Top Competition - 2014

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Oliver Naesen Lotto - Belisol 4:14:22
02 Lukasz Wisniowski Etixx + 00
03 Gaetan Bille Verandas Willems + 00
04 Niels Reynvoet Josan - ToWin Cycling Team + 1:07
05 Kevin Peeters Vastgoedservice + 1:20
06 Maxime Farazijn EFC - Omega Pharma + 1:20
07 Joeri Stallaert Veranclassic - Doltcini + 1:20
08 Jonas Koch LKT Team Brandenburg + 1:20
09 Antoine Demoitie Wallonie Bruxelles + 1:20
10 Tim Vanspeybroeck Team 3M + 1:20
11 Daniel Hoelgaard Etixx + 1:20
12 Jori Van Steenberghen Cibel + 1:20
13 Jef Van Meirhaege Lotto - Belisol U23 + 1:20
14 Kenneth Van Rooy Lotto - Belisol U23 + 1:20
15 Antoine Warnier ColorCode - Biowanze + 1:20
16 Gerry Druyts Team 3M + 1:20
17 Dieter Bouvry EFC - Omega Pharma + 1:20
18 Ruben Pols Lotto - Belisol U23 + 1:20
19 Nikola Aistrup Riwal Cycling Team + 1:20
20 Dries De Bondt Josan - ToWin Cycling Team + 1:20
21 Ludwig De Winter ColorCode - Biowanze + 1:20
22 Tom Oerlemans - + 1:20
23 Antoine Leleu ColorCode - Biowanze + 1:20
24 Olivier Pardini Verandas Willems + 1:20
25 Timothy Stevens Team 3M + 1:20
26 Timothy Claeys - + 1:20
27 Sam Lennertz Vastgoedservice + 2:10
28 Frederique Robert Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 2:10
29 Carl Soballa LKT Team Brandenburg + 2:10
30 Dries van Gestel Lotto - Belisol U23 + 2:10
31 Loic Pestiaux Wallonie Bruxelles + 2:10
32 Stef Van Zummeren Team 3M + 2:10
33 Tim Kerkhof Etixx + 2:10
34 Tim De Troyer Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 2:10
35 Wesley Kreder Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 2:10
36 Rob Ruygh Vastgoedservice + 2:10
37 Christophe Sleurs Team 3M + 2:10
38 Boris Dron Wallonie Bruxelles + 2:10
39 Kevin Hulsmans Vastgoedservice + 2:10
40 Sander Cordeel Vastgoedservice + 2:10
41 Emiel Vermeulen Team 3M + 2:10
42 Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 3:02
43 Alexander Maes Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 3:02
44 Markus Hoelgaard Etixx + 3:02
45 Bas Tietema BMC Development Team + 9:00
46 Timmy Diependaele - + 9:00
47 Cameron Karwowski Veranclassic - Doltcini + 9:00
48 Sebastian Deckert LKT Team Brandenburg + 9:00
49 Matthias Vandewalle - + 9:00
50 Gregory La Rose - + 9:00
51 Vincent De Sy - + 9:00
52 Glenn Velle - + 9:00
53 Jason Christie CCN Cycling Team + 9:00
54 Kenny Goossens Cibel + 9:00
55 Gilles Devillers Veranclassic - Doltcini + 9:00
56 Laurent Donnay - + 9:00
57 Johan Hemroulle BMC Development Team + 9:00
58 Frederik Frison Lotto - Belisol U23 + 9:00
59 Seppe Verschuere EFC - Omega Pharma + 9:00
60 Lander Seynaeve Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 9:00
61 Samuel Leroux - + 9:00
62 Robin Venneman Josan - ToWin Cycling Team + 9:00
63 Maxime Vekeman T.Palm - Pole Continental + 9:00
64 Arnaud Geronboux ColorCode - Biowanze + 9:00
65 Remi Delmarquette - + 9:00
66 Matthias Legley - + 9:00
67 Angelo De Clercq Josan - ToWin Cycling Team + 9:00
68 Francesco Van Coppernolle Veranclassic - Doltcini + 9:00
69 Jelle Mannaerts Verandas Willems + 9:00
70 Tobias Knaup LKT Team Brandenburg + 9:00
71 Gianni Bossuyt - + 9:00
72 Braam Merlier - + 9:00
73 Kasper Schjønnemann Riwal Cycling Team + 9:00
74 Martin Grøn Riwal Cycling Team + 9:00
75 Joakim Bukdal - + 9:00
76 Willi Willwohl LKT Team Brandenburg + 9:20
DNS Andrew Ydens T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Matthias Allegaert -
DNF Loorin Bastiaens -
DNF Boris Beelen -
DNF Lorenzo Blomme -
DNF Dylan Bodchon -
DNF Tom Bosmans -
DNF Claudio Catania -
