GP Slovakia - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 40 03:40:40
2 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper 30 + 00
3 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper 25 + 46
4 Stocek Matus ATT Investments 20 + 46
5 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 15 + 46
6 Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech 10 + 01:18
7 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5 + 02:12
8 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper 3 + 02:45
9 Heming Mika ATT Investments 3 + 03:16
10 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 + 03:18
11 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 03:18
12 Sowinski Artur Voster ATS Team + 03:20
13 Cibrario Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 03:29
14 Schuran Michal ATT Investments + 03:37
15 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 04:13
16 Jobber James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 04:13
17 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 04:56
18 Voltr Martin TJ Favorit Brno + 05:02
19 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 05:05
20 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 05:11
21 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 05:17
22 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 05:36
23 Manenti Marco So.L.Me - Olmo + 05:36
24 Andreev Yordan Bulgaria + 05:36
25 Litlere Erlend NCF Region Vest + 05:40
26 Brozyna Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05:44
27 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper + 06:22
28 Canecky Marek BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT + 06:22
29 Canepa Francesco So.L.Me - Olmo + 07:26
30 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 08:24
31 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 08:36
32 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 09:48
33 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 09:48
34 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 13:26
35 Kohout Martin Team Dukla Praha + 13:30
36 Ivanov Tsvetan Bulgaria + 13:30
37 Brnak Jan AC Sparta Praha + 13:30
38 Gruber Pavel Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 13:30
39 Karas Juraj PROefekt Team + 13:30
40 Kasko David BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT + 13:33
41 Ganko Antoni KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 13:33
42 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 13:33
43 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 13:33
44 Kalojiros Tomas AC Sparta Praha + 13:33
45 Kminek Vojtech TJ Favorit Brno + 13:45
OOT Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team
OOT Pszczolarski Wojciech Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
OOT Dolleschal Patrick Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team
OOT Fejes Gabor MKB Bank CT
OOT Ivanov Borislav Bulgaria
OOT Tigrine Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
OOT Wubben Bob Global Cycling Team
OOT Stravers Jarri Global Cycling Team
OOT Alali Saied Jafer Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
OOT Oros Samuel BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT
OOT Kelemen Pavel AC Sparta Praha
OOT Nagy Tomas BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT
OOT Burnett Marcus Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
OOT Papai Adam MKB Bank CT
OOT Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech
OOT Buijk Jacob Global Cycling Team
OOT Prudek Dominik TJ Favorit Brno
OOT Blasko Matej BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT
OOT Coma Richard BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT
OOT Wermeser Zsombor MKB Bank CT
OOT Quaedvlieg Lars Global Cycling Team
OOT Schuurmans Luuk Global Cycling Team
OOT Vones Jan Team Dukla Praha
OOT Valicek Tomas PROefekt Team
OOT Pisoja Jakub PROefekt Team
OOT Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
OOT Krenek Adam TJ Favorit Brno
OOT Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica
OOT Malachowski Jakub TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
OOT Horak Dominik AC Sparta Praha
OOT Frolek Ladislav Cycling Academy Trencin
OOT Forro Lajos MKB Bank CT
OOT Ryustemov Deniz Bulgaria
OOT Lovera Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
OOT Kunic Tomas Cycling Academy Trencin
OOT Vavra Petr Team Dukla Praha
OOT Hope Casper NCF Region Vest
OOT Litlere Sverre NCF Region Vest
OOT Skår Emil NCF Region Vest
OOT Leander Fredriksen Mads NCF Region Vest
OOT Drijver Bertold Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team
OOT Sidlo Daniel MKB Bank CT
OOT Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
OOT Gross Adam Cycling Academy Trencin
OOT Vlcak Jakub Cycling Academy Trencin
OOT Siroky Stepan TJ Favorit Brno
OOT Contofalsky Marek PROefekt Team
OOT Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria
OOT Cervicek David TJ Favorit Brno
OOT Vinklarek Frantisek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNS Habermann Richard AC Sparta Praha
DNF Stachowiak Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team
DNF Haring Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Fiala Petr Team Dukla Praha
DNF Pietrula Nicolas Team Dukla Praha
DNF Ryba Jan AC Sparta Praha
DNF Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech
DNF Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Petrov Yordan Bulgaria
DNF Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper
DNF Baffi Stefano So.L.Me - Olmo
DNF Dolnicek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF Menegale Elia So.L.Me - Olmo
DNF Gieracki Patryk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Van Noppen Antonie Global Cycling Team
DNF Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Wawrzyniak Karol KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Berzi Andrea So.L.Me - Olmo
DNF Domin Krzysztof KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Bieniek Damian TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Årnes Daniel NCF Region Vest
DNF Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech
DNF Hrenko Norbert So.L.Me - Olmo
DNF Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Vanni Michael Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF More-Gosselin Oliver Mark Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team

Information