Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Puivelde Koerse
Amateur, 16th May 2012, Belgium
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Czechia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Lithuania
Malaysia
Netherlands
Slovenia
Switzerland
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Bagdonas
Gediminas
1985
An Post - Sean Kelly
02
Allegaert
Matthias
1989
-
03
Brammeier
Matthew
1985
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
04
Bol
Jetse
1989
Rabobank
05
Wytinck
Niels
1991
An Post - Sean Kelly
06
Vanthourenhout
Dieter
1985
BKCP - Powerplus
07
Lhotellerie
Clément
1986
Colba - Superano Ham
08
Eeckhout
Nico
1970
An Post - Sean Kelly
09
Caethoven
Steven
1981
Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
10
Ennekens
Stijn
1984
An Post - Sean Kelly
11
De Kerf
Erwin
1979
-
12
Albert
Niels
1986
BKCP - Powerplus
13
Van Vooren
Steven
1986
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
14
Vermeltfoort
Coen
1988
Rabobank
15
Jarc
Blaz
1988
Team NetApp
16
Francois
Jurgen
1985
Colba - Superano Ham
17
Jans
Roy
1990
An Post - Sean Kelly
18
D'Hollander
Kristof
1988
-
19
Bosmans
Wietse
1991
BKCP - Powerplus
20
Van der Zwet
Arno
1986
Koga Cycling Team
21
Wellens
Bart
1978
Telenet - Fidea
22
Van Trijp
Jurgen
1991
Lotto - Belisol U23
23
McNally
Mark
1989
An Post - Sean Kelly
24
Breyne
Jonathan
1991
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
25
De Roos
Robby
1976
-
26
Cappelle
Andy
1979
Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
27
Van Holderbeke
Mathias
1992
Colba - Superano Ham
28
Peeters
Kevin
1987
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
29
Baestaens
Vincent
1989
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
30
Peeters
Rob
1985
Telenet - Fidea
31
Adams
Jens
1992
BKCP - Powerplus
32
Waeytens
Zico
1991
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
33
Vandenbogaerde
Jens
1992
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
34
Verbeke
Stijn
1982
-
35
Van Hoecke
Gijs
1991
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
36
Bennett
Sam
1990
An Post - Sean Kelly
37
Sprengers
Thomas
1990
Lotto - Belisol U23
DNF
Boeykens
Gertjan
1988
-
DNF
Bruyère
Bruno
1965
-
DNF
Callebaut
Kevin
1991
-
DNF
Cordeel
Pieter
1989
-
DNF
Coudenys
Wesley
1979
-
DNF
De Bock
Stijn
1993
-
DNF
De Boey
Jonas
1990
-
DNF
De Greyt
Willem
1986
-
DNF
De Rooze
Niels
1992
-
DNF
Druyts
Gerry
1991
-
DNF
Fruytier
James
1981
-
DNF
Kopecky
Seppe
1993
-
DNF
Smet
Jochem
1990
-
DNF
Sterck
Gunter
1974
-
DNF
Stofferis
Rieno
1978
-
DNF
Ten Hartog
Guy
1990
-
DNF
Van Camp
Jeroen
1991
-
DNF
Van Compernolle
Kenneth
1988
-
DNF
Van Raemdonck
Kevin
1981
-
DNF
Van Stayen
Kevin
1992
-
DNF
Van Steenberghen
Jori
1991
-
DNF
Verhelst
Louis
1990
-
DNF
De Wilde
Sjef
1981
Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNF
Van Melsen
Kevin
1987
Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNF
Vanlandschoot
James
1978
Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNF
Downey
Sean Patrick
1990
An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF
Ghyllebert
Pieter
1982
An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF
Law
Scott
1991
An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF
McConvey
Connor
1988
An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF
Mould
Jonathan
1991
An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF
Vanbilsen
Kenneth
1990
An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF
Meisen
Marcel
1989
BKCP - Powerplus
DNF
Petrus
Lubomir
1990
BKCP - Powerplus
DNF
Simunek
Radomir
1983
BKCP - Powerplus
DNF
van der Poel
David
1992
BKCP - Powerplus
DNF
Vanthourenhout
Michael
1993
BKCP - Powerplus
DNF
Vermeersch
Gianni
1992
BKCP - Powerplus
DNF
Walsleben
Philip
1987
BKCP - Powerplus
DNF
Midlarsky
Michael
1989
Chipotle - First Solar Dev.
DNF
Carton
Laurent
1989
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Goovaerts
Tom
1988
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Suarez
Kevin
1989
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Vanbecelaere
Tom
1982
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Vercruyce
Jim
1988
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Rabou
Thomas
1983
Competive Cyclist Racing Team
DNF
Groen
Ike
1992
Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Rusli
Amir Mustafa
1987
Drapac
DNF
Thompson
Peter
1986
Drapac
DNF
Cardoen
Henryk
1987
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
DNF
Scheirlinckx
Bert
1974
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
DNF
Spragg
James
1987
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
DNF
Stilite
Mikael
1992
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
DNF
Tanner
Jake
1991
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
DNF
Vernaeckt
Thomas
1988
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
DNF
Anciaux
Maxime
1990
Idemasport - Biowanze
DNF
Boverie
Jonathan
1988
Idemasport - Biowanze
DNF
Dewortelaer
Serge
1991
Idemasport - Biowanze
DNF
Leleu
Antoine
1993
Idemasport - Biowanze
DNF
Schets
Steve
1984
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF
Vantomme
Maxime
1986
Katusha Team
DNF
Vierbergen
Lars
1988
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Amorison
Frédéric
1978
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Barbe
Koen
1981
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Bueken
Joeri
1991
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Juodvalkis
Egidijus
1988
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Van Driessche
Kjell
1989
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Cordeel
Sander
1987
Lotto - Belisol
DNF
Broeckx
Stig
1990
Lotto - Belisol U23
DNF
Desmecht
David
1992
Lotto - Belisol U23
DNF
Vanbesien
Thomas
1993
Lotto - Belisol U23
DNF
Vereecken
Nicolas
1990
Lotto - Belisol U23
DNF
Verkinderen
Frederik
1988
Lotto - Belisol U23
DNF
Wauters
Willem
1989
Lotto - Belisol U23
DNF
Keisse
Iljo
1982
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Flahaut
Denis
1978
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Aernouts
Jim
1989
Sunweb - Revor
DNF
Beelen
Sven
1990
Sunweb - Revor
DNF
Bossuyt
Matthias
1991
Sunweb - Revor
DNF
Braet
Vinnie
1991
Sunweb - Revor
DNF
Merlier
Tim
1992
Sunweb - Revor
DNF
Pauwels
Kevin
1984
Sunweb - Revor
DNF
Vuegen
Ludovic
1989
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Bihel
César
1988
Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF
Baugnies
Jérôme
1987
Team NetApp
DNF
Grand
Arnaud
1990
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
Jouffroy
Arnaud
1990
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
Peeters
Daniel
1993
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
Van Kessel
Corne
1991
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
Vandekinderen
Jens
1993
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
van Hecke
Preben
1982
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Vanoverberghe
Arthur
1990
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Bernatonis
Marius
1987
Tusnad Cycling Team
Information
Puivelde Koerse
Belgium
16th May 2012
KP | 171.0 km