GP Slovakia - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R 3:28:3640
02 Alan Banaszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0030
03 Rok Korosec My Bike - Stevens + 0025
04 Vojtech Hacecky Elkov - Author + 0020
05 Pawel Franczak CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0115
06 Kamil Gradek CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0310
07 Piotr Brozyna CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 045
08 Josef Cerný Elkov - Author + 183
09 Marek Rutkiewicz Wibatech Merx 7R + 233
10 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Author + 2:263
11 Felix Ritzinger Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo + 2:28
12 Maximilian Kuen My Bike - Stevens + 2:37
13 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Author + 2:46
14 Sylwester Janiszewski Wibatech Merx 7R + 2:46
15 Frantisek Sisr CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2:46
16 Andriy Vasylyuk Team Hurom + 2:47
17 Grzegorz Stepniak Wibatech Merx 7R + 2:47
18 Michal Podlaski Voster Uniwheels + 2:47
19 Thomas Buchacek Elkov - Author + 2:48
20 Mateusz Komar Voster Uniwheels + 2:53
21 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 2:54
22 Otto Vergaerde WSA Pushbikers + 9:21
23 Tomas Barta Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 9:21
24 Vitaliy Buts Team Hurom + 9:21
25 Lukas Stoiber Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 9:21
26 Martin Boubal CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 9:21
27 Adam Papai Kontent-DKSI + 9:22
28 Norbert Banaszek Wibatech Merx 7R + 9:22
29 Jiri Hochmann Team Dukla Praha + 9:22
30 Bartlomiej Wojtanek - + 9:22
31 Petr Hampl TJ Favorit Brno + 9:22
32 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 9:22
33 Filip Taragel Dukla Banska Bystrica + 9:22
34 Norbert Abrok Epronex-Bike Hungary + 9:22
35 Pawel Szostka - + 9:23
36 Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland Kobanya Cycling Team + 9:23
37 Michal Hloza CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 9:23
38 Marvin Hammerschmid Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm + 9:23
39 Juraj Karas PROefekt Team + 9:23
40 Julian Steindler Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm + 9:23
41 Jaroslaw Marycz Wibatech Merx 7R + 9:24
42 Andrzej Bartkiewicz Team Hurom + 9:24
43 Mykyta Zubenko Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 9:24
44 Martin Hebik CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 9:24
45 Emanuel Piaskowy Team Hurom + 9:24
46 Karel Hnik Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 9:24
47 Samuel Oros Dukla Banska Bystrica + 9:24
48 Martin Spudel Team Dukla Praha + 9:25
49 Wojciech Pszczolarski Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 9:26
50 Adam Sekanina TJ Favorit Brno + 9:27
51 Martin Mahdar Dukla Banska Bystrica + 9:30
52 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 9:30
53 Andi Bajc My Bike - Stevens + 9:41
54 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica + 14:56
OOT Adrian Babic -
OOT Ondrej Glajza -
OOT Patrick Grasl -
OOT Nikola Gvozdenovic -
OOT Kristian Janosik -
OOT Jovan Rajkovic -
OOT Stefan Stefanovic -
OOT Dusan Veselinovic -
OOT Krystian Wojs -
OOT Michael Gaubitzer ARBö Bundesteam
OOT Peter Ochsenhofer ARBö Bundesteam
OOT Richard Duska ASK Inter Bratislava
OOT Jakub Vanco ASK Inter Bratislava
OOT Stanislav Beres CEA Schwabik Cycling
OOT Kristian Kopecky CEA Schwabik Cycling
OOT Miroslav Lacus CEA Schwabik Cycling
OOT Karol Kuba CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
OOT Robert Malik CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
OOT Vojtech Modlitba CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
OOT Martin Chren CK Spartak Tlmace
OOT Gabor Fejes CK Spartak Tlmace
OOT Juraj Lajcha CK Spartak Tlmace
OOT Lubos Malovec CK Spartak Tlmace
OOT Martin Wachs CK Spartak Tlmace
OOT Lukas Janikovsky Cyklistický tím Firefly
OOT David Kasko Cyklistický tím Firefly
OOT Jan Gerat CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
OOT Pavol Janus CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
OOT Tomas Person CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
OOT Patrik Podolak CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
OOT Milos Vojtek CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
OOT Roland Minko Epronex-Bike Hungary
OOT Csaba Palyi Epronex-Bike Hungary
OOT Marton Solymosi Epronex-Bike Hungary
OOT Balint Szeghalmi Epronex-Bike Hungary
OOT Stevan Klisuric Java - Partizan
OOT Cristian Bianchetti Kobanya Cycling Team
OOT Alberto Marengo Kobanya Cycling Team
OOT Matteo Pascazi Kobanya Cycling Team
OOT Gergo Gonczi Kontent-DKSI
OOT Barna Hajdu Kontent-DKSI
OOT Hunor Mate Kiss Kontent-DKSI
OOT Andras Szentpeteri Kontent-DKSI
OOT Zoltan Vigh Kontent-DKSI
OOT Botond Hollo Pannon Cycling Team
OOT Mate Kovacs Pannon Cycling Team
OOT Gergely Orosz Pannon Cycling Team
OOT Miklos Szabo Pannon Cycling Team
OOT Ferenc Szöllosi Pannon Cycling Team
OOT Mark Zathureczky Pannon Cycling Team
OOT Ludek Lichnovsky Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
OOT Jan Kraus Team Dukla Praha
OOT Matej Stibinger Team Dukla Praha
OOT Matyas Strupek Team Dukla Praha
OOT Raphael Hammerschmidt Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
OOT Lukas Reckendorfer Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
OOT Andreas Walzel Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
OOT Andrej Strmiska Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
OOT Jan Andel TJ Favorit Brno
OOT Adam Cihlar TJ Favorit Brno
OOT Thomas Zechmeister TJ Favorit Brno
OOT Jan Koller Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
OOT Daniel Reiter Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
OOT Philipp Wurm Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
OOT Adrian Banaszek Voster Uniwheels
OOT Krzysztof Parma Voster Uniwheels
OOT Przemyslaw Sobieraj Voster Uniwheels
OOT Ognjen Ilic Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
OOT Luka Sagadin Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
OOT Stefan Kolb WSA Pushbikers
OOT Stefan Poll WSA Pushbikers
DNF Szymon Drobny -
DNF Jakub Jakala -
DNF Karol Kuklewicz -
DNF Kamil Zielinski -
DNF Paul Hopfgartner ARBö Bundesteam
DNF Filip Vanco ASK Inter Bratislava
DNF Dominik Zatko ASK Inter Bratislava
DNF Mateusz Taciak CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Pavel Gruber CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Alex Zeman CK Spartak Tlmace
DNF Jakub Otruba Elkov - Author
DNF Gergely Kiss Epronex-Bike Hungary
DNF Andrej Galovic Java - Partizan
DNF Krisztian Lovassy Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Moricz Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF Peter Kusztor My Bike - Stevens
DNF Stefan Mastaller My Bike - Stevens
DNF Thomas Umhaller My Bike - Stevens
DNF Daniel Babor Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Filip Kusnir PROefekt Team
DNF Dusan Vala PROefekt Team
DNF Nicolas Pietrula Team Dukla Praha
DNF Andreas Wolfmayr Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
DNF Krystof Solar TJ Favorit Brno
DNF Alexander Dürager Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Christoph Schösswendter Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Adam Stachowiak Voster Uniwheels
DNF Daniel Kock Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF Markus Kopfauf WSA Pushbikers
Information
Nation Slovakia
Date 31st March
Distance 158.7 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results