Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Tour of Szeklerland

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Serghei Tvetcov Romania 12:457
02 Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 313
03 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria Automotive + 531
04 Martin Haring Dukla Banska Bystrica + 54
05 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive + 55
06 Igor Chzhan Vino - Astana Motors + 01:00
07 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 01:00
08 Eduard Michael Grosu Romania + 01:04
09 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 01:05
10 Gabriele Porta Delio Gallina Colosio + 01:10
11 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 01:12
12 Viktor Filutas Giotti Victoria Automotive + 01:15
13 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:26
14 Daniel Dina Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 01:31
15 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 01:33
16 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 01:35
17 Yevgeniy Fedorov Vino - Astana Motors + 01:35
18 Alessandro Baroni Delio Gallina Colosio + 01:36
19 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:38
20 Pierre-Pascal Keup LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:44
21 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:45
22 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 01:46
23 Adrian Kurek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:48
24 Damien Papierski CCC Development Team + 01:49
25 Vincent Louiche Doltcini Pro + 01:49
26 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian CSUVT-Devron West CT + 01:50
27 Michal Galka CCC Development Team + 01:53
28 Daniel Crista CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 01:56
29 Andrei Cojanu CSUVT-Devron West CT + 01:57
30 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 02:00
31 Davide Bauce Delio Gallina Colosio + 02:04
32 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 02:09
33 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive + 02:10
34 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 02:11
35 Borislav Ivanov Doltcini Pro + 02:12
36 Paul Taebling LKT Team Brandenburg + 02:12
37 Michal Jaskot CCC Development Team + 02:12
38 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 02:16
39 Andras Szentpeteri Team Novak + 02:19
40 Valentin Plesea CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 02:19
41 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 02:26
42 Simone Sano Team Novak + 02:36
43 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 02:41
44 Richard Banusch LKT Team Brandenburg + 02:42
45 Albert Gathemann LKT Team Brandenburg + 02:44
46 Adi Marcu Romania + 02:47
47 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 02:53
48 Gergely Orosz Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 02:54
49 Yegor Dementyev Team Novak + 02:56
50 Gergo Gonczi Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 03:07
51 Stefan Michalicka Slovakia + 03:08
52 Norbert Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 03:10
53 Balazs Rozsa Team Novak + 03:12
54 Lachezar Angelov Doltcini Pro + 03:12
55 Mario Suchev KK Drag + 03:12
56 Marton Solymosi Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 03:14
57 Adam Papai Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 03:16
58 Ciprian Jitaru Giotti Victoria Automotive + 03:19
59 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria Automotive + 03:19
OOT Martin Popov Doltcini Pro
OOT Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio
OOT Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio
OOT Georgi Lumparov KK Drag
OOT Ionut-Andrei Andrei CSUVT-Devron West CT
OOT Stanislav Grabchev Doltcini Pro
OOT Andrej Liska Slovakia
OOT Dan-Mihai Babaita CSUVT-Devron West CT
OOT Richard Coma Slovakia
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski 09:12:04
02 4 Serghei Tvetcov Romania + 07
03 4 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria Automotive + 01:03
04 1 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 01:06
05 2 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 01:09
06 4 Yevgeniy Fedorov Vino - Astana Motors + 01:09
07 3 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 01:13
08 - Eduard Michael Grosu Romania + 01:15
09 5 Igor Chzhan Vino - Astana Motors + 01:20
10 16 Martin Haring Dukla Banska Bystrica + 01:24
11 14 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive + 01:25
12 1 Viktor Filutas Giotti Victoria Automotive + 01:29
13 2 Gabriele Porta Delio Gallina Colosio + 01:31
14 10 Adrian Kurek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:47
15 3 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 01:50
16 4 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:51
17 11 Daniel Dina Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 02:02
18 4 Alessandro Baroni Delio Gallina Colosio + 02:03
19 6 Pierre-Pascal Keup LKT Team Brandenburg + 02:04
20 3 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 02:04
21 3 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 02:07
22 13 Daniel Crista CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 02:08
23 6 Vincent Louiche Doltcini Pro + 02:12
24 3 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 02:15
25 9 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 02:22
26 5 Davide Bauce Delio Gallina Colosio + 02:29
27 9 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 02:35
28 9 Paul Taebling LKT Team Brandenburg + 02:36
29 - Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive + 02:47
30 - Michal Jaskot CCC Development Team + 02:51
31 2 Borislav Ivanov Doltcini Pro + 03:05
32 1 Gergely Orosz Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 03:39
33 1 Yegor Dementyev Team Novak + 03:46
34 - Marton Solymosi Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 04:10
35 - Lachezar Angelov Doltcini Pro + 04:23
36 2 Damien Papierski CCC Development Team + 09:40
37 5 Andrei Cojanu CSUVT-Devron West CT + 10:16
38 3 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 10:20
39 3 Richard Banusch LKT Team Brandenburg + 10:31
40 1 Albert Gathemann LKT Team Brandenburg + 10:38
41 4 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 10:44
42 2 Stefan Michalicka Slovakia + 11:10
43 - Valentin Plesea CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 11:55
44 - Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 13:12
45 - Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria Automotive + 14:48
46 1 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian CSUVT-Devron West CT + 16:26
47 1 Norbert Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 17:26
48 - Michal Galka CCC Development Team + 23:53
49 - Andras Szentpeteri Team Novak + 24:33
50 - Balazs Rozsa Team Novak + 25:28
51 2 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 26:55
52 1 Mario Suchev KK Drag + 27:45
53 2 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 30:13
54 2 Simone Sano Team Novak + 31:11
55 2 Ciprian Jitaru Giotti Victoria Automotive + 32:05
56 5 Adam Papai Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 41:46
57 6 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 42:25
58 6 Gergo Gonczi Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 43:13
59 7 Adi Marcu Romania + 44:58
Info
Nation Romania
Date August 08
Where Harghita-Bai -> Harghita-Bai
What 03.Stage
Distance 5.7 km