Tour of Szeklerland

UCI, Stage race, 2nd stage, 10th August 2022, Romania

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team 04:07:577
02 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 003
03 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 081
04 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 08
05 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 08
06 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 08
07 Baffi Stefano So.L.Me - Olmo + 08
08 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 08
09 Papanov Martin Bulgaria + 08
10 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 08
11 Genov Nikolay Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 08
12 Kæmpe Stinus Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 08
13 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 08
14 Andreev Yordan Bulgaria + 08
15 Arvai Kristof MKB Bank CT + 08
16 Raileanu Cristian CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 08
17 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 08
18 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 08
19 Canepa Francesco So.L.Me - Olmo + 08
20 Cibrario Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 08
21 Quaedvlieg Lars Global Cycling Team + 04:03
22 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 09:39
23 Grozev Gabriel Bulgaria + 09:54
24 Duric Dorde Serbia + 10:01
25 van Noppen Antonie Global Cycling Team + 10:01
26 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10:01
27 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 10:01
28 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 10:01
29 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 10:01
30 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10:01
31 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10:01
32 Berzi Andrea So.L.Me - Olmo + 10:01
33 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10:01
34 Sobennicov Andrei CSUVT-Devron West CT + 10:01
35 Moldansky Gerhard-Cristin Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10:01
36 Ferroni Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10:01
37 Vaidian Iustin Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10:01
38 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 10:01
39 Inglis Joe CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 10:01
40 Cojanu Andrei Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10:01
41 Ressi Diego Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10:01
42 Sidlo Daniel MKB Bank CT + 10:01
43 Di Camillo Lorenzo Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10:01
44 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10:01
45 Hrenko Norbert So.L.Me - Olmo + 10:01
46 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 10:01
47 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10:01
48 Garzara Mattia Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10:01
49 Ryustemov Deniz Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 10:01
50 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 10:01
51 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 10:01
52 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10:01
53 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10:01
54 Guld Daniel Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 10:01
55 Ivanov Borislav Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 10:01
56 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10:01
57 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10:01
58 Andreaus Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10:01
59 Ochsenhofer Peter Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 10:01
60 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10:01
61 Buijk Bart Global Cycling Team + 10:01
62 Dyankov Nikolay Bulgaria + 10:01
63 Nijssen Kenny Global Cycling Team + 10:01
64 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10:01
65 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 10:01
66 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10:01
67 Fejes Gabor MKB Bank CT + 10:01
68 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10:01
69 Panchev Georgi Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 10:01
70 Buta Catalin Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10:01
71 Hansen Adam WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 10:01
72 Ritzinger Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 10:01
73 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10:15
74 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10:15
75 Vrabii Andrei CSUVT-Devron West CT + 11:06
76 Garibian Arman CSUVT-Devron West CT + 11:06
77 Nadoveza Igor Serbia + 11:06
78 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 11:06
79 Menegale Elia So.L.Me - Olmo + 11:06
80 Papai Adam MKB Bank CT + 11:06
81 Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 11:06
82 Raducu Luigi-Ionut CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 11:06
83 Parma Krzysztof Voster ATS Team + 11:06
84 Nikulin Daniil Team Novak + 11:06
85 Purgaj Lorenz Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 11:06
86 Grasl Patrick Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 11:34
87 Klisuric Stevan Serbia + 11:34
88 Plesea Valentin CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 11:34
89 Hopfgartner Paul Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 11:34
90 Forro Lajos MKB Bank CT + 11:34
91 Tu Chih Hao Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 11:34
92 La Terra Pirre Samuele So.L.Me - Olmo + 11:38
93 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 15:22
94 Trenchev Kristiyan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 18:06
95 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 22:05
96 Prokopyszyn Filip Voster ATS Team + 22:05
97 Stravers Jarri Global Cycling Team + 22:05
98 Grigoras Tudor-Justin CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 23:07
99 Babaita Dan-Mihai CSUVT-Devron West CT + 27:30
100 Szasz Ferenc-David Team Novak + 36:01
101 Fazakas Csongor Team Novak + 36:01
DNF Orosz Balint MKB Bank CT
DNF Chepetan Emil CSUVT-Devron West CT
DNF Danilovic Marko Serbia
Pos Rider Team Time
1 75 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team 06:05:08
2 53 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 02
3 2 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 11
4 3 Andreev Yordan Bulgaria + 15
5 6 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 18
6 7 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 18
7 7 Genov Nikolay Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 18
8 14 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 18
9 18 Arvai Kristof MKB Bank CT + 18
10 35 Papanov Martin Bulgaria + 18
11 35 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 18
12 44 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 18
13 53 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 18
14 48 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 18
15 60 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 18
16 55 Raileanu Cristian CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 18
17 61 Kæmpe Stinus Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 18
18 62 Canepa Francesco So.L.Me - Olmo + 18
19 62 Cibrario Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 18
20 78 Baffi Stefano So.L.Me - Olmo + 18
21 19 Quaedvlieg Lars Global Cycling Team + 04:13
22 75 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 09:49
23 13 Grozev Gabriel Bulgaria + 10:04
24 22 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10:05
25 21 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10:07
26 18 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 10:07
27 21 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 10:08
28 20 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10:09
29 20 Ressi Diego Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10:09
30 20 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10:10
31 18 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10:10
32 17 Duric Dorde Serbia + 10:11
