2022 World Championship Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Eröffnungsrennen Leonding - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 03:39:42
02 Ritzinger Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 40
03 Federspiel Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 40
04 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 40
05 Loderer Timon Hrinkow Advarics + 40
06 Messner Martin WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 40
07 Kabas Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 40
08 Burke Jack Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 40
09 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 40
10 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 40
11 Roth Nepomuk - + 40
12 Rapp Jonas Hrinkow Advarics + 40
13 Putz Sebastian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 40
14 Mangertseder Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 40
15 Tichler Thomas Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 40
16 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg + 40
17 Kampelmüller Michael Muhl4ter Bike Team + 40
18 Garber Thomas Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 40
19 Kepplinger Rainer Hrinkow Advarics + 40
20 End Lukas Team Edelstein + 54
21 Hosp Jonas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 01:17
22 Stadler Alexander Muhl4ter Bike Team + 01:19
23 Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech + 01:21
24 Poll Stefan ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 01:26
25 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 03:24
26 Mattheis Oliver RU 1913 Wangen + 03:28
27 Amann Dominik Team Vorarlberg + 03:28
28 Pelikan Janos MKB Bank Cycling + 03:28
29 Purgaj Lorenz Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 03:28
30 Brandlmeier Stefan Santic-Wibatech + 03:34
31 Tranninger Elias Team Edelstein + 03:53
32 Auer Daniel WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 04:19
33 Lehner Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 04:22
34 Kierner Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 04:25
35 Polzer David ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 04:28
36 Paumann David Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 04:33
37 Hammerschmid Marvin Hrinkow Advarics + 04:33
38 Handl Philip Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 04:37
39 Jennewein Sandro ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 04:41
40 Wermeser Zsombor MKB Bank Cycling + 04:44
41 Holzknecht Armin Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 04:46
42 Reiter Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 04:46
43 Bodnar Krisztian ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 04:46
44 Grasl Patrick Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 05:14
45 Hopfgartner Paul Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 05:14
46 Erlacher Matthias ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 05:14
DNF Wankmüller Florian Bike Team Kaiser
DNF Ilic Ognjen Borac
DNF Fejes Gabor MKB Bank Cycling
DNF Orosz Balint MKB Bank Cycling
DNF Papai Adam MKB Bank Cycling
DNF Inauen Peter RMC Appenzell
DNF Krenn Wolfgang SV Aigen
DNF Kautter Nicolas Team Edelstein
DNF Keppelmuller Simon Team Edelstein
DNF Lee Justin Team Edelstein
DNF Rossi Rene Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad
DNF Dolleschal Patrick ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
DNF Geretschnig Martin ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
DNF Koffler Georg ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
DNF Dirnbauer Josef Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF Friedrich Marco Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF Gamper Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF Stieger Adrian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF Halbmayer Emilio Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Gall Simon Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Lube Bernhard Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Stadlbauer Gregor Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Vesely Florian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo

Information