FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Croatia-Slovenia
UCI, One-day race, 26th August 2018, Slovenia
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Colombia
Croatia
Czechia
Germany
Hungary
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Poland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
Teams
Adria Mobil
Amore & Vita-Prodir
ARBö Bundesteam
BK Roda Sisak
Cycling Team Friuli
Elkov - Author
Hrinkow Advarics CT
KK Bled
KK Kranj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
Meridiana - Kamen Team
My Bike - Stevens
Pannon Cycling Team
Speeder Cycling Team
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Tirol Cycling Team
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
WSA Pushbikers
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Rajovic
Dusan
1997
Adria Mobil
03:58:53
40
02
Kukrle
Michael
1994
Elkov - Author
+ 03
30
03
Fortin
Filippo
1989
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
+ 15
25
04
Venchiarutti
Nicola
1998
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 15
20
05
Hofer
Andreas
1991
Hrinkow Advarics CT
+ 15
15
06
Kankovsky
Alois
1983
Elkov - Author
+ 15
10
07
Porzner
Manuel
1996
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 15
5
08
Veber
Matic
1996
KK Bled
+ 15
3
09
Korosec
Rok
1993
My Bike - Stevens
+ 15
3
10
Pajek
Luka
1996
KK Bled
+ 15
3
11
Kuen
Maximilian
1992
My Bike - Stevens
+ 15
12
Peñalver
Manuel
1998
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
+ 15
13
Auer
Daniel
1994
WSA Pushbikers
+ 15
14
Hill
Ben
1990
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 15
15
Tivani
Nicolas
1995
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
+ 15
16
Rumac
Josip
1994
Adria Mobil
+ 15
17
Gamper
Mario
1999
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 15
18
Kiserlovski
Emanuel
1984
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 15
19
Bayer
Tobias
1999
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 15
20
Cibej
Simon
1997
MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
+ 15
21
Krizek
Matthias
1988
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
+ 15
22
Dina
Daniel
1997
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 15
23
Hrinkow
Dominik
1988
Hrinkow Advarics CT
+ 15
24
Knapp
Daniel
1996
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 15
25
Hacecky
Vojtech
1987
Elkov - Author
+ 15
26
Zana
Filippo
1999
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
+ 15
27
Kopfauf
Markus
1996
WSA Pushbikers
+ 15
28
Finkst
Tilen
1997
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 15
29
Konwa
Piotr
1995
Elkov - Author
+ 15
30
Repse
Uros
1993
MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
+ 15
31
Adamietz
Johannes
1998
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 15
32
Barta
Jan
1984
Elkov - Author
+ 15
33
Groselj
Ziga
1993
Adria Mobil
+ 15
34
Bais
Mattia
1996
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 20
35
Polnicky
Jiri
1989
Elkov - Author
+ 23
36
Bais
Davide
1998
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 27
37
Schlemmer
Lukas
1995
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
+ 30
38
Rabitsch
Stephan
1991
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
+ 01:05
39
Kavsek
Luka
1999
KK Kranj
+ 01:22
40
Szatmary
Andras
1990
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 01:22
41
Rogina
Radoslav
1979
Adria Mobil
+ 01:22
42
Leopold
Hans-Jörg
1983
WSA Pushbikers
+ 02:07
43
Lehner
Daniel
1994
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
+ 02:07
44
Drinovec
Matej
1991
KK Kranj
+ 02:07
45
Banushi
Besmir
1988
Amore & Vita-Prodir
+ 02:07
46
Gabburo
Davide
1993
Amore & Vita-Prodir
+ 02:07
47
Pelikan
Janos
1995
My Bike - Stevens
+ 02:07
48
Rabottini
Matteo
1987
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 02:07
49
Groselj
Matic
1996
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 02:07
50
Mazzucco
