Ronde van Overijssel - 2019

Normal Extended Statistics

Beat Cycling Club
1 Havik, Piotr
2 Abraham Gebru, Daniel
3 Budding, Martijn
4 Bugter, Luuc
5 Coolen, Yves
6 Hoeyberghs, Daan
7 Seye, Guillaume
Roompot - Charles
11 De Witte, Mathias
12 Livyns, Arjen
13 Reinders, Elmar
14 Riesebeek, Oscar
15 Timmermans, Justin
16 Van Ginneken, Sjoerd
17 Van Staeyen, Michael
Alecto Cycling Team
21 Celi, Abe
22 Doets, Marco
23 Hooghiemster, Rene
24 Koster, Adne
25 Van Sintmaartensdijk, Daan
26 Vermeltfoort, Coen
27 Meijer, Gijs
Canyon DHB
31 De Bock, Stijn
32 Page, Charles
33 Richardson, Alexandar
34 Rose-Davies, Louis
35 Tanfield, Charlie
36 Vaughan, Jacob
37 Wood, Oliver
Development Team Sunweb
41 Eekhoff, Nils
42 Heinschke, Leon
43 Katerberg, Ben
44 Naberman, Tim
45 Sinschek, Nils
46 Vervloesem, Xandres
47 Wacker, Ludvig Anton
EvoPro Racing
51 Alafaci, Eugenio
53 Gate, Aaron
54 Muela Galvez, Albert
56 Wippert, Wouter
57 Zhupa, Eugert
Leopard Pro Cycling
61 Burke, Jack
62 Gessner, Konrad
63 Heiderscheid, Colin
64 Krieger, Alexander
65 Pons, Gaetan
66 Schlechter, Pit
67 Spengler, Mario
Metec - TKH
71 Bootsveld, Jelle
72 De Kleijn, Arvid
73 De Lange, Thijs
74 Krul, Stef
76 van Bakel, Robbie
77 Van Dalen, Jason
Monkey Town - À Bloc CT
81 Breukelman, Chiel
82 Janssen, Adriaan
83 Loohuis, Lars
84 Oostra, Folkert
85 Pluimers, Rick
86 Van Breda, Rick
87 Van Der Veekens, Mel
SEG Racing Academy
91 Evans, Alexander
92 Groves, Kaden
93 Hoole, Daan
94 Rasch, Jasper
95 Verboom, Minne
Tarteletto - Isorex
111 Stockman, Michiel
112 Gerts, Floris
113 Cant, Jelle
114 Van Breussegem, Elias
115 Van Den Brande, Julien
116 Van Dingenen, Jordi
117 Vantomme, Maxime
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
121 Donders, Jelle
122 Flautt, Oliver
123 Heming, Mika
124 Heider, Christopher
125 Mamos, Philipp
126 Steigner, Kilian
127 Thurau, Sven
Team Differdange-GeBa
131 Franz, Toni
132 Deruette, Thomas
133 Kockelmann, Raphael
134 Muller, Gabriel
135 Pattyn, Jeroen
136 Petelin, Jan
137 Thill, Tom
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
141 Dörrie, Marc
142 Henn, Luca
143 Huppertz, Joshua
144 Kessler, Robert
145 Knaup, Tobias
146 Märkl, Lukas
147 Weinzheimer, Richard
Team Sauerland NRW
151 Knolle, Jon
152 Kulbe, Lars
153 Leinau, Louis
154 Leinau, Joann
156 Schweizer, Christoph
Vlasman CT
161 Havik, Yoeri
162 Bovenhuis, Robert
163 Ottevanger, Bas
165 Van der Burg, Joost
166 Van Zijl, Melvin
167 Wolsink, Jelle
NWV Groningen-Fila-Nijwa Trucks
171 De Hair, Rem
172 de Haan, Sven
173 Immerzeel, Ivar
174 Lindeman, Adrie
175 Merx, Peter
176 Smit, Chiel
177 Rijpma, Coen
Region OWC & AWV
181 Edelenbos, Glenn
182 Kamp, Wietse
183 Kempenaar, Arnout
184 Olde Meierink, Lars
185 Steffens, Daan
186 Vliek, Mike
187 Wantia, Harm
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
191 Johannink, Jelle
192 Plender, Jasper
193 Morsink, Jesse
194 Scholten, Wiebe
195 Tellegen, Sven
196 Te Stroet, Rens
197 Varweg, Christian
Volker-Wessels-Merckx
201 Blummel, Robin
202 Bosman, Gert-Jan
203 Brabander, Nick
204 De Jong, Timo
205 Schulten, Chiel
206 Van der Meer, Nick
207 Wolfenbuttel, Nils
Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstrhttps:firs
211 Arentsen, Arjan
212 Vierhout, Maarten
213 Bogerd, Marien
214 Lowik, Robin
215 Oldenkamp, Gerben
216 Tietema, Bas
217 Wielink, Rik
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner
221 Bouwmans, Bryan
222 De Kort, Bram
223 Huijbregts, Jesse
224 Michielsen, Manuel
225 Spapen, Mauro
226 Wildeman, Henk
227 Wittenberg, Wim
Holdsworth Zappi RT
231 Burnett, Marcus
232 Draper, Nathan
233 Hamilton, Ben
235 Quarterman, Charlie
237 Wright, Paul