Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Tour du Jura
UCI, 16th June 2002, Switzerland
Race info
Results
History
2017
2014
2013
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Czechia
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Russia
Switzerland
Ukraine
Uzbekistan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Gannat
Jerome
1970
-
04:45:24
02
Granat
Emmanuel
1976
-
+ 04
03
Ramsauer
Jan
1975
-
+ 09
04
Weber
Christian
1974
-
+ 09
05
Faltus
Richard
1977
AC Sparta Praha
+ 09
06
Joho
Markus
1979
Phonak
+ 09
07
Thevenin
Marc
1966
-
+ 14
08
Calzati
Sylvain
1979
Cofidis
+ 01:01
09
Dion
Renaud
1978
-
+ 01:01
10
Lagutin
Sergey
1981
-
+ 01:09
11
Auroux
Stephane
1975
-
+ 01:09
12
Pofilet
Pascal
1968
-
+ 01:09
13
Shchebelin
Alexei
1981
-
+ 01:15
14
Luminet
Benoit
1974
-
+ 01:15
15
Lejeune
Guillaume
1973
-
+ 01:15
16
Faeh
Patrick
1979
-
+ 01:15
17
Schär
Rafael
1975
-
+ 01:15
18
Klyuev
Konstantin
1981
-
+ 01:15
19
Celarier
Cedric
1976
-
+ 01:15
20
Montgomery
Clint
-
-
+ 01:15
21
Kupper
Thomas
1977
-
+ 01:28
22
Yablonskyy
Denys
1982
-
+ 01:28
23
Baumgartner
Michael
1980
-
+ 01:28
24
Frei
Peter
1989
-
+ 01:28
25
Ackermann
Pierre
1972
Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
+ 01:28
26
Pelanek
Lubos
1981
-
+ 01:31
27
Nagelin
Stefan
1980
-
+ 01:31
28
Mori
Simone
1972
Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
+ 01:57
29
Weissinger
René
1978
Team Rothaus
+ 02:16
30
Kraus
Patrick
1978
-
+ 02:33
31
Hennet
Laurent
1978
-
+ 03:07
32
Marget
Wilfried
1982
-
+ 05:06
33
Pütsep
Erki
1976
Ag2r Prévoyance
+ 05:06
34
Schwengeler
Björn
1977
-
+ 05:06
35
Stalder
Florian
1982
-
+ 05:06
36
Von Känel
Marco
1981
-
+ 05:06
37
Braun
Mathias
1977
-
+ 05:06
38
Amsler
Damien
-
-
+ 05:06
39
Meng
Jonas
1982
-
+ 05:06
40
Urweider
Sascha
1980
-
+ 05:06
41
Pagnier
David
1970
-
+ 05:06
42
Schild
Thomas
-
-
+ 05:06
43
Schwab
Hubert
1982
-
+ 05:06
44
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
-
+ 05:06
45
Guerin
Julien
1979
-
+ 05:06
46
Portmann
Yves
1977
-
+ 05:06
47
Schleer
Andreas
1977
Team Rothaus
+ 05:06
48
Crettaz
Gregoire
1981
-
+ 05:06
49
Magnin
Mickaël
1978
-
+ 05:06
50
Hartmann
Marco
1980
-
+ 05:06
51
Ludi
Florian
1976
Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
+ 05:06
52
Chapatte
Jacques
1978
Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
+ 05:06
53
Pezzoli
Thomas
1975
-
+ 05:06
54
Lamont
Cameron
1976
-
+ 05:06
55
Jackson
Andrew
1979
-
+ 05:06
56
Dubacher
Patrick
-
-
+ 05:06
57
Khalmuratov
Muradjan
1982
-
+ 07:57
58
Alberts
Jamie
1980
-
+ 07:57
Information
Tour du Jura
Switzerland
16th June 2002
1.5 | 193.0 km