1 | 1997 |
|
Einhorn Itamar | Israel |
40 |
03:04:09 |
2 | 1992 |
|
Grosu Eduard Michael | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
30 |
+ 00 |
3 | 1986 |
|
Paterski Maciej | Voster ATS Team |
25 |
+ 00 |
4 | 1997 |
|
Banaszek Norbert | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
20 |
+ 00 |
5 | 1993 |
|
Zahalka Matej | Elkov-Kasper |
15 |
+ 00 |
6 | 1996 |
|
Dina Marton | ATT Investments |
10 |
+ 00 |
7 | 1999 |
|
Maciejuk Filip | Poland |
5 |
+ 00 |
8 | 1996 |
|
Ritzinger Felix | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
3 |
+ 01 |
9 | 1998 |
|
Otruba Jakub | ATT Investments |
3 |
+ 02 |
10 | 1992 |
|
Boros Michael | Elkov-Kasper |
3 |
+ 02 |
11 | 1995 |
|
Pawlak Tobiasz | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
|
+ 03 |
12 | 1993 |
|
Turek Daniel | ATT Investments |
|
+ 04 |
13 | 2003 |
|
Pomorski Michal | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
|
+ 08 |
14 | 1993 |
|
Kaczmarek Jakub | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
|
+ 19 |
15 | 2000 |
|
Weinberg Roi | Israel |
|
+ 01:04 |
16 | 2000 |
|
Papierski Damian | Voster ATS Team |
|
+ 01:04 |
17 | 1998 |
|
Rudyk Bartosz | Voster ATS Team |
|
+ 04:51 |
18 | 1994 |
|
Kalojiros Tomas | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
|
+ 04:52 |
19 | 1998 |
|
Szostka Pawel | Lubelskie Perla Polski Cycling Team |
|
+ 04:52 |
20 | 2000 |
|
Kubis Lukas | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
+ 04:53 |
21 | 1994 |
|
Schuurmans Luuk | Universe Cycling Team |
|
+ 04:53 |
22 | 2003 |
|
Maciejuk Kacper | Santic-Wibatech |
|
+ 04:54 |
23 | 2003 |
|
Kot Julian | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
|
+ 04:54 |
24 | 1997 |
|
Stravers Jarri | Universe Cycling Team |
|
+ 04:56 |
25 | 1999 |
|
Yogev Alon | Israel |
|
+ 05:00 |
26 | 1989 |
|
Willemsen Steven | Universe Cycling Team |
|
+ 05:26 |
27 | 2004 |
|
Kaczorowski Franciszek | Lubelskie Perla Polski Cycling Team |
|
+ 07:07 |
28 | 2000 |
|
Rotter Michal | TJ Favorit Brno |
|
+ 07:09 |
29 | 1984 |
|
Rubiano Miguel Angel | Bialini Gomola CCN |
|
+ 07:10 |
30 | 2001 |
|
Vinklarek Frantisek | Tufo-Pardus Prostejov |
|
+ 07:31 |
31 | 2003 |
|
Faingezicht Emry | Israel |
|
+ 07:31 |
32 | 2003 |
|
Fiala Matyas | Cez Cyklo Team Tabor |
|
+ 07:32 |
33 | 1998 |
|
Tracz Szymon | Santic-Wibatech |
|
+ 07:32 |
34 | 2004 |
|
Grygowski Hubert | Poland |
|
+ 07:33 |
35 | 1989 |
|
Kmets Oleksii | Power of Science Jafi |
|
+ 07:33 |
36 | 2001 |
|
Dabski Patryk | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
|
+ 07:35 |
37 | 1999 |
|
Jakoubek Tomas | ATT Investments |
|
+ 07:36 |
38 | 1996 |
|
Toupalik Adam | Elkov-Kasper |
|
+ 07:38 |
39 | 2004 |
|
Wieczkowski Pawel | Poland |
|
+ 07:46 |
40 | 1987 |
|
Grzempa Jan | Power of Science Jafi |
|
+ 07:52 |
41 | 2004 |
|
Percic Mark | Lotus Team |
|
+ 07:52 |
42 | 2004 |
|
Majdanicz Marek | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
|
+ 07:52 |
43 | 2004 |
|
Haas Christian | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
|
+ 08:07 |
44 | 2004 |
|
Kapela Marek | Poland |
|
+ 08:07 |
45 | 2000 |
|
Wollenberg Tim | Santic-Wibatech |
|
+ 08:07 |
46 | 2003 |
|
Keinan Amit | Israel |
|
+ 08:07 |
47 | 2003 |
|
Vavra Petr | Tufo-Pardus Prostejov |
|
+ 08:07 |
48 | 2001 |
|
Olszar Antoni | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
|
+ 08:07 |
49 | 2002 |
|
Janicki Szymon | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
|
+ 08:07 |
50 | 2001 |
|
Garbolinski Klaudiusz | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
|
+ 08:07 |
51 | 2004 |
|
Venc Adam | TJ Favorit Brno |
|
+ 08:07 |
52 | 1995 |
|
Fiala Petr | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
|
+ 08:07 |
53 | 2003 |
|
Siroky Stepan | TJ Favorit Brno |
|
+ 08:07 |