DNF Aurelien Champenois -
DNF Michael Cools -
DNF Jeroen D'Heer -
DNF Wouter Daniels -
DNF Stijn De Bock -
DNF Ruben De Marez -
DNF Johannes De Paepe -
DNF Lindsay De Vylder -
DNF Gert-Jan Decoster -
DNF Jimmy Duquennoy -
DNF Arthur Fobert -
DNF Victor Fobert -
DNF Casper Hillstrøm -
DNF Laurent Krauss -
DNF Dries Lehaen -
DNF Arjen Livyns -
DNF Jan Logier -
DNF Kasper Malmkjær -
DNF Robin Mertens -
DNF Lasse Mortensgaard -
DNF Lawrence Naesen -
DNF Andreas Pihl Nielsen -
DNF Joeri Persoon -
DNF Laurent Pieters -
DNF Miel Pyfferoen -
DNF Jacob Raeymaekers -
DNF Rasmus Correl Roesgarth -
DNF Andres Saelens -
DNF Atse Schoolmeesters -
DNF Floris Thore -
DNF Ruben Van Der Haeghen -
DNF Pieter Van Malderghem -
DNF Thomas Van Opstal -
DNF Stijn Van Roy -
DNF Christopher Vandenbulcke -
DNF Evert Vanneste -
DNF Rasmus Boje Vendelbo Juliussen -
DNF Dante Verlee -
DNF Pieter Verwee -
DNF Dan Whelan -
DNF Kenny Willems -
DNF Robby Willems -
DNF Valentin Baillifard BMC Development Team
DNF Kilian Frankiny BMC Development Team
DNF Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team
DNF Ignazio Moser BMC Development Team
DNF Jakub Novak BMC Development Team
DNF Nicolas Garbet C.C. Nogent sur Oise
DNF Vincent Ginelli C.C. Nogent sur Oise
DNF Jérémy Lecroq C.C. Nogent sur Oise
DNF Julien Van Haverbeke C.C. Nogent sur Oise
DNF Kevin Callebaut Cibel
DNF Bjorn De Decker Cibel
DNF Thomas Gibbons Cibel
DNF Anthony Turgis Cofidis
DNF Romain Hubert ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Julien Kaise ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Gaetan Pons ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Piet Allegaert EFC - Omega Pharma
DNF Jens Geerinck EFC - Omega Pharma
DNF Christophe Noppe EFC - Omega Pharma
DNF Bert Van Lerberghe EFC - Omega Pharma
DNF Alvaro Cuadros Etixx
DNF Paco Ghistelinck Etixx
DNF Alexis Guérin Etixx
DNF David Leopold Desa Fana IL Sykkel
DNF Vincent De Boeck Josan - ToWin Cycling Team
DNF Niels De Rooze Josan - ToWin Cycling Team
DNF Julien Van Den Brande Josan - ToWin Cycling Team
DNF Tim Reske LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Leon Rohde LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Amaury Capiot Lotto - Belisol U23
DNF Maarten Craeghs Lotto - Belisol U23
DNF Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Kasper Klostergaard Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Morten Øllegaard Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Julien Dechesne T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Guillaume Haag T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Glenn Vandemaele T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Joren Segers Team 3M
DNF Alexander Cools Vastgoedservice
DNF Titte Van Laer Vastgoedservice
DNF Serge Dewortelaer Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF Tom Goovaerts Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF Bob Schoonbroodt Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF Floris Smeyers Verandas Willems
DNF Joren Touquet Verandas Willems
DNF Nicolas Vereecken Verandas Willems
DNF Emiel Wastyn Verandas Willems
DNF Frédéric Amorison Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Quentin Bertholet Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Florent Mottet Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Robin Stenuit Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Jerome Gilbert Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 30th August
Distance 179 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results