1 |
- |
Crista Daniel
| 1991 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
04:49:15 |
2 |
- |
Vulcan Denis Marian
| 1999 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
+ 02 |
3 |
- |
Ritzinger Felix
| 1996 | Austria |
+ 03 |
4 |
2 |
Götzinger Valentin
| 2000 | Austria |
+ 06 |
5 |
1 |
Toto Paolo
| 1991 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 09 |
6 |
1 |
Rapp Jonas
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 09 |
7 |
- |
Zurlo Federico
| 1994 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
+ 11 |
8 |
- |
Gonczy Gergo
| 1996 | Epronex-BSS Oil Team |
+ 12 |
9 |
15 |
Bobbo Riccardo
| 1999 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 13 |
10 |
1 |
Lovassy Krisztian
| 1988 | Epronex-BSS Oil Team |
+ 16 |
11 |
1 |
Restrepo Diosa Jaime Alberto
| 1996 | Team Novak |
+ 16 |
12 |
8 |
Dementyev Yegor
| 1987 | Team Novak |
+ 16 |
13 |
- |
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Turkey |
+ 17 |
14 |
2 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kyiv Capital Team |
+ 17 |
15 |
1 |
Van Der Heijden Maiko
| 1997 | Orange Babies Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
16 |
1 |
Filutas Viktor
| 1996 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 19 |
17 |
1 |
Porta Gabriele
| 2000 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 19 |
18 |
- |
Godrie Stan
| 1993 | Orange Babies Cycling Team |
+ 20 |
19 |
- |
Puccioni Dario
| 1996 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 20 |
20 |
3 |
Cecchini Marco
[*]
| 1998 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 20 |
21 |
1 |
Tsishkou Raman
| 1994 | Belarus |
+ 22 |
22 |
1 |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | Austria |
+ 22 |
23 |
- |
Dima Emil
| 1997 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
+ 22 |
24 |
3 |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | Team Hurom |
+ 22 |
25 |
- |
Salvietti Niccolo
| 1993 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 23 |
26 |
- |
Danilovic Marko
| 1993 | Serbia |
+ 24 |
27 |
2 |
Pegoraro Matteo Gino
| 1999 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 24 |
28 |
8 |
Hammerschmid Marvin
| 1996 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
+ 24 |
29 |
1 |
Abay Burak
| 1996 | Turkey |
+ 25 |
30 |
2 |
Pajek Luka
| 1996 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
+ 25 |
31 |
- |
Szarka Gergely
| 1998 | Epronex-BSS Oil Team |
+ 25 |
32 |
4 |
Innocenti Simone
| 1999 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 25 |
33 |
15 |
Bonifazio Leonardo
| 1991 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 26 |
34 |
1 |
Balazsi Lorant
| 1999 | Team Novak |
+ 26 |
35 |
- |
Gandin Stefano
| 1996 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 27 |
36 |
2 |
Hammerschmid Raphael
| 1996 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
+ 27 |
37 |
- |
Palyi Csaba
| 1990 | Epronex-BSS Oil Team |
+ 28 |
38 |
- |
Örencik Ahmet
| 1999 | Turkey |
+ 29 |
39 |
- |
Dogan Halil Ibrahim
| 2000 | Turkey |
+ 29 |
40 |
- |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 30 |
41 |
3 |
Budzinski Marcin
| 1998 | Team Hurom |
+ 30 |
42 |
- |
Bialiauski Kanstantsin
| 1998 | Belarus |
+ 30 |
43 |
2 |
Friedl Nils
| 1997 | Austria |
+ 30 |
44 |
2 |
Cojanu Andrei
| 1999 | CSUVT-Devron West CT |