54 | 1995 |
|
Ryba Jan | AC Sparta Praha |
|
+ 08:07 |
55 | 2004 |
|
Juszczak Lukasz | Lubelskie Perla Polski Cycling Team |
|
+ 08:08 |
56 | 2001 |
|
Heiniger Lars | CLN Cycling |
|
+ 08:08 |
57 | 1999 |
|
Percrule Doriand | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
+ 08:08 |
58 | 1995 |
|
Logionov Vlad | Israel |
|
+ 08:08 |
59 | 1998 |
|
Kohout Martin | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
|
+ 08:08 |
60 | 2004 |
|
Koblizek Matyas | Tufo-Pardus Prostejov |
|
+ 08:08 |
61 | 2002 |
|
Musialik Jakub | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
|
+ 08:08 |
62 | 2003 |
|
Kovac Samuel | Trencin |
|
+ 08:08 |
63 | 2000 |
|
Prokopyszyn Filip | Tufo-Pardus Prostejov |
|
+ 08:08 |
64 | 2002 |
|
Aliyas Abdul Azim | CLN Cycling |
|
+ 08:08 |
65 | 2003 |
|
Stempnakowski Mateusz | Poland |
|
+ 08:08 |
66 | 2004 |
|
Dolak Kamil | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
|
+ 08:08 |
67 | 1999 |
|
Polga Antonio | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
+ 08:08 |
68 | 2004 |
|
Szulik Mikolaj | Lubelskie Perla Polski Cycling Team |
|
+ 08:08 |
69 | 2004 |
|
Deren Mateusz | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
|
+ 08:08 |
70 | 2003 |
|
Potter Daniel | Lotus Team |
|
+ 08:09 |
71 | 2004 |
|
Mraz Daniel | Elkov-Kasper |
|
+ 08:09 |
72 | 1999 |
|
Gieracki Patryk | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
|
+ 08:09 |
73 | 2003 |
|
Hernandez Nicolas | Bialini Gomola CCN |
|
+ 08:09 |
74 | 2004 |
|
Mlejnek Daniel | AC Sparta Praha |
|
+ 08:09 |
75 | 1991 |
|
Kelemen Pavel | ATT Investments |
|
+ 08:09 |
76 | 2004 |
|
Vysocan Daniel | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
|
+ 08:09 |
77 | 2000 |
|
Kaspar Jan | ATT Investments |
|
+ 08:09 |
78 | 2002 |
|
Marcinkowski Patryk | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
|
+ 08:09 |
79 | 2003 |
|
Sek Igor | Voster ATS Team |
|
+ 08:09 |
80 | 1998 |
|
Murias Jakub | Voster ATS Team |
|
+ 08:09 |
81 | 1992 |
|
Braulinski Michal | Power of Science Jafi |
|
+ 08:09 |
82 | 1995 |
|
Papai Adam | Lotus Team |
|
+ 08:09 |
83 | 2004 |
|
Telecky Stepan | Elkov-Kasper |
|
+ 08:10 |
84 | 1993 |
|
Verdijck Niels | Universe Cycling Team |
|
+ 08:10 |
85 | 1985 |
|
Karas Juraj | Trencin |
|
+ 08:10 |
86 | 1984 |
|
Barta Jan | Elkov-Kasper |
|
+ 08:10 |
87 | 1992 |
|
Dvorak Michal | AC Sparta Praha |
|
+ 08:10 |
88 | 1991 |
|
Pszczolarski Wojciech | Tufo-Pardus Prostejov |
|
+ 08:10 |
89 | 1998 |
|
Bakus Tomas | Cez Cyklo Team Tabor |
|
+ 08:10 |
90 | 1998 |
|
Meiler Martin | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
|
+ 08:11 |
91 | 2000 |
|
Steman Jip | Universe Cycling Team |
|
+ 08:11 |
92 | 2000 |
|
Riman Jakub | Cyklo Tym Havirov Team |
|
+ 08:11 |
93 | 1999 |
|
Vanicek Simon | Cez Cyklo Team Tabor |
|
+ 08:11 |
94 | 2000 |
|
Liska Andrej | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
|
+ 08:11 |
95 | 2001 |
|
Nagy Simon | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
+ 08:11 |
96 | 2001 |
|
Rovder Pavol | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
+ 08:11 |
97 | 2002 |
|
Hoza Denis | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
+ 08:12 |
98 | 2003 |
|
Tuka Samuel | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
+ 08:12 |
99 | 2002 |
|
Lohinský Filip | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
+ 08:12 |
100 | 1993 |
|
Banaszek Adrian | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
|
+ 08:13 |
101 | 1987 |
|
Parma Krzysztof | Voster ATS Team |
|
+ 08:13 |
102 | 2004 |
|
Purtscheller Jakob | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
|
+ 08:13 |
103 | 1994 |
|
Reutimann Matthias | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
|
+ 08:13 |
104 | 1999 |
|
Trojanowski Marcin | Cyklo Tym Havirov Team |
