01 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
03:35:30 |
02 |
Lamb Ross
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 00 |
03 |
De Boes Timmy
| 1981 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 00 |
04 |
De Decker Alfdan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
05 |
Cant Jelle
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 00 |
06 |
Druyts Gerry
| 1991 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 00 |
07 |
Van Den Plas Jelle
| 1995 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
08 |
Debruyne Glenn
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 00 |
09 |
Peelaers Jeff
| 1992 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 00 |
10 |
Van Laer Ward
| 1995 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
11 |
Van der Eycken Brent
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 00 |
12 |
Verbiest Senna
| 1995 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 01:00 |
13 |
Hailu Yonatan Hadege
| 1994 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 01:53 |
14 |
Maes Alexander
| 1993 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:53 |
15 |
Siemons Stijn
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:53 |
16 |
Mertens Robin
| 1991 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 01:53 |
17 |
Desale Kalei Nahom
| 1992 | Beat Cycling Club |
+ 01:53 |
18 |
Van Roy Sven
| 1983 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 01:53 |
19 |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 01:53 |
20 |
Verwaest Kevin
| 1989 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 01:53 |
21 |
Van Genechten Steff
| 1994 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 01:53 |
22 |
Quintero Leonel
| 1997 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 01:53 |
23 |
Mertens Joran
| 1995 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 01:53 |
24 |
Verheyen Maarten
| 1999 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 01:53 |
25 |
Cappelle Maxim
| 1998 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 01:53 |
26 |
Bazan Nehuen
| 1999 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 01:53 |
27 |
De Peuter Dylan
| 1998 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 01:53 |
28 |
De Boeck Jef
| 1984 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 01:53 |
29 |
Van Beethoven Matthias
| 1995 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 01:53 |
30 |
Poriau Tim
| 1989 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 01:53 |
31 |
Van Tricht Stan
| 1999 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 01:53 |
32 |
Siebens Gianni
| 1998 | Marlux - Bingoal |
+ 01:53 |
33 |
Amelinckx Stef
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:53 |
34 |
Serneels Dieter
| 1998 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 01:53 |
35 |
Gariglio Enzo Martin
| 1999 | - |
+ 01:53 |
36 |
Afewerki Elyas
| 1992 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 01:53 |
37 |
Verfaillie Arne
| 1997 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 01:53 |
38 |
De Fauw Ken
| 1991 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 01:53 |
39 |
Verstrepen Arno
| 1998 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 01:53 |
40 |
Ockers Geraud
| 1992 | Edegem BC |
+ 01:53 |
41 |
Rombouts Bram
| 1994 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 01:53 |
42 |
Haag Guillaume
| 1989 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 01:53 |
43 |
Vandensande Sebastiaan
| 1990 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 01:53 |
44 |
Goebeert Pierre
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 01:53 |
45 |
Goovaerts Tom
| 1988 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 01:53 |
46 |
Boussaer Bryan
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:53 |
47 |
Bal Marijn
| 1991 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 01:53 |
48 |
Siemons Julian
| 1999 | - |
+ 01:53 |
49 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 01:53 |
50 |
Brosens Jense
| 1995 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 01:53 |
51 |
Verheyen Thomas
| 1999 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 01:53 |
52 |
Oerlemans Tom
| 1988 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 01:53 |
53 |
De Groote Arne
| 1997 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:53 |
54 |
Broes Michiel
| 1993 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 01:53 |
55 |
Van den Branden Viktor
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 01:53 |
56 |
Georgi Etienne
| 1998 | Team Wiggins |
+ 01:53 |
57 |
Pattyn Karel
| 1971 | - |
+ 01:53 |
58 |
Kørner Max Emil
| 1991 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 01:53 |
59 |
Jans Noah
| 1995 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 01:53 |
60 |
Van Herck Glen
| 1996 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
+ 01:53 |
61 |
Goosen Wouter
| 1986 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 01:53 |
62 |
Rosseeuw Robin
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 01:53 |
63 |
Raeymaekers Mattias
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 01:53 |
64 |
Bertels Jef
| 1996 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 01:53 |
65 |
De Weerdt Nick
| 1993 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 01:53 |
66 |
