Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Tour of Szeklerland

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Adrian Kurek Mazowsze - Serce Polski 06:457
02 Serghei Tvetcov Romania + 083
03 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 111
04 Daniel Crista CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 13
05 Eduard Michael Grosu Romania + 14
06 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 15
07 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 15
08 Viktor Filutas Giotti Victoria Automotive + 15
09 Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 16
10 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 18
11 Richard Banusch LKT Team Brandenburg + 19
12 Norbert Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 20
13 Igor Chzhan Vino - Astana Motors + 21
14 Damien Papierski CCC Development Team + 21
15 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 21
16 Pierre-Pascal Keup LKT Team Brandenburg + 21
17 Gabriele Porta Delio Gallina Colosio + 22
18 Vincent Louiche Doltcini Pro + 24
19 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 24
20 Albert Gathemann LKT Team Brandenburg + 24
21 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 25
22 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 26
23 Davide Bauce Delio Gallina Colosio + 26
24 Yevgeniy Fedorov Vino - Astana Motors + 27
25 Paul Taebling LKT Team Brandenburg + 27
26 Theo Zetzsche LKT Team Brandenburg + 29
27 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 30
28 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 30
29 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 30
30 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria Automotive + 30
31 Alessandro Baroni Delio Gallina Colosio + 30
32 Martin Haring Dukla Banska Bystrica + 31
33 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive + 31
34 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 31
35 Stefan Michalicka Slovakia + 32
36 Daniel Dina Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 33
37 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria Automotive + 36
38 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 38
39 Valentin Plesea CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 38
40 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive + 38
41 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 39
42 Michal Jaskot CCC Development Team + 40
43 Andrei Cojanu CSUVT-Devron West CT + 40
44 Gergo Gonczi Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 40
45 Michal Galka CCC Development Team + 40
46 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 41
47 Pavol Kramarcik Slovakia + 42
48 Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio + 43
49 Lachezar Angelov Doltcini Pro + 43
50 Karol Wawrzyniak CCC Development Team + 43
51 Mario Suchev KK Drag + 44
52 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 44
53 Gergely Orosz Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 46
54 Martin Popov Doltcini Pro + 47
55 Andrej Liska Slovakia + 47
56 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian CSUVT-Devron West CT + 47
57 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 47
58 Adi Marcu Romania + 51
59 Adam Papai Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 51
60 Yegor Dementyev Team Novak + 51
61 Valentin Vasiloiu Romania + 53
62 Simone Sano Team Novak + 53
63 Ciprian Jitaru Giotti Victoria Automotive + 53
64 Andras Szentpeteri Team Novak + 54
65 Borislav Ivanov Doltcini Pro + 54
66 Matus Baniar Slovakia + 56
67 Georgi Nikolov KK Drag + 56
68 Balazs Rozsa Team Novak + 56
69 Andrei-Cosmin Bidilici CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 56
70 Eduard Novak Team Novak + 57
71 Gergely Kiss Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 57
72 Marton Solymosi Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 57
73 Dan-Mihai Babaita CSUVT-Devron West CT + 58
74 Richard Coma Slovakia + 59
75 Georgi Lumparov KK Drag + 01:02
76 Leonard Barbu CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 01:03
77 Ventsislav Venkov KK Drag + 01:06
78 Emil Chepetan CSUVT-Devron West CT + 01:07
79 Radu Sarca Romania + 01:07
80 Ionut-Andrei Andrei CSUVT-Devron West CT + 01:11
81 Denis Dobrev KK Drag + 01:12
82 Martin Gavenda Slovakia + 01:14
83 Stanislav Grabchev Doltcini Pro + 01:17
84 Daniul Crisan CSUVT-Devron West CT + 01:31
85 Roland Horvath CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 01:39
86 Edoardo Sali Team Novak + 01:40
87 Eduard Valentin Stefan Romania + 03:03
88 Cristian Mihnea CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 03:12
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Adrian Kurek Mazowsze - Serce Polski 06:45
02 Serghei Tvetcov Romania + 08
03 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 11
04 Daniel Crista CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 13
05 Eduard Michael Grosu Romania + 14
06 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 15
07 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 15
08 Viktor Filutas Giotti Victoria Automotive + 15
09 Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 16
10 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 18
11 Richard Banusch LKT Team Brandenburg + 19
12 Norbert Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 20
13 Igor Chzhan Vino - Astana Motors + 21
14 Damien Papierski CCC Development Team + 21
15 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 21
16 Pierre-Pascal Keup LKT Team Brandenburg + 21
17 Gabriele Porta Delio Gallina Colosio + 22
18 Vincent Louiche Doltcini Pro + 24
19 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 24
