Puivelde Koerse - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Schulting Peter VolkerWessels Cycling Team 03:36:57
02 Tanfield Charlie Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 00
03 De Rooze Niels Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen + 00
04 Noels Sven Team Thielemans-De Hauwere + 00
05 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 05
06 Marchand Gianni Tarteletto-Isorex + 08
07 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 41
08 Dupont Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 41
09 Gerits Vince Stageco Cycling Team + 41
10 Van Den Brande Julien S-Bikes Doltcini + 41
11 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 41
12 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 41
13 Avondts Mathis Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 41
14 Willems Thimo Minerva Cycling Team + 41
15 Robinson Oliver CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 41
15 Godart Bo XSpeed United Continental + 41
16 Vincent Johan Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 41
18 Joseph Thomas Minerva Cycling Team + 41
19 Peyrot Balvanera Jorge Start Cycling Team + 41
20 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 41
21 Van Peteghem Trifonius Basso Team Flanders + 41
22 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 41
23 Clauwaert Maarten RB Zelfbouw UCT + 41
24 Macias Cesar Team Petrolike + 41
25 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 41
26 Vandebosch Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 41
27 Van Hout Luca Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 41
28 Oosterlinck Joes EFC - L&R - AGS + 41
29 Coleman Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 41
30 Stockman Michiel Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 41
31 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 41
32 De Pestel Sander Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 41
33 Van de Kerkhove Brent Tarteletto-Isorex + 41
34 Bleyenberg Jado DCR Cycling Team + 41
35 Coppens Michiel RB Zelfbouw UCT + 41
36 Sutton Joseph CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 41
37 Strong Hayden China Glory Cycling Team + 41
38 Lemmens Sander Tarteletto-Isorex + 41
39 Dementyev Yegor Team Novak + 41
40 Smit Willie China Glory Cycling Team + 41
41 Franck Lucas Eamon EvoPro Racing + 41
42 De Keersmaeker Alexander DCR Cycling Team + 41
43 Monk Cyrus MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling + 41
44 Jordens Jarno Tarteletto-Isorex + 41
45 Dhooge Thomas CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 41
46 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 41
47 Desmarets Julien Stageco Cycling Team + 41
48 Belmans Lennert Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 41
49 Trezise Declan ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 41
50 Di Domenico Daniel ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 41
51 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 41
52 Quiroga Yahir Start Cycling Team + 41
53 Beltran Santillana Guillermo Agua Quitral-BYB-BH + 41
54 Wyseure Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 41
55 Batt Ethan Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 41
56 Brescher Leon Eduard Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 41
57 Sillankorva Jaakko XSpeed United Continental + 41
58 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 41
59 Mewes Ben XSpeed United Continental + 41
60 Engels Wouter RB Zelfbouw UCT + 41
61 van Poppel Boy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 41
62 Bonnet Théo Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 41
63 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 41
64 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 41
65 Smet Jonas CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 41
66 Dethy Matthis Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 41
67 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex + 41
68 Cosyns Milan CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 41
69 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 41
70 Weemaes Sasha Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 41
71 Meijers Jeroen Terengganu Polygon CT + 41
72 Weickert Altasor Ivo Start Cycling Team + 41
73 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 41
74 Relaes Jacob Tarteletto-Isorex + 41
75 Verraes Benjamin CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 41
76 Demeyere Torsten Tarteletto-Isorex + 41
77 Honig Reinier China Glory Cycling Team + 41
78 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 41
79 Seye Guillaume Team Metalced + 41
80 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 41
81 Caethoven Kenneth Minerva Cycling Team + 41
82 Cortjens Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 41
83 Siemons Stijn Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 41
84 Apers Ruben Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 57
85 Wolfenbuttel Nils VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 58
86 Van Poucke Wannes DCR Cycling Team + 01:00
87 Bettles Carter ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 01:02
88 Cordeel Sander - + 01:03
89 Van Empel Etienne China Glory Cycling Team + 01:12
90 Centrone Ivan Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 01:23
91 Van Breussegem Elias Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:30
92 Murphy JB EvoPro Racing + 01:50
93 Museeuw Stefano Minerva Cycling Team + 02:04
94 De Poorter Maxime Tarteletto-Isorex + 02:04
95 Lambert Connor XSpeed United Continental + 02:24
96 Vermeulen Steven DCR Cycling Team + 02:24
97 Gonçalves Bernardo XSpeed United Continental + 02:26
98 Koszela Daniel XSpeed United Continental + 02:26
99 Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing + 02:26
100 Xu Changquang China Glory Cycling Team + 02:26
101 Bieken Nazaerbieke China Glory Cycling Team + 02:26
102 Abraham Gebru Daniel MBM + 02:26
103 Van Damme Bart Shifting Gears X Black Sheep + 02:26
104 Stenning Oliver ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 03:32
105 Van der Meer Gosse EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 04:49
106 Wiggins Craig ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 05:11
107 Quintelier Timo Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team + 06:13
108 Sefa Ylber Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team + 06:13
109 Vasseur Clement Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 06:13
DNF Swanstrom Parker -
DNF Gilmore Brady ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Gilmore Zack ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Lyons Angus ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Richards Kane ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Roelandt Jelle Asfra Racing Team
DNF De Maeght Dorian Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Dopchie Felix Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF D'Hollander Luca Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
DNF Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke
DNF Zhang Changsheng China Glory Cycling Team
DNF Pessemier Tom CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF Maes Bryan DCR Cycling Team
DNF Sterck Joppe DCR Cycling Team
DNF Van Guyse Jarno DCR Cycling Team
DNF McLaughlin Mitchell EvoPro Racing
DNF Verheyen Maarten EvoPro Racing
DNF Biebuyck Aurelien Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Masson Christophe Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Nordeman Da Silva Daniel Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Devriendt Tom Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF D'Heygere Gil Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Deckers Angel Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Van Dyck Jarne Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Vandevelde Yentl Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Rosseeuw Robin Philsor Bikes Cycling Team
DNF Pemen Dolf Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini
DNF King Matthew Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNF Guevara Gregory Start Cycling Team
DNF Vanoverschelde Kobe Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Wold Marius Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Kuhn Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF Dejardin Corentin VCU Schwenheim
DNF Baak Jord VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Goosen Wouter VP Consulting-Prorace CT
DNF Vermeulen Hendrik XSpeed United Continental
DNF McQueen Callum Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind

Information