Jacobs Robin
| 1996 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 01:53 |
67 |
Verhulst Pauwel
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:53 |
68 |
Bi Wenhui
| 1993 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:53 |
69 |
Thijs Edwin
| 1985 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 01:53 |
70 |
Schoevaers Ward
| 1997 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 01:53 |
71 |
Bresseleers Jonas
| 1999 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 01:53 |
72 |
Mondelaers Jarno
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 01:53 |
73 |
Versteven Stijn
| 1994 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 01:53 |
74 |
Pattyn Jeroen
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 01:53 |
75 |
Verheyden Robin
| 1994 | Edegem BC |
+ 01:53 |
76 |
Zijlaard Maikel
| 1999 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 01:53 |
77 |
Hashimoto Eiya
| 1993 | Team Bridgestone Cycling |
+ 01:53 |
78 |
Sawada Keitaro
| 1998 | Team Bridgestone Cycling |
+ 01:53 |
79 |
Cools Alexander
| 1994 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:53 |
80 |
Rombouts Seppe
| 1998 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:53 |
81 |
De Meyer Senne
| 1996 | Edegem BC |
+ 01:53 |
82 |
Musie Saymon
| 1998 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 01:53 |
83 |
Kastrantas Charalampos
| 1991 | Java - Partizan |
+ 01:53 |
84 |
Van Ende Wouter
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:53 |
DNF |
Karier Rik
| 1999 | - |
|
DNF |
Lontie Yari
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Molenberghs Pieter
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Schietecatte Mathias
| 1995 | - |
|
DNF |
Schouwaerts Yves
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Warnes Bradley
| 1999 | - |
|
DNF |
Herrebosch Andreas
| 1995 | Edegem BC |
|
DNF |
Jaecques Simon
| 1997 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
|
DNF |
Crollet Yari
| 1997 | Heist Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Nijs Steven
| 1985 | Heist Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Dyck Dries
| 1998 | Heist Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Nyen Hans
| 1993 | Heist Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Goolaerts Stijn
| 1997 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
Hillen Michiel
| 1999 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
Jacobs Levi
| 1999 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
Van Opstal Thomas
| 1995 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
Van Tilborgh Brent
| 1997 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
Delbaen Michael
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Huygen Wout
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Tanis Quentin
| 1990 | Massi - Kuwait |
|
DNF |
Chaves Brayan
| 1997 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
|
DNF |
Jiang Zhihui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
|
DNF |
Van Den Berghe Jeroen
| 1996 | Nano Development Team |
|
DNF |
Van Aken Matthias
| 1992 | Pro Action Volata CT |
|
DNF |
Pemen Diederik
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Vranken Vince
| 1999 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Heremans Aron
| 1999 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
|
DNF |
Aular Orluis
| 1996 | Start Team Gusto |
|
DNF |
Gonzales Zenteno Andre Alexander
| 1998 | Start Team Gusto |
|
DNF |
Villanueva Eduardo
| 1996 | Start Team Gusto |
|
DNF |
De Jonghe Kevin
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Museeuw Stefano
| 1997 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Chikatani Ryo
| 1992 | Team Bridgestone Cycling |
|
DNF |
Ichimaru Shogo
| 1992 | Team Bridgestone Cycling |
|
DNF |
Imamura Shunsuke
| 1998 | Team Bridgestone Cycling |
|
DNF |
Yamagishi Daichi
| 1999 | Team Eurasia - IRC Tire |
|
DNF |
Yoshioka Takuya
| 1998 | Team Eurasia - IRC Tire |
|
DNF |
Loenders Glenn
| 1997 | United CT |
|
DNF |
Cloots Kilian
| 1999 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Dockx Kristof
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Pauwels Matthias
| 1998 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
van Aert Tijs
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Van Doren Ward
| 1990 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Van Laer Titte
| 1994 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Van Noten Anthony
| 1996 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Wuyts Siebe
| 1999 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Byloos Jeff
| 1998 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
De Smedt Yanni
| 1999 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Fuchs Thimo
| 1999 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Gabriels Senne
| 1998 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Nachtegaele Wannes
| 1999 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Van Doosselaere Doowan
| 1999 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Van Driessche Wannes
| 1995 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Serre Stef
| 1998 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Verdijck Lenn
| 1999 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Verdijck Niels
| 1993 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|