Tour of Szeklerland - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due 7 03:28:04
2 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 3 + 00
3 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team 1 + 00
4 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 00
5 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
6 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
7 Van Noppen Antonie Global Cycling Team + 00
8 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 00
9 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
10 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 00
11 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 00
12 Raileanu Cristian CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 00
13 Ritzinger Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 00
14 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
15 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
16 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 00
17 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
18 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 00
19 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 00
20 Arvai Kristof MKB Bank CT + 00
21 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 00
22 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
23 Kaempe Stinus Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 00
24 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 00
25 Sobennicov Andrei CSUVT-Devron West CT + 00
26 Andreev Yordan Bulgaria + 00
27 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 07
28 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 07
29 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 07
30 Vrabii Andrei CSUVT-Devron West CT + 07
31 Andreaus Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 07
32 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 07
33 Cibrario Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 07
34 Quaedvlieg Lars Global Cycling Team + 07
35 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 07
36 Di Camillo Lorenzo Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 11
37 Genov Nikolay Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 11
38 Ressi Diego Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 14
39 Baffi Stefano So.L.Me - Olmo + 20
40 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 20
41 Ivanov Borislav Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 01:19
42 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 01:22
43 Moldansky Gerhard-Cristin Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 01:22
44 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 02:02
45 Tu Chih Hao Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 02:02
46 Buta Catalin Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 02:32
47 Grozev Gabriel Bulgaria + 02:48
48 Papanov Martin Bulgaria + 02:48
49 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 03:21
50 Dyankov Nikolay Bulgaria + 03:21
51 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 03:21
52 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 03:21
53 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 03:21
54 Sidlo Daniel MKB Bank CT + 03:21
55 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 03:21
56 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 03:21
57 Berzi Andrea So.L.Me - Olmo + 03:21
58 Hopfgartner Paul Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 03:21
59 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 03:21
60 Ryustemov Deniz Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 03:21
61 Panchev Georgi Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 03:21
62 Fejes Gabor MKB Bank CT + 03:21
63 Ochsenhofer Peter Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 03:21
64 Buijk Jacob Global Cycling Team + 03:21
65 Stravers Jarri Global Cycling Team + 03:21
66 Plesea Valentin CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 03:21
67 Ferroni Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 03:25
68 Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 03:25
69 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 04:46
70 Garibean Aman CSUVT-Devron West CT + 05:15
71 Hansen Adam WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 05:15
72 Nadoveza Igor Serbia + 05:15
73 Klisuric Stevan Serbia + 05:15
74 Menegale Elia So.L.Me - Olmo + 05:15
75 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 05:15
76 Guld Daniel Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 08:22
77 Inglis Joe CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 08:22
78 Purgaj Lorenz Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 08:22
79 Babaita Dan-Mihai CSUVT-Devron West CT + 08:22
80 Grigoras Tudor-Justin CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 08:22
81 Hrenko Norbert So.L.Me - Olmo + 08:22
82 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 08:22
83 Prokopyszyn Filip Voster ATS Team + 08:22
84 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 08:32
85 Papai Adam MKB Bank CT + 08:32
86 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 08:32
DNF Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria
DNF Raducu Luigi-Ionut CSA Steaua Bucuresti
DNF Nijssen Kenny Global Cycling Team
DNF Forro Lajos MKB Bank CT
DNF Cojanu Andrei Mentorise Elite Team CFX
DNF Duric Dorde Serbia
DNF Canepa Francesco So.L.Me - Olmo
DNF La Terra Pirre Samuele So.L.Me - Olmo
DNF Nikulin Daniil Team Novak
DNF Parma Krzysztof Voster ATS Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team 15:44:05
2 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 05
3 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 15
4 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 22
5 1 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 26
6 1 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 28
7 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:00
8 Raileanu Cristian CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 01:46
9 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:50
10 Kaempe Stinus Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 02:01
11 Arvai Kristof MKB Bank CT + 02:07
12 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 02:14
13 1 Cibrario Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 03:36
14 1 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 04:02
15 1 Quaedvlieg Lars Global Cycling Team + 04:31
16 1 Genov Nikolay Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 05:33
17 1 Baffi Stefano So.L.Me - Olmo + 07:06
18 1 Andreev Yordan Bulgaria + 07:11
19 3 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10:45
20 1 Papanov Martin Bulgaria + 11:41
21 2 Ressi Diego Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 12:02
22 2 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 12:26
23 2 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 12:33
24 2 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 12:40
25 5 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 12:42
26 3 Andreaus Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 13:12
27 1 Di Camillo Lorenzo Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 13:14
28 2 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 13:33
29 3 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 14:39
30 6 Vrabii Andrei CSUVT-Devron West CT + 15:44
31 4 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 16:07
32 2 Moldansky Gerhard-Cristin Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 16:30
33 7 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 16:56
34 3 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 17:00
35 7 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 17:38
36 7 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 17:47
37 8 Sobennicov Andrei CSUVT-Devron West CT + 17:50
38 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 17:53
39 8 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 18:03
40 6 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 18:14
41 6 Sidlo Daniel MKB Bank CT + 18:54
42 5 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 19:09
43 10 Ritzinger Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 19:31
44 11 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 19:53
45 12 Van Noppen Antonie Global Cycling Team + 20:15
46 2 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 21:10
