Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour of Szeklerland - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due 7 01:57:21
2 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD 3 + 00
3 Prokopyszyn Filip Voster ATS Team 1 + 00
4 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 00
5 Garzara Mattia Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
6 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 00
7 Genov Nikolay Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 00
8 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 00
9 Duric Dorde Serbia + 00
10 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 00
11 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
12 Nadoveza Igor Serbia + 00
13 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
14 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 00
15 Stravers Jarri Global Cycling Team + 00
16 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
17 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 00
18 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
19 Dyankov Nikolay Bulgaria + 00
20 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 00
21 Sobennicov Andrei CSUVT-Devron West CT + 00
22 Papai Adam MKB Bank CT + 00
23 Arvai Kristof MKB Bank CT + 00
24 Trenchev Kristiyan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 00
25 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
26 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 00
27 Grasl Patrick Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 00
28 Orosz Balint MKB Bank CT + 00
29 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
30 Babaita Dan-Mihai CSUVT-Devron West CT + 00
31 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 00
32 Grozev Gabriel Bulgaria + 00
33 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 00
34 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 00
35 Ryustemov Deniz Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 00
36 Quaedvlieg Lars Global Cycling Team + 00
37 Inglis Joe CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 00
38 Guld Daniel Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 00
39 Vrabii Andrei CSUVT-Devron West CT + 00
40 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 00
41 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
42 Papanov Martin Bulgaria + 00
43 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 00
44 La Terra Pirre Samuele So.L.Me - Olmo + 00
45 Klisuric Stevan Serbia + 00
46 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
47 Cojanu Andrei Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 00
48 Sidlo Daniel MKB Bank CT + 00
49 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 00
50 Fazakas Csongor Team Novak + 00
51 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 00
52 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
53 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 00
54 Moldansky Gerhard-Cristin Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 00
55 Berzi Andrea So.L.Me - Olmo + 00
56 Ivanov Borislav Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 00
57 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 00
58 Van Noppen Antonie Global Cycling Team + 00
59 Nikulin Daniil Team Novak + 00
60 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
61 Andreaus Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
62 Hrenko Norbert So.L.Me - Olmo + 00
63 Szasz Ferenc-David Team Novak + 00
64 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
65 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
66 Di Camillo Lorenzo Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
67 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 00
68 Buijk Jacob Global Cycling Team + 00
69 Raileanu Cristian CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 00
70 Andreev Yordan Bulgaria + 00
71 Nijssen Kenny Global Cycling Team + 00
72 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 00
73 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
74 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 00
75 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 00
76 Chepetan Emil CSUVT-Devron West CT + 00
77 Kaempe Stinus Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 00
78 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
79 Canepa Francesco So.L.Me - Olmo + 00
80 Cibrario Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
81 Purgaj Lorenz Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 00
82 Forro Lajos MKB Bank CT + 00
83 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
84 Menegale Elia So.L.Me - Olmo + 00
85 Plesea Valentin CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 00
86 Fejes Gabor MKB Bank CT + 00
87 Panchev Georgi Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 00
88 Raducu Luigi-Ionut CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 00
89 Grigoras Tudor-Justin CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 00
90 Buta Catalin Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
91 Ritzinger Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 00
92 Ochsenhofer Peter Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 00
93 Parma Krzysztof Voster ATS Team + 00
94 Garibean Aman CSUVT-Devron West CT + 00
95 Hopfgartner Paul Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 00
96 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 00
97 Baffi Stefano So.L.Me - Olmo + 00
98 Ferroni Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 00
99 Danilovic Marko Serbia + 00
100 Ressi Diego Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 00
101 Hansen Adam WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 00
102 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
103 Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 00
104 Tu Chih Hao Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due 01:57:11
2 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 04
3 Prokopyszyn Filip Voster ATS Team + 06
4 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 06
5 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 07
6 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 07
7 Andreev Yordan Bulgaria + 07
8 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 08
9 Ressi Diego Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 08
10 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 09
11 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 10
12 Garzara Mattia Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10
13 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 10
14 Genov Nikolay Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 10
15 Duric Dorde Serbia + 10
16 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 10
17 Nadoveza Igor Serbia + 10
18 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 10
19 Stravers Jarri Global Cycling Team + 10
20 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10
21 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10
22 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10
23 Dyankov Nikolay Bulgaria + 10
24 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10
25 Sobennicov Andrei CSUVT-Devron West CT + 10