20 Albert Gathemann LKT Team Brandenburg + 24
21 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 25
22 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 26
23 Davide Bauce Delio Gallina Colosio + 26
24 Yevgeniy Fedorov Vino - Astana Motors + 27
25 Paul Taebling LKT Team Brandenburg + 27
26 Theo Zetzsche LKT Team Brandenburg + 29
27 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 30
28 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 30
29 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 30
30 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria Automotive + 30
31 Alessandro Baroni Delio Gallina Colosio + 30
32 Martin Haring Dukla Banska Bystrica + 31
33 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive + 31
34 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 31
35 Stefan Michalicka Slovakia + 32
36 Daniel Dina Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 33
37 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria Automotive + 36
38 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 38
39 Valentin Plesea CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 38
40 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive + 38
41 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 39
42 Michal Jaskot CCC Development Team + 40
43 Andrei Cojanu CSUVT-Devron West CT + 40
44 Gergo Gonczi Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 40
45 Michal Galka CCC Development Team + 40
46 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 41
47 Pavol Kramarcik Slovakia + 42
48 Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio + 43
49 Lachezar Angelov Doltcini Pro + 43
50 Karol Wawrzyniak CCC Development Team + 43
51 Mario Suchev KK Drag + 44
52 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 44
53 Gergely Orosz Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 46
54 Martin Popov Doltcini Pro + 47
55 Andrej Liska Slovakia + 47
56 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian CSUVT-Devron West CT + 47
57 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 47
58 Adi Marcu Romania + 51
59 Adam Papai Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 51
60 Yegor Dementyev Team Novak + 51
61 Valentin Vasiloiu Romania + 53
62 Simone Sano Team Novak + 53
63 Ciprian Jitaru Giotti Victoria Automotive + 53
64 Andras Szentpeteri Team Novak + 54
65 Borislav Ivanov Doltcini Pro + 54
66 Matus Baniar Slovakia + 56
67 Georgi Nikolov KK Drag + 56
68 Balazs Rozsa Team Novak + 56
69 Andrei-Cosmin Bidilici CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 56
70 Eduard Novak Team Novak + 57
71 Gergely Kiss Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 57
72 Marton Solymosi Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 57
73 Dan-Mihai Babaita CSUVT-Devron West CT + 58
74 Richard Coma Slovakia + 59
75 Georgi Lumparov KK Drag + 01:02
76 Leonard Barbu CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 01:03
77 Ventsislav Venkov KK Drag + 01:06
78 Emil Chepetan CSUVT-Devron West CT + 01:07
79 Radu Sarca Romania + 01:07
80 Ionut-Andrei Andrei CSUVT-Devron West CT + 01:11
81 Denis Dobrev KK Drag + 01:12
82 Martin Gavenda Slovakia + 01:14
83 Stanislav Grabchev Doltcini Pro + 01:17
84 Daniul Crisan CSUVT-Devron West CT + 01:31
85 Roland Horvath CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 01:39
86 Edoardo Sali Team Novak + 01:40
87 Eduard Valentin Stefan Romania + 03:03
88 Cristian Mihnea CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 03:12
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica 00:07:00
2 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 00
3 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 03
4 Richard Banusch LKT Team Brandenburg + 04
5 Igor Chzhan Vino - Astana Motors + 06
6 Damien Papierski CCC Development Team + 06
7 Pierre-Pascal Keup LKT Team Brandenburg + 06
8 Gabriele Porta Delio Gallina Colosio + 07
9 Vincent Louiche Doltcini Pro + 09
10 Albert Gathemann LKT Team Brandenburg + 09
11 Davide Bauce Delio Gallina Colosio + 11
12 Yevgeniy Fedorov Vino - Astana Motors + 12
13 Paul Taebling LKT Team Brandenburg + 12
14 Theo Zetzsche LKT Team Brandenburg + 14
15 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 15
16 Alessandro Baroni Delio Gallina Colosio + 15
17 Stefan Michalicka Slovakia + 17
18 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 23
19 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 24
20 Michal Jaskot CCC Development Team + 25
21 Andrei Cojanu CSUVT-Devron West CT + 25
22 Michal Galka CCC Development Team + 25
23 Pavol Kramarcik Slovakia + 27
24 Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio + 28
25 Karol Wawrzyniak CCC Development Team + 28
26 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 29
27 Gergely Orosz Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 31
28 Martin Popov Doltcini Pro + 32
29 Andrej Liska Slovakia + 32
30 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian CSUVT-Devron West CT + 32
31 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 32
32 Adi Marcu Romania + 36
33 Valentin Vasiloiu Romania + 38
34 Ciprian Jitaru Giotti Victoria Automotive + 38
35 Matus Baniar Slovakia + 41
36 Georgi Nikolov KK Drag + 41
37 Dan-Mihai Babaita CSUVT-Devron West CT + 43
38 Richard Coma Slovakia + 44
39 Ventsislav Venkov KK Drag + 51
40 Ionut-Andrei Andrei CSUVT-Devron West CT + 56
41 Martin Gavenda Slovakia + 59
42 Edoardo Sali Team Novak + 01:25
43 Eduard Valentin Stefan Romania + 02:48
44 Cristian Mihnea CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 02:57
Info
Nation Romania
Date August 05
Where Sfântu Gheorghe -> Sfântu Gheorghe
What Prologue
Distance 5.3 km