47 2 Buta Catalin Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 21:38
48 13 Ivanov Borislav Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 21:49
49 8 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 22:09
50 1 Ferroni Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 22:38
51 12 Tu Chih Hao Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 22:48
52 17 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 22:51
53 3 Dyankov Nikolay Bulgaria + 23:29
54 18 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 23:30
55 4 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 23:42
56 2 Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 23:43
57 3 Fejes Gabor MKB Bank CT + 23:44
58 16 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 24:18
59 8 Grozev Gabriel Bulgaria + 24:36
60 21 Guld Daniel Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 24:59
61 4 Panchev Georgi Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 25:04
62 4 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 25:06
63 1 Hansen Adam WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 25:52
64 6 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 26:47
65 8 Ochsenhofer Peter Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 26:51
66 14 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 26:54
67 17 Hrenko Norbert So.L.Me - Olmo + 27:31
68 8 Berzi Andrea So.L.Me - Olmo + 28:12
69 8 Ryustemov Deniz Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 28:15
70 1 Garibean Aman CSUVT-Devron West CT + 28:41
71 10 Buijk Jacob Global Cycling Team + 28:50
72 3 Menegale Elia So.L.Me - Olmo + 29:42
73 9 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 29:43
74 10 Hopfgartner Paul Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 30:24
75 7 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 30:43
76 6 Klisuric Stevan Serbia + 30:52
77 2 Inglis Joe CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 33:54
78 14 Stravers Jarri Global Cycling Team + 34:50
79 14 Plesea Valentin CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 35:17
80 8 Nadoveza Igor Serbia + 36:26
81 9 Purgaj Lorenz Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 39:33
82 9 Prokopyszyn Filip Voster ATS Team + 39:35
83 4 Papai Adam MKB Bank CT + 39:40
84 10 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 41:22
85 10 Grigoras Tudor-Justin CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 51:34
86 10 Babaita Dan-Mihai CSUVT-Devron West CT + 56:14
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD 15:44:27
2 Kaempe Stinus Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 01:39
3 Arvai Kristof MKB Bank CT + 01:45
4 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 01:52
5 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 03:40
6 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10:23
7 Ressi Diego Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 11:40
8 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 12:04
9 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 12:11
10 Andreaus Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 12:50
11 Di Camillo Lorenzo Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 12:52
12 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 15:45
13 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 16:34
14 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 17:16
15 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 17:41
16 Sidlo Daniel MKB Bank CT + 18:32
17 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 18:47
18 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 20:48
19 Buta Catalin Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 21:16
20 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 21:47
21 Ferroni Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 22:16
22 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 22:29
23 Dyankov Nikolay Bulgaria + 23:07
24 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 23:08
25 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 23:20
26 Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 23:21
27 Grozev Gabriel Bulgaria + 24:14
28 Guld Daniel Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 24:37
29 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 24:44
30 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 26:25
31 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 26:32
32 Hrenko Norbert So.L.Me - Olmo + 27:09
33 Berzi Andrea So.L.Me - Olmo + 27:50
34 Ryustemov Deniz Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 27:53
35 Garibean Aman CSUVT-Devron West CT + 28:19
36 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 29:21
37 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 30:21
38 Inglis Joe CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 33:32
39 Nadoveza Igor Serbia + 36:04
40 Prokopyszyn Filip Voster ATS Team + 39:13
41 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 41:00
42 Grigoras Tudor-Justin CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 51:12
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due 72
2 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team 69
3 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 65
4 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team 55
5 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team 45
6 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due 45
7 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD 44
8 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD 37
9 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 30
10 Raileanu Cristian CSA Steaua Bucuresti 29
11 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team 21
12 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 20
13 Andreev Yordan Bulgaria 17
14 Prokopyszyn Filip Voster ATS Team 16
15 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 15
16 Kaempe Stinus Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad 14
17 Genov Nikolay Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 14
18 Quaedvlieg Lars Global Cycling Team 13
19 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak 12
20 Papanov Martin Bulgaria 11
21 Stravers Jarri Global Cycling Team 10
22 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 10
23 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak 9
24 Baffi Stefano So.L.Me - Olmo 9
25 Van Noppen Antonie Global Cycling Team 9
26 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX 9
27 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 8
28 Hansen Adam WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 7
29 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team 7
30 Menegale Elia So.L.Me - Olmo 6
31 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX 5
32 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 5
33 Arvai Kristof MKB Bank CT 4
34 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD 4
35 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria 4
36 Nadoveza Igor Serbia 4
37 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team 3
38 Ritzinger Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 3
39 Buijk Jacob Global Cycling Team 3
40 Papai Adam MKB Bank CT 3
41 Ressi Diego Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 2
42 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due 2
43 Grozev Gabriel Bulgaria 2
44 Di Camillo Lorenzo Giotti Victoria Savini Due 1
45 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due 1
46 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 1
Pos Team Time
1 Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 47:17:48
2 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 07:35
3 Voster ATS Team + 12:12
4 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 17:15
5 Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 20:22
6 Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 21:51
7 So.L.Me - Olmo + 25:24
8 Bulgaria + 31:26
9 Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 36:06
10 MKB Bank CT + 36:39
11 Global Cycling Team + 37:45
12 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 38:18
13 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 43:17
14 Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 46:01
15 Team Novak + 50:46
16 CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 55:50
17 CSUVT-Devron West CT + 56:42
18 Serbia + 01:09:21

Information