Fabio
1999
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
+ 03:40
51
Katrasnik
Gasper
1995
Adria Mobil
+ 06:23
52
Bozic
Jon
1996
Adria Mobil
+ 06:23
53
Provera
Marco
1992
Speeder Cycling Team
+ 06:28
54
Kolb
Stefan
1997
WSA Pushbikers
+ 06:30
55
Schipflinger
Florian
1995
-
+ 06:42
56
Narumi
Soh
1997
Speeder Cycling Team
+ 06:42
57
Gunjevic
Bojan
1987
BK Roda Sisak
+ 06:42
58
Prah
Aljaz
1998
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 06:42
59
Eichinger
Daniel
1995
Hrinkow Advarics CT
+ 06:42
60
Debevec
Blaz
1999
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 06:42
61
Szabo
Miklos
1998
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 06:42
62
Zathureczky
Mark
1997
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 06:42
63
Yustre
Kristian
1993
Amore & Vita-Prodir
+ 06:42
64
Benger
Janko
1992
BK Roda Sisak
+ 06:42
65
Gaubitzer
Michael
1983
ARBö Bundesteam
+ 06:42
66
Poll
Stefan
1986
WSA Pushbikers
+ 06:42
DSQ
Orosz
Gergely
1999
Pannon Cycling Team
DNS
Hocevar
Kristjan
1999
MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
DNS
Stenson
Adam
1998
Speeder Cycling Team
DNF
Lakota
Luka
1998
-
DNF
Gazvoda
Gregor
1981
Adria Mobil
DNF
Ficara
Pierpaolo
1991
Amore & Vita-Prodir
DNF
Nika
Iltjan
1995
Amore & Vita-Prodir
DNF
Trosino
Mirko
1992
Amore & Vita-Prodir
DNF
Zullo
Antonio
1993
Amore & Vita-Prodir
DNF
Führer
Alexander
1996
ARBö Bundesteam
DNF
Ochsenhofer
Peter
1987
ARBö Bundesteam
DNF
Polansek
Eric
1992
ARBö Bundesteam
DNF
Bratic
Mateo
1998
BK Roda Sisak
DNF
Brbot
Branimir
1982
BK Roda Sisak
DNF
Kostic
Domagoj
1990
BK Roda Sisak
DNF
Perkovic
Boris
1987
BK Roda Sisak
DNF
Aleotti
Giovanni
1999
Cycling Team Friuli
DNF
Giuriato
Alberto
1998
Cycling Team Friuli
DNF
Orlandi
Massimo
1998
Cycling Team Friuli
DNF
Pessot
Alessandro
1995
Cycling Team Friuli
DNF
Otruba
Jakub
1998
Elkov - Author
DNF
Freiberger
Markus
1995
Hrinkow Advarics CT
DNF
Friedl
Nils
1997
Hrinkow Advarics CT
DNF
Cerne
Gregor Matija
1998
KK Bled
DNF
Kranjc
Martin
1996
KK Bled
DNF
Smid
Jakob
1996
KK Bled
DNF
Topolovec
Matija
1999
KK Bled
DNF
Cotar
Luka
1996
KK Kranj
DNF
Kvasina
Filip
1998
KK Kranj
DNF
Guy
Timothy
1989
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF
Potocki
Viktor
1999
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF
Bavec
Timotej
1999
MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
DNF
Obal
Primoz
1990
MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
DNF
Pavlic
Marko
1993
MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
DNF
Roskar
Tim
1998
MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
DNF
Budimir
Kristijan
1999
Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF
Frankovic
Mateo
1994
Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF
Jabuka
David
1997
Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF
Marenzi
Lorenzo
1998
Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF
Sotola
Ivan
1999
Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF
Bajc
Andi
1988
My Bike - Stevens
DNF
Fidler
Gerd
1996
My Bike - Stevens
DNF
Gruber
Julian
1997
My Bike - Stevens
DNF
Umhaller
Thomas
1995
My Bike - Stevens
DNF
Hollo
Botond
1992
Pannon Cycling Team
DNF
Simon
Peter
1991
Pannon Cycling Team
DNF
Gardini
Lorenzo
1998
Speeder Cycling Team
DNF
Pasi-Puttini
Roberto
1993
Speeder Cycling Team
DNF
Rognoni
Jacopo
1995
Speeder Cycling Team
DNF
Spadini
Gregory
1992
Speeder Cycling Team
DNF
Mangertseder
Matthias
1998
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF
Gamper
Florian
1999
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Vermeulen
Moran
1997
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Fedeli
Alessandro
1996
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
DNF
Vivas
Federico
1996
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
DNF
Vermeulen
Mika
1999
WSA Pushbikers
Information
Croatia-Slovenia
Slovenia
26th August 2018
1.2 | 181.6 km