+ 32 |
45 |
11 |
Dobre Vlad-Nicolae
| 1995 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
+ 33 |
46 |
8 |
Sali Edoardo
| 1998 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 34 |
47 |
3 |
Shakalets Ivan
| 1999 | Belarus |
+ 34 |
48 |
4 |
Stefanovic Stefan
| 1994 | Serbia |
+ 34 |
49 |
6 |
Hnidashev Yaroslav
| 2000 | Kyiv Capital Team |
+ 34 |
50 |
8 |
Kalaba Dusan
| 1996 | Serbia |
+ 35 |
51 |
6 |
Kus Adam
| 1999 | Team Hurom |
+ 36 |
52 |
9 |
Dakhnovskyi Kostiantyn
| 1999 | Kyiv Capital Team |
+ 37 |
53 |
9 |
Yilmaz Yunus
| 1996 | Turkey |
+ 38 |
54 |
10 |
Galovic Andrej
| 1997 | Serbia |
+ 39 |
55 |
8 |
Kiss Gergely
| 1981 | Epronex-BSS Oil Team |
+ 39 |
56 |
9 |
Nieuwkoop Bas
| 1997 | Orange Babies Cycling Team |
+ 39 |
57 |
9 |
Gasiorowski Mariusz
| 1996 | Team Hurom |
+ 40 |
58 |
12 |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | Team Hurom |
+ 41 |
59 |
9 |
Moricz Daniel
| 1996 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
60 |
9 |
Balkan Serkan
| 1994 | Turkey |
+ 41 |
61 |
12 |
Molina Wilmar
| 1998 | Team Novak |
+ 43 |
62 |
12 |
Orosz Gergely
| 1999 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 43 |
63 |
12 |
Bidilici Andrei-Cosmin
| 1999 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
+ 44 |
64 |
14 |
Babaita Dan-Mihai
| 1998 | CSUVT-Devron West CT |
+ 49 |
65 |
16 |
Forray Andras
| 2000 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 50 |
66 |
19 |
Domin Krzysztof
| 2000 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 55 |
67 |
4 |
Veselinovic Dusan
| 1999 | Serbia |
+ 01:04 |
68 |
32 |
Arroyave Daniel
| 2000 | Team Novak |
+ 01:48 |
69 |
30 |
Piaskowy Emanuel
| 1991 | Team Hurom |
+ 01:48 |
70 |
19 |
Umhaller Thomas
| 1995 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
+ 04:16 |
71 |
22 |
Ramanau Raman
| 1994 | Belarus |
+ 04:18 |
72 |
12 |
Solymosi Marton
| 1990 | Epronex-BSS Oil Team |
+ 04:22 |
73 |
17 |
Sobennicov Andrei
| 1988 | Moldova |
+ 04:48 |
74 |
19 |
Horvath Roland
| 1995 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
+ 04:54 |
75 |
32 |
Eichinger Daniel
| 1995 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 04:58 |
76 |
4 |
Artz Bart
| 2000 | Orange Babies Cycling Team |
+ 05:12 |
77 |
1 |
Jitaru Ciprian
| 2000 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
+ 05:15 |
78 |
1 |
Gruber Julian
| 1997 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
+ 05:19 |
79 |
5 |
Maier Florian
| 2000 | Austria |
+ 05:24 |
80 |
7 |
Bumbu Nicolae
| 1999 | Moldova |
+ 05:29 |
81 |
8 |
Bartha Csaba
| 1993 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
+ 05:33 |
82 |
14 |
Vlad Birca
| 1999 | Moldova |
+ 05:48 |
83 |
14 |
Andrei Ionut-Andrei
| 1999 | CSUVT-Devron West CT |
+ 05:49 |
84 |
25 |
Polzer David
| 2000 | Austria |
+ 05:59 |
85 |
76 |
Shemetau Mikhail
| 1994 | Belarus |
+ 07:55 |
86 |
45 |
Tolstopiatenko Yaroslav
| 2000 | Kyiv Capital Team |
+ 08:09 |
87 |
34 |
Ciocan Alexandru
| 1978 | CSUVT-Devron West CT |
+ 08:13 |
88 |
21 |
Barendregt Thijs
| 1999 | Orange Babies Cycling Team |
+ 08:19 |
89 |
12 |
Tsishchanka Hardzei
| 1995 | Belarus |
+ 08:36 |
90 |
43 |
Plesea Valentin
| 1993 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
+ 08:50 |
91 |
11 |
Novak Eduard
| 1976 | Team Novak |
+ 09:08 |