Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Cycling Tour of Szeklerland

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Points Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Jonas Rapp 1994 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 12:28:232540
02 Paolo Toto 1991 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 482030
03 Dominik Hrinkow 1988 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01:111525
04 Federico Zurlo 1994 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 01:121320
05 Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa 1996 Team Novak + 01:301115
06 Viktor Filutas 1996 Pannon Cycling Team + 01:481010
07 Denis Marian Vulcan 1999 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 01:5495
08 Stefan Poll 1986 Austria + 02:0783
09 Emil Dima 1997 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 02:3073
10 Matteo Gino Pegoraro 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 02:3373
11 Niccolo Salvietti 1993 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 02:446
12 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Kyiv Capital Team + 02:456
13 Mustafa Sayar 1989 Turkey + 02:535
14 Dario Puccioni 1996 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 02:585
15 Marvin Hammerschmid 1996 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 03:344
16 Marco Cecchini [*] 1998 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 03:504
17 Marcin Budzinski 1998 Team Hurom + 03:514
18 Burak Abay 1996 Turkey + 03:583
19 Raphael Hammerschmidt 1996 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 04:073
20 Yaroslav Hnidashev 2000 Kyiv Capital Team + 04:123
21 Maiko Van Der Heijden 1997 Orange Babies Cycling Team + 04:143
22 Daniel Arroyave Cańas 2000 Team Novak + 04:182
23 Halil Ibrahim Dogan 2000 Turkey + 04:322
24 Daniel Crista 1991 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 04:332
25 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 04:352
26 Stefan Stefanovic 1994 Serbia + 05:301
27 Gabriele Porta 2000 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 06:521
28 Felix Ritzinger 1996 Austria + 07:051
29 Krisztian Lovassy 1988 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 07:511
30 Csaba Palyi 1990 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 08:23-
31 Andrei-Cosmin Bidilici 1999 CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 08:36
32 Stefano Gandin 1996 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 08:54
33 Andrej Galovic 1997 Serbia + 09:09
34 Dusan Veselinovic 1999 Serbia + 09:30
35 Daniel Moricz 1996 Pannon Cycling Team + 09:32
36 Simone Innocenti 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 09:38
37 Gergo Gonczi 1996 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 10:36
38 Dusan Kalaba 1996 Serbia + 10:55
39 Gergely Orosz 1999 Pannon Cycling Team + 11:15
40 Kostiantyn Dakhnovskyi 1999 Kyiv Capital Team + 11:16
41 Andras Forray 2000 Pannon Cycling Team + 11:20
42 Gergely Kiss 1981 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 11:25
43 Serkan Balkan 1994 Turkey + 11:29
44 Stan Godrie 1993 Orange Babies Cycling Team + 11:38
45 Mariusz Gasiorowski 1996 Team Hurom + 11:44
46 Yegor Dementyev 1987 Team Novak + 11:52
47 Norbert Banaszek 1997 Team Hurom + 12:01
48 Gergely Szarka 1998 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 12:11
49 Luka Pajek 1996 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 13:04
50 Lorant Balazsi 1999 Team Novak + 13:11
51 Thomas Umhaller 1995 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 14:47
52 Florian Maier 2000 Austria + 15:41
53 Ivan Shakalets 1999 Belarus + 16:25
54 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Team Hurom + 17:07
55 Riccardo Bobbo 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 19:00
56 Bas Nieuwkoop 1997 Orange Babies Cycling Team + 19:56
57 Krzysztof Domin 2000 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 22:36
58 Edoardo Sali 1998 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 22:58
59 Mikhail Shemetau 1994 Belarus + 23:29
60 Bart Artz 2000 Orange Babies Cycling Team + 25:03
61 Ciprian Jitaru 2000 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 25:56
62 Marton Solymosi 1990 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 27:18
63 Vlad-Nicolae Dobre 1995 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 27:52
64 Csaba Bartha 1990 CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 27:59
65 Thijs Barendregt 1999 Orange Babies Cycling Team + 32:29
66 Dan-Mihai Babaita 1998 CSUVT-Devron West CT + 32:37
67 Nicolae Bumbu 1999 Moldova + 36:23
68 Valentin Plesea 1993 CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 37:51
69 Julian Gruber 1997 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 38:01
70 Alexandru Ciocan 1978 CSUVT-Devron West CT + 40:22
DNF Nils Friedl 1997 Austria
DNF Valentin Gotzinger 2000 Austria
DNF David Polzer - Austria
DNF Kanstantsin Bialiauski 1998 Belarus
DNF Raman Ramanau 1994 Belarus
DNF Hardzei Tsishchanka 1995 Belarus
DNF Raman Tsishkou 1994 Belarus
DNF Marian Bodajco - Moldova
DNF Arman Garibian 2000 Moldova
DNF Andrei Sobennicov 1988 Moldova
DNF Birca Vlad 1999 Moldova
DNF Marko Danilovic 1993 Serbia
DNF Ahmet Orencik 1999 Turkey
DNF Yunus Emre Yilmaz 1996 Turkey
DNF Leonard Barbu 1996 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
DNF Mihnea Adrian Cristian - CSA Steaua Bucuresti
DNF Roland Horvath 1995 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
DNF Ionut-Andrei Andrei 1999 CSUVT-Devron West CT
DNF Emil Chepetan - CSUVT-Devron West CT
DNF Andrei Cojanu 1999 CSUVT-Devron West CT
DNF Daniul Crisan - CSUVT-Devron West CT
DNF Daniel Eichinger 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF Markus Freiberger 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF Yaroslav Tolstopiatenko 2000 Kyiv Capital Team
DNF Maksym Yaroshenko 2000 Kyiv Capital Team
DNF Jeffrey Van Agtmaal 1985 Orange Babies Cycling Team
DNF Leonardo Bonifazio 1991 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Adam Kus 1999 Team Hurom
DNF Wilmar Molina 1998 Team Novak
DNF Eduard Novak 1976 Team Novak