GP de Perenchies - 2011

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Anthony Colin Roubaix - Lille Metropole 3:35:37
02 Romain Delalot Cofidis + 00
03 Morgan Kneisky Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1:05
04 Émilien Clère - + 1:05
05 Vytautas Kaupas Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 1:05
06 Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1:05
07 Benjamin Verraes Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 1:05
08 Michal Olejnik - + 1:05
09 Jocelyn Lemperriere SCO Dijon + 1:05
10 David Skrzypczak - + 1:05
11 Steven De Neef Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 1:05
12 Pierre-Luc Périchon SCO Dijon + 1:05
13 Kalvis Eisaks - + 1:05
14 Benjamin Cantourne SCO Dijon + 1:05
15 Florian Le Corre Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1:20
16 Romain Villa - + 1:20
17 Steven Tronet Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1:20
18 Alex Meenhorst Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 1:20
19 Denis Flahaut Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1:20
20 Jurgen Francois Colba - Mercury + 1:20
21 Francesco Van Coppernolle Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 1:20
22 Alexandre Gratiot C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 1:20
23 Gaylord Cumont - + 1:20
24 Matthias Fraisse - + 1:20
25 Antoine Fouldrin - + 1:20
26 Nikita Panassenko - + 1:20
27 Kevin Lalouette Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1:20
28 Timothy Vangheel Colba - Mercury + 1:20
29 Tom Vermeer Colba - Mercury + 1:20
30 Luis Miguel Mansilla - + 1:20
31 Ludwig Laffille C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 1:20
32 Yevgeniy Sladkov - + 1:20
33 Pavel Gatskiy - + 1:20
34 Romain Pillon - + 1:20
35 Léo Fortin - + 1:20
36 Gediminas Kaupas Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 1:20
37 Adam Robert Gawlik - + 1:20
38 Benjamin Le Roscouet SCO Dijon + 1:20
39 Romain Fondard SCO Dijon + 1:20
40 Bastien Delrot - + 1:20
41 Berik Kupeshov - + 1:20
42 Martynas Maniusis - + 1:20
43 Artyom Zakharov - + 1:20
44 Jeremy Burton - + 1:20
45 Dominik Oborsky - + 1:20
46 Marcin Wolski - + 1:20
47 Joaquim Durant Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 1:20
48 Kevin Van Dyck Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 1:20
49 Maxime Roger C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 1:20
50 Flavien Maurelet C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 1:20
51 Remi Delmarquette - + 1:20
52 Andre Benoit Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 1:20
53 Joel Zangerle Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 1:20
54 Victor Fobert C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 1:20
55 Jean-Simon Carre - + 1:20
56 Aziz Immouni - + 1:20
57 Sebastien Boire SCO Dijon + 1:20
58 Jeroen Lepla Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 1:20
59 Matvey Nikitin - + 1:20
Information
Nation France
Date 24th July
Distance 160.5 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results