33 17 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 10:11
34 13 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10:11
35 23 Garzara Mattia Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10:11
36 11 Sobennicov Andrei CSUVT-Devron West CT + 10:11
37 13 Vaidian Iustin Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10:11
38 8 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 10:11
39 21 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 10:11
40 11 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10:11
41 - Inglis Joe CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 10:11
42 10 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10:11
43 5 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 10:11
44 21 Dyankov Nikolay Bulgaria + 10:11
45 25 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10:11
46 14 van Noppen Antonie Global Cycling Team + 10:11
47 8 Ryustemov Deniz Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 10:11
48 15 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10:11
49 9 Berzi Andrea So.L.Me - Olmo + 10:11
50 - Cojanu Andrei Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10:11
51 6 Moldansky Gerhard-Cristin Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10:11
52 1 Sidlo Daniel MKB Bank CT + 10:11
53 11 Guld Daniel Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 10:11
54 17 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 10:11
55 1 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 10:11
56 8 Hrenko Norbert So.L.Me - Olmo + 10:11
57 11 Di Camillo Lorenzo Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10:11
58 1 Ivanov Borislav Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 10:11
59 4 Andreaus Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10:11
60 10 Buijk Bart Global Cycling Team + 10:11
61 13 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10:11
62 37 Ferroni Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10:11
63 9 Nijssen Kenny Global Cycling Team + 10:11
64 20 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10:11
65 14 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10:11
66 27 Ochsenhofer Peter Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 10:11
67 20 Fejes Gabor MKB Bank CT + 10:11
68 20 Panchev Georgi Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 10:11
69 22 Buta Catalin Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10:11
70 22 Ritzinger Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 10:11
71 31 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10:11
72 29 Hansen Adam WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 10:11
73 72 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10:15
74 7 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10:25
75 58 Nadoveza Igor Serbia + 11:16
76 50 Papai Adam MKB Bank CT + 11:16
77 34 Vrabii Andrei CSUVT-Devron West CT + 11:16
78 17 Nikulin Daniil Team Novak + 11:16
79 6 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 11:16
80 5 Menegale Elia So.L.Me - Olmo + 11:16
81 1 Purgaj Lorenz Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 11:16
82 13 Garibian Arman CSUVT-Devron West CT + 11:16
83 6 Raducu Luigi-Ionut CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 11:16
84 10 Parma Krzysztof Voster ATS Team + 11:16
85 18 Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 11:16
86 55 Grasl Patrick Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 11:44
87 39 Klisuric Stevan Serbia + 11:44
88 5 Forro Lajos MKB Bank CT + 11:44
89 3 Plesea Valentin CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 11:44
90 6 Hopfgartner Paul Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 11:44
91 13 Tu Chih Hao Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 11:44
92 45 La Terra Pirre Samuele So.L.Me - Olmo + 11:48
93 58 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 15:32
94 66 Trenchev Kristiyan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 18:16
95 76 Stravers Jarri Global Cycling Team + 22:06
96 93 Prokopyszyn Filip Voster ATS Team + 22:11
97 28 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 22:15
98 8 Grigoras Tudor-Justin CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 23:17
99 65 Babaita Dan-Mihai CSUVT-Devron West CT + 27:40
100 47 Fazakas Csongor Team Novak + 36:11
101 36 Szasz Ferenc-David Team Novak + 36:11
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Arvai Kristof MKB Bank CT 06:05:26
02 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
03 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
04 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 00
05 Kæmpe Stinus Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 00
06 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 09:31
07 Grozev Gabriel Bulgaria + 09:46
08 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09:47
09 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 09:49
10 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 09:50
11 Ressi Diego Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 09:51
12 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 09:52
13 Duric Dorde Serbia + 09:53
14 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 09:53
15 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 09:53
16 Garzara Mattia Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09:53
17 Vaidian Iustin Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 09:53
18 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 09:53
19 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 09:53
20 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 09:53
21 Inglis Joe CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 09:53
22 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 09:53
23 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 09:53
24 Dyankov Nikolay Bulgaria + 09:53
25 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 09:53
26 Ryustemov Deniz Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 09:53
27 Berzi Andrea So.L.Me - Olmo + 09:53
28 Sidlo Daniel MKB Bank CT + 09:53
29 Guld Daniel Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 09:53
30 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 09:53
31 Hrenko Norbert So.L.Me - Olmo + 09:53
32 Di Camillo Lorenzo Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 09:53
33 Andreaus Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09:53
34 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 09:53
35 Ferroni Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 09:53
36 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09:53
37 Buta Catalin Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 09:53
38 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10:07
39 Nadoveza Igor Serbia + 10:58
40 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 10:58
41 Garibian Arman CSUVT-Devron West CT + 10:58
42 Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10:58
43 Forro Lajos MKB Bank CT + 11:26
44 La Terra Pirre Samuele So.L.Me - Olmo + 11:30
45 Prokopyszyn Filip Voster ATS Team + 21:53
46 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 21:57
47 Grigoras Tudor-Justin CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 22:59
48 Fazakas Csongor Team Novak + 35:53
49 Szasz Ferenc-David Team Novak + 35:53
Pos Team Time
01 Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 18:16:18
02 Voster ATS Team + 09:45
03 Bulgaria + 09:46
04 So.L.Me - Olmo + 09:53
05 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 09:53
06 Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 19:38
07 Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 19:46
08 Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 19:46
09 MKB Bank CT + 19:46
10 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 19:46
11 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 19:46
12 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 19:46
13 Team Novak + 20:51
14 CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 20:51
15 Global Cycling Team + 23:41
16 Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 29:17
17 Serbia + 30:44
18 CSUVT-Devron West CT + 31:49

Information