Leopard-Trek | |
---|---|
1 | Cancellara Fabian |
2 | Bennati Daniele |
3 | Fuglsang Jakob |
4 | Monfort Maxime |
5 | O'Grady Stuart |
6 | Posthuma Joost |
7 | Vigano Davide |
8 | Weylandt Wouter |
Garmin-Cervélo | |
---|---|
11 | Hushovd Thor |
12 | Hammond Roger |
13 | Haussler Heinrich |
14 | Klier Andreas |
15 | Meyer Cameron |
16 | Rasch Gabriel |
17 | Vansummeren Johan |
18 | Vande Velde Christian |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
21 | Rodríguez Joaquim |
22 | Galimzyanov Denis |
23 | Hoste Leif |
24 | Kuschynski Aleksandr |
25 | Paolini Luca |
26 | Pozzato Filippo |
27 | Trusov Nikolai |
28 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
Sky ProCycling | |
---|---|
31 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
32 | Arvesen Kurt Asle |
33 | Downing Russell |
34 | Flecha Juan Antonio |
35 | Hayman Mathew |
36 | Hunt Jeremy |
37 | Stannard Ian |
38 | Sutton Chris |
Geox-TMC | |
---|---|
41 | Blanco David |
42 | Alberio Tomas |
43 | Florencio Xavier |
44 | Gutierrez G. David |
45 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
46 | Kump Marko |
47 | Pelucchi Matteo |
48 | Ratto Daniele |
Astana | |
---|---|
51 | Vinokourov Alexandre |
52 | Clarke Simon |
53 | Gourov Maxim |
54 | Grivko Andriy |
55 | Iglinskiy Valentin |
56 | Kangert Tanel |
57 | Lorenzetto Mirco |
58 | Vaitkus Tomas |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
61 | Gesink Robert |
62 | Boom Lars |
63 | Bos Theo |
64 | Brown Graeme |
65 | Flens Rick |
66 | Tankink Bram |
67 | Tjallingii Maarten |
68 | Wynants Maarten |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
71 | Boonen Tom |
72 | Chicchi Francesco |
73 | De Maar Marc |
74 | Devenyns Dries |
75 | Maes Nikolas |
76 | Stauff Andreas |
77 | Steegmans Gert |
78 | van Impe Kevin |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli | |
---|---|
81 | Visconti Giovanni |
82 | Caccia Diego |
83 | Failli Francesco |
84 | Gatto Oscar |
85 | Giordani Leonardo |
86 | Guardini Andrea |
87 | Ricci Bitti Davide |
88 | Sinkewitz Patrik |
Team HTC - Highroad | |
---|---|
91 | Pinotti Marco |
92 | Albasini Michael |
93 | Bak Lars |
94 | Cavendish Mark |
95 | Goss Matthew |
96 | Gretsch Patrick |
97 | Rasmussen Alex |
98 | Roulston Hayden |
FDJ | |
---|---|
101 | Casar Sandy |
102 | Bouhanni Nacer |
103 | Geslin Anthony |
104 | Guesdon Frédéric |
105 | Jeannesson Arnold |
106 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
107 | Rollin Dominique |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
111 | Phinney Taylor |
112 | Burghardt Marcus |
113 | Kristoff Alexander |
114 | Kroon Karsten |
115 | Murphy John |
116 | Quinziato Manuel |
117 | Schär Michael |
118 | Van Avermaet Greg |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
121 | Kluge Roger |
122 | De Kort Koen |
123 | Geschke Simon |
124 | Reimer Martin |
125 | Timmer Albert |
126 | van Hummel Kenny |
127 | Van Zandbeek Ronan |
128 | Veelers Tom |
Lampre-ISD | |
---|---|
131 | Hondo Danilo |
132 | Bole Grega |
133 | Bono Matteo |
134 | Kondrut Vitaly |
135 | Krivtsov Dmitro |
136 | Malori Adriano |
137 | Mori Manuele |
138 | Spezialetti Alessandro |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
141 | Serry Pieter |
142 | De Ketele Kenny |
143 | Joseph Gregory |
144 | Neirynck Stijn |
145 | Steurs Geert |
146 | van Hecke Preben |
147 | Van Staeyen Michael |
148 | Wallays Jelle |
An Post - Sean Kelly | |
---|---|
151 | Eeckhout Nico |
152 | Bennett Sam |
153 | Cassidy Mark |
154 | Claeys Kevin |
155 | Debusschere Maxim |
156 | Fenn Andrew |
157 | Ghyllebert Pieter |
158 | McNally Mark |