|
+ 08:13 |
105 | 2004 |
|
Wawrzyczek Karol | Lubelskie Perla Polski Cycling Team |
|
+ 08:13 |
106 | 1993 |
|
Buijk Jacob | Universe Cycling Team |
|
+ 08:14 |
107 | 1994 |
|
Kukrle Michael | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
|
+ 08:14 |
108 | 2000 |
|
Gavenda Martin | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
|
+ 08:28 |
109 | 1996 |
|
Potucha Maciej | Power of Science Jafi |
|
+ 08:30 |
DNF | 2002 |
|
Glanzner Dominik | AC Sparta Praha |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Honsa Antonin | AC Sparta Praha |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Otta Josef | AC Sparta Praha |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Lavado Erick | Bialini Gomola CCN |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Maldonado Jhonatan | Bialini Gomola CCN |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Ortega Jose | Bialini Gomola CCN |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Hak Jakub | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Horak Dominik | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Klicman Adam | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Gebrailibanas Berihu | CLN Cycling |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Jolidon Cédric | CLN Cycling |
|
|
DNF | 1986 |
|
Tigrine Mehdi | CLN Cycling |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Dostal Vaclav | Cez Cyklo Team Tabor |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Jindrich Pavel | Cez Cyklo Team Tabor |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Vik Matej | Cez Cyklo Team Tabor |
|
|
DNF | 1990 |
|
Czyz Bartlomiej | Cyklo Tym Havirov Team |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Milian Michal | Cyklo Tym Havirov Team |
|
|
DNF | 1991 |
|
Prudnikau Dzmitry | Cyklo Tym Havirov Team |
|
|
DNF | 1996 |
|
Sobal Aliaksandr | Cyklo Tym Havirov Team |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Maslak Piotr | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Mindszenti Ákos | Lotus Team |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Vasko Levente | Lotus Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Filapek Marek | Lubelskie Perla Polski Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Glowacki Jan | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Szary Jan | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Kosela David | Poland |
|
|
DNF | 1988 |
|
Canecky Marek | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Pekala Piotr | Santic-Wibatech |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Peter Michael | Santic-Wibatech |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
Proc Bartlomiej | Santic-Wibatech |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Lapsa Szymon | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Malachowski Jakub | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Szulski Tomasz | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Krenek Adam | TJ Favorit Brno |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Padelek Viktor | TJ Favorit Brno |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Zangerle Emanuel | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Brown Joshua | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Kotulski Przemyslaw | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Smith Nathan | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Wattelle Célestin | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Contofalsky Marek | Trencin |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Frolek Ladislav | Trencin |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Gross Adam | Trencin |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Mazel Ondrej | Tufo-Pardus Prostejov |
|
|