo |
+ 01:20:35 |
87 |
9 |
Junon Daniel
| 1993 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 01:21:43 |
88 |
10 |
Louisor Alrick
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:22:32 |
89 |
10 |
Ramothe Cedric
| 1989 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:22:47 |
90 |
6 |
Némausat Ridchy
| 1998 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 01:23:12 |
91 |
5 |
Flores-Couderc Geraud
| 1994 | USR Velo |
+ 01:24:17 |
92 |
2 |
Theophile Laury
| 1993 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:25:57 |
93 |
2 |
Peju Philippe
| 1981 | Club La Defense |
+ 01:25:58 |
94 |
1 |
Jeanne Vladimir
| 1991 | USR Velo |
+ 01:26:32 |
95 |
7 |
Cuirassier Miguel
| 1984 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 01:31:56 |
96 |
7 |
Legrand Carl
| 1991 | U.V.du Nord |
+ 01:31:57 |
97 |
8 |
Lorquin Keiji
| 1996 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:34:10 |
98 |
8 |
Dyvrande Marc
| 1998 | Pedale du Centre |
+ 01:35:32 |
99 |
10 |
Claudeon Yannick
| 1988 | Convergence SC Abymienne |
+ 01:40:04 |
100 |
8 |
Serrant Ross
| 1989 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 01:46:35 |