GP Czech Republic - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper 4:28:2840
02 Daniel Turek Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 0630
03 Karel Camrda Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 1425
04 David Per Adria Mobil + 2620
05 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper + 2915
06 Jakub Murias Voster ATS Team + 2910
07 Jakub Kaczmarek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 365
08 Walter Calzoni Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 1:073
09 Tomasz Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 1:113
10 Riccardo Zoidl Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 1:133
11 Itamar Einhorn Israel + 1:17
12 Karel Tyrpekl Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 1:17
13 Manuel Belloni Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 1:24
14 Davide Bauce Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 1:42
15 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 1:58
16 Tomas Kalojiros Cycling Academy Trencin + 1:58
17 Michal Schuran AC Sparta Praha + 3:09
18 Jiri Petrus Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 3:25
19 Martin Chren Dukla Banská Bystrica + 3:33
20 Jan Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 3:33
21 Marton Solymosi Epronex-Gesu + 3:39
22 Michal Prochazka TJ Favorit Brno + 3:39
23 Pawel Szostka TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 3:39
24 Adam Stachowiak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 3:59
25 Marek Canecky Dukla Banská Bystrica + 4:04
26 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banská Bystrica + 4:04
27 Daniel Lehner Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 4:51
28 Jan Kaspar Team Dukla Praha + 5:53
29 Giovanni Gazzola Pedale Scaligero + 6:18
30 Stanislav Beres Regionalny vyber SR + 6:21
31 Pawel Bernas HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 8:23
32 Andrea Gatti Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 10:08
33 Michal Rotter TJ Favorit Brno + 14:28
34 Gergely Kiss Epronex-Gesu + 19:05
OOT Vojtech Modlitba Czech Republic
OOT Ondrej Petr Czech Republic
OOT Vaclav Snuparek Czech Republic
OOT Vlad Logionov Israel
OOT Omer Maka Israel
OOT Idan Rajuan Israel
OOT Alon Yogev Israel
OOT Bence Mate Csorba MKB Cycling Team
OOT Lajos Forro MKB Cycling Team
OOT Norbert Hrenko MKB Cycling Team
OOT Adam Osterling MKB Cycling Team
OOT Armin Konrad Santa MKB Cycling Team
OOT Richard Coma Regionalny vyber SR
OOT Filip Merta Regionalny vyber SR
OOT Stefan Nota Regionalny vyber SR
OOT Richard Habermann AC Sparta Praha
OOT Martin Kohout AC Sparta Praha
OOT Jan Ryba AC Sparta Praha
OOT Martin Volf AC Sparta Praha
OOT Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil
OOT Ziga Piskule Adria Mobil
OOT Ladislav Frolek Cycling Academy Trencin
OOT Simon Nagy Cycling Academy Trencin
OOT Pavel Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin
OOT Bartlomiej Czyz Cyklo Tim Havifov TS
OOT Denis Hoza Cyklo Tim Havifov TS
OOT Petr Swaczyna Cyklo Tim Havifov TS
OOT Juraj Bellan Dukla Banská Bystrica
OOT Martin Haring Dukla Banská Bystrica
OOT Zsolt Istlstekker Epronex-Gesu
OOT Bendeguz Matyas Nagy Epronex-Gesu
OOT Filippo D'Aiuto Pedale Scaligero
OOT Mattia Faccio Pedale Scaligero
OOT Alex Mattaloni Pedale Scaligero
OOT Lubos Pelanek Pedale Scaligero
OOT Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
OOT Jakub Malachowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
OOT Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
OOT Maciej Stelczyk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
OOT Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
OOT Jan Kraus Team Dukla Praha
OOT Nicolas Pietrula Team Dukla Praha
OOT Denis Rugovac Team Dukla Praha
OOT Petr Hampl TJ Favorit Brno
OOT Vojtech Kminek TJ Favorit Brno
OOT David Kopelent TJ Favorit Brno
OOT Petr Hetfleis Topforex - ATT Investments PCT
OOT Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team
DNS Gergo Gonczi Epronex-Gesu
DNF Josef Cerný Czech Republic
DNF Rotem Tene Israel
DNF Mihaly Goher MKB Cycling Team
DNF David Kasko Regionalny vyber SR
DNF Tomas Nagy Regionalny vyber SR
DNF Rostislav Krotky AC Sparta Praha
DNF Ziga Horvat Adria Mobil
DNF Samuel Oros Cycling Academy Trencin
DNF Tomas Cer Cyklo Tim Havifov TS
DNF Tobias Vanco Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Jakub Toupalik Elkov - Kasper
DNF Jacopo Pesenti Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio
DNF Matteo Pongiluppi Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio
DNF Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Mihkel Räim HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Enrico Spadini Pedale Scaligero
DNF Jan Vones Team Dukla Praha
DNF Fabian Schormair Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Adam Krenek TJ Favorit Brno
DNF Petr Fiala Topforex - ATT Investments PCT
DNF Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT
DNF Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team
DNF Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team
DNF Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team
DNF Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team
Information
Nation Czech Republic
Date 17th July
Distance 183.5 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results