26 Papai Adam MKB Bank CT + 10
27 Arvai Kristof MKB Bank CT + 10
28 Trenchev Kristiyan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 10
29 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10
30 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 10
31 Grasl Patrick Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 10
32 Orosz Balint MKB Bank CT + 10
33 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10
34 Babaita Dan-Mihai CSUVT-Devron West CT + 10
35 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 10
36 Grozev Gabriel Bulgaria + 10
37 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 10
38 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 10
39 Ryustemov Deniz Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 10
40 Quaedvlieg Lars Global Cycling Team + 10
41 Inglis Joe CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 10
42 Guld Daniel Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 10
43 Vrabii Andrei CSUVT-Devron West CT + 10
44 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 10
45 Papanov Martin Bulgaria + 10
46 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 10
47 La Terra Pirre Samuele So.L.Me - Olmo + 10
48 Klisuric Stevan Serbia + 10
49 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10
50 Cojanu Andrei Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10
51 Sidlo Daniel MKB Bank CT + 10
52 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 10
53 Fazakas Csongor Team Novak + 10
54 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 10
55 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10
56 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 10
57 Moldansky Gerhard-Cristin Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10
58 Berzi Andrea So.L.Me - Olmo + 10
59 Ivanov Borislav Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 10
60 Van Noppen Antonie Global Cycling Team + 10
61 Nikulin Daniil Team Novak + 10
62 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10
63 Andreaus Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10
64 Hrenko Norbert So.L.Me - Olmo + 10
65 Szasz Ferenc-David Team Novak + 10
66 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10
67 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10
68 Di Camillo Lorenzo Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10
69 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 10
70 Buijk Jacob Global Cycling Team + 10
71 Raileanu Cristian CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 10
72 Nijssen Kenny Global Cycling Team + 10
73 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 10
74 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10
75 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 10
76 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 10
77 Chepetan Emil CSUVT-Devron West CT + 10
78 Kaempe Stinus Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 10
79 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10
80 Canepa Francesco So.L.Me - Olmo + 10
81 Cibrario Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10
82 Purgaj Lorenz Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 10
83 Forro Lajos MKB Bank CT + 10
84 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10
85 Menegale Elia So.L.Me - Olmo + 10
86 Plesea Valentin CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 10
87 Fejes Gabor MKB Bank CT + 10
88 Panchev Georgi Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 10
89 Raducu Luigi-Ionut CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 10
90 Grigoras Tudor-Justin CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 10
91 Buta Catalin Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10
92 Ritzinger Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 10
93 Ochsenhofer Peter Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 10
94 Parma Krzysztof Voster ATS Team + 10
95 Garibean Aman CSUVT-Devron West CT + 10
96 Hopfgartner Paul Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 10
97 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10
98 Baffi Stefano So.L.Me - Olmo + 10
99 Ferroni Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 10
100 Danilovic Marko Serbia + 10
101 Hansen Adam WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 10
102 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10
103 Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 10
104 Tu Chih Hao Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD 01:57:15
2 Prokopyszyn Filip Voster ATS Team + 02
3 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 03
4 Ressi Diego Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 04
5 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 05
6 Garzara Mattia Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 06
7 Duric Dorde Serbia + 06
8 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 06
9 Nadoveza Igor Serbia + 06
10 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 06
11 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 06
12 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 06
13 Dyankov Nikolay Bulgaria + 06
14 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 06
15 Arvai Kristof MKB Bank CT + 06
16 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 06
17 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 06
18 Orosz Balint MKB Bank CT + 06
19 Grozev Gabriel Bulgaria + 06
20 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 06
21 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 06
22 Ryustemov Deniz Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 06
23 Inglis Joe CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 06
24 Guld Daniel Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 06
25 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 06
26 La Terra Pirre Samuele So.L.Me - Olmo + 06
27 Sidlo Daniel MKB Bank CT + 06
28 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 06
29 Fazakas Csongor Team Novak + 06
30 Berzi Andrea So.L.Me - Olmo + 06
31 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 06
32 Andreaus Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 06
33 Hrenko Norbert So.L.Me - Olmo + 06
34 Szasz Ferenc-David Team Novak + 06
35 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 06
36 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 06
37 Di Camillo Lorenzo Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 06
38 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 06
39 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 06
40 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 06
41 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 06
42 Kaempe Stinus Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 06
43 Forro Lajos MKB Bank CT + 06
44 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 06
45 Grigoras Tudor-Justin CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 06
46 Buta Catalin Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 06
47 Garibean Aman CSUVT-Devron West CT + 06
48 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 06
49 Ferroni Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 06
50 Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 06

Information