Tour de France | GC Results | Stages | Startlist Giro Valle d'Aosta | GC Results | Stages | Startlist

2013 International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - South

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Rémy Di Gregorio 1985 - 21:08:1025
02 Spas Gyurov 1986 - + 2720
03 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 1:0615
04 Victor De La Parte 1986 SP Tableware + 2:3513
05 Stefan Hristov 1985 - + 2:3811
06 Georgi Georgiev Petrov 1985 - + 3:2410
07 Oleksandr Sheydyk 1980 ISD Continental Team + 3:349
08 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Kolss Cycling Team + 4:248
09 Nicolae Tanovitchii 1993 Tusnad Cycling Team + 5:107
10 Evgeni Gerganov Balev 1975 - + 5:107
11 Andreiy Khripta 1986 Kolss Cycling Team + 5:156
12 Milos Borisavljevic 1994 - + 5:266
13 Christian Mager 1992 Team Stölting + 5:265
14 Piotr Kirpsza 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 5:415
15 Jaume Rovira Pons 1979 - + 5:494
16 Pawel Bernas 1990 BDC - Marcpol Team + 6:534
17 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 7:414
18 Plamen Dimov 1980 - + 7:443
19 Oleksandr Kvachuk 1983 Kolss Cycling Team + 7:443
20 Kamil Gradek 1990 BDC - Marcpol Team + 7:513
21 Dmitro Krivtsov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 7:573
22 Jan Brockhoff 1994 Thüringer Energie Team + 8:072
23 Anatoliy Pakhtusov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 8:072
24 Aleksandar Aleksiev 1992 - + 8:072
25 Facundo Lezica 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team + 8:072
26 Oleg Zemlyakov 1993 - + 8:071
27 Thomas Koep 1990 Team Stölting + 8:101
28 Alexandr Braico 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 8:431
29 Stanamir Cholakov 1991 - + 8:531
30 Borislav Ivanov 1989 - + 10:41-
31 Marcin Sapa [*] 1976 BDC - Marcpol Team + 12:16
32 Denys Kostyuk 1982 Kolss Cycling Team + 12:45
33 Kit Gilham 1979 - + 14:06
34 Heinrich Berger 1985 - + 14:25
35 Felix Dehmel 1990 Team Stölting + 14:25
36 Andreas Keuser 1974 Etcetera - Worldofbike + 14:25
37 Maximilian Schachmann 1994 Thüringer Energie Team + 14:29
38 Sergiu Cioban 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 14:45
39 Nikolaos Ioannidis 1993 Etcetera - Worldofbike + 15:42
40 Esad Hasanovic 1985 - + 15:49
41 Mert Mutlo 1974 - + 16:04
42 Volodymyr Kogut 1984 - + 16:12
43 Alex Frame 1993 Thüringer Energie Team + 18:31
44 Peter Van Dijk 1986 SP Tableware + 19:45
45 Serkan Balkan 1994 - + 19:54
46 Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Kolss Cycling Team + 20:17
47 Stefan Stefanovic 1994 - + 21:34
48 Jose Jimenez 1989 - + 21:34
49 Oleg Berdos 1987 Tusnad Cycling Team + 23:35
50 Elchin Asadov 1987 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 24:13
51 Dale Appleby 1986 - + 24:50
52 Alexandre Shushemoin 1987 Continental Team Astana + 25:08
53 Sergii Shumilov 1992 - + 26:07
54 Joaquin Sobrino 1982 SP Tableware + 26:16
55 Georgios Bouglas 1990 SP Tableware + 27:33
56 Marko Danilovic 1993 - + 27:57
57 Momchil Robov 1993 - + 31:05
58 Denys Karnulin 1990 ISD Continental Team + 32:12
59 Rhys Lloyd 1989 - + 34:02
60 Roman Morozov 1990 - + 35:16
61 Thomas Miquel 1991 - + 40:07
62 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 40:30
63 Svetoslav Nedev 1989 - + 41:40
64 Ivan Stevic 1980 Tusnad Cycling Team + 44:02
65 Cédric Eustache 1989 - + 44:37
66 Tim Gebauer 1989 Team Stölting + 45:18
67 Jeremy Fabio 1987 - + 45:20
68 Phil Bauhaus 1994 Team Stölting + 45:59
69 Apostolos Bouglas 1989 SP Tableware + 46:07
70 Georgios Karatzios 1990 SP Tableware + 46:07
71 Vitaliy Shchedov 1987 - + 47:16
72 Jovan Zekavica 1991 - + 47:29
73 Vitaliy Marukhin 1994 - + 50:32
74 Gabor Kazsa 1989 - + 50:52
75 Pavlin Balinski 1989 - + 51:05
76 Marko Stankovic 1988 - + 53:48
77 Artem Tesler 1988 Kolss Cycling Team + 55:11
78 Taras Voropayev 1992 - + 59:27
79 Gökhan Hasta 1990 - + 1:00:05
80 Sergey Vlassenko 1993 - + 1:00:35
81 Nikolay Ivanov 1993 - + 1:03:17
82 Mario Suchev 1994 - + 1:05:11
83 Zoltan Sipos 1991 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1:13:13
84 Herman Fouche 1987 - + 1:14:27
85 Kirill Prolubnikov 1994 - + 1:17:37
86 Roman Osuna Montes 1989 Etcetera - Worldofbike + 1:21:21
87 Moritz Schaffner 1993 Thüringer Energie Team + 1:23:23
88 Petar Petrov 1994 - + 1:24:24
89 Oleksandr Lobov 1992 - + 1:26:26
90 Arne Egner 1994 Team Stölting + 1:30:45
91 Martin Grashev 1987 - + 1:34:27
92 Jack Cummings 1994 Thüringer Energie Team + 1:34:55
93 Chris Bartlett 1986 - + 1:38:34
94 Stanislav Zaraliev 1988 - + 1:39:37
95 Bogdan Coman 1991 - + 1:47:27
96 Ilya Klepikov 1994 ISD Continental Team + 1:48:23
97 Georgi Petkov - - + 2:00:20
98 Stefan Petrovski 1991 - + 2:00:37
99 Andrei Vrabii 1992 - + 2:00:53
100 Yordan Andreev 1994 - + 2:01:04
101 Dmytro Volovod 1992 ISD Continental Team + 2:12:29
102 Iulian Braicov 1993 - + 2:14:55
103 Nikola Kozomara 1991 - + 2:14:55
104 Vadimir Croitor 1994 - + 2:15:15
105 Siraj Huseynzade 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 2:15:30
106 Tsvetan Stamenov - - + 2:17:21
107 Stoyan Petkov - - + 2:17:23
108 Aykhan Iltifatli 1992 - + 2:20:52
109 Norbert Szabo 1993 - + 2:22:12
110 Kiril Radoslavov 1980 - + 2:23:24
DNF Nikola Banishki - -
DNF Will Fox 1988 -
DNF Borislav Gyurov 1994 -
DNF Slaveiko Mankov 1993 -
DNF Dejan Maric 1991 -
DNF Ljubomir Nicolov 1993 -
DNF Lucian Oprea 1993 -
DNF Robert Orr 1980 -
DNF George Wolters 1970 -
DNF Shevki Yuzein - -
DNF Robert Radosz 1975 BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF Charoun Molla Amet Ali Oglou 1991 Etcetera - Worldofbike
DNF Marcel Barth 1986 Thüringer Energie Team