1 |
5 |
Rapp Jonas
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
09:17:47 |
2 |
38 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 18 |
3 |
2 |
Toto Paolo
| 1991 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 01:36 |
4 |
2 |
Vulcan Denis Marian
| 1999 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
+ 01:44 |
5 |
2 |
Zurlo Federico
| 1994 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
+ 01:46 |
6 |
5 |
Restrepo Diosa Jaime Alberto
| 1996 | Team Novak |
+ 01:51 |
7 |
7 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kyiv Capital Team |
+ 01:52 |
8 |
8 |
Filutas Viktor
| 1996 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 01:54 |
9 |
10 |
Puccioni Dario
| 1996 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 01:55 |
10 |
12 |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | Austria |
+ 01:57 |
11 |
16 |
Pegoraro Matteo Gino
| 1999 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 02:05 |
12 |
16 |
Hammerschmid Marvin
| 1996 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
+ 02:06 |
13 |
12 |
Crista Daniel
| 1991 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
+ 02:28 |
14 |
1 |
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Turkey |
+ 02:45 |
15 |
- |
Van Der Heijden Maiko
| 1997 | Orange Babies Cycling Team |
+ 02:46 |
16 |
4 |
Cecchini Marco
[*]
| 1998 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 02:48 |
17 |
6 |
Dima Emil
| 1997 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
+ 02:50 |
18 |
7 |
Salvietti Niccolo
| 1993 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 02:51 |
19 |
10 |
Abay Burak
| 1996 | Turkey |
+ 02:53 |
20 |
16 |
Hammerschmid Raphael
| 1996 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
+ 02:55 |
21 |
18 |
Dogan Halil Ibrahim
| 2000 | Turkey |
+ 02:57 |
22 |
19 |
Budzinski Marcin
| 1998 | Team Hurom |
+ 02:58 |
23 |
26 |
Hnidashev Yaroslav
| 2000 | Kyiv Capital Team |
+ 03:02 |
24 |
24 |
Stefanovic Stefan
| 1994 | Serbia |
+ 03:02 |
25 |
10 |
Gandin Stefano
| 1996 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 03:10 |
26 |
43 |
Piaskowy Emanuel
| 1991 | Team Hurom |
+ 03:23 |
27 |
41 |
Arroyave Daniel
| 2000 | Team Novak |
+ 03:30 |
28 |
11 |
Porta Gabriele
| 2000 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 06:32 |
29 |
8 |
Palyi Csaba
| 1990 | Epronex-BSS Oil Team |
+ 06:40 |
30 |
29 |
Moricz Daniel
| 1996 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 06:54 |
31 |
32 |
Bidilici Andrei-Cosmin
| 1999 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
+ 06:57 |
32 |
6 |
Danilovic Marko
| 1993 | Serbia |
+ 07:10 |
33 |
17 |
Kalaba Dusan
| 1996 | Serbia |
+ 07:15 |
34 |
33 |
Veselinovic Dusan
| 1999 | Serbia |
+ 07:17 |
35 |
40 |
Eichinger Daniel
| 1995 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 07:26 |
36 |
33 |
Ritzinger Felix
| 1996 | Austria |
+ 07:39 |
37 |
29 |
Gonczy Gergo
| 1996 | Epronex-BSS Oil Team |
+ 07:48 |
38 |
20 |
Godrie Stan
| 1993 | Orange Babies Cycling Team |
+ 07:50 |
39 |
29 |
Lovassy Krisztian
| 1988 | Epronex-BSS Oil Team |
+ 07:52 |
40 |
28 |
Dementyev Yegor
| 1987 | Team Novak |
+ 07:52 |
41 |
11 |
Pajek Luka
| 1996 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
+ 08:01 |
42 |
11 |
Szarka Gergely
| 1998 | Epronex-BSS Oil Team |
+ 08:01 |
43 |
11 |
Innocenti Simone
| 1999 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 08:01 |
44 |
6 |
Örencik Ahmet
| 1999 | Turkey |
+ 08:05 |
45 |
2 |
Friedl Nils
| 1997 | Austria |
+ 08:06 |
46 |
6 |
Dakhnovskyi Kostiantyn
| 1999 | Kyiv Capital Team |
+ 08:13 |
47 |
13 |
Balkan Serkan
| 1994 | Turkey |
+ 08:15 |
48 |
6 |
Galovic Andrej
| 1997 | Serbia |
+ 08:15 |
49 |
6 |
Kiss Gergely
| 1981 | Epronex-BSS Oil Team |
+ 08:15 |
50 |
7 |
Gasiorowski Mariusz
| 1996 | Team Hurom |
+ 08:16 |
51 |
7 |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | Team Hurom |
+ 08:17 |
52 |
10 |
Orosz Gergely
| 1999 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 08:19 |
53 |
12 |
Forray Andras
| 2000 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 08:26 |
54 |
16 |
Umhaller Thomas
| 1995 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
+ 11:52 |
55 |
21 |
Balazsi Lorant
| 1999 | Team Novak |
+ 12:13 |
56 |
9 |
Shakalets Ivan
| 1999 | Belarus |
+ 12:21 |
57 |
22 |
Maier Florian
| 2000 | Austria |
+ 13:00 |
58 |
34 |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | Team Hurom |
+ 13:23 |
59 |
8 |
Kus Adam
| 1999 | Team Hurom |
+ 13:37 |
60 |
4 |
Nieuwkoop Bas
| 1997 | Orange Babies Cycling Team |
+ 13:40 |
61 |
52 |
Bobbo Riccardo
| 1999 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 17:28 |
62 |
29 |
Bonifazio Leonardo
| 1991 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 17:49 |
63 |
17 |
Sali Edoardo
| 1998 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 17:49 |
64 |
2 |
Domin Krzysztof
| 2000 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 18:05 |
65 |
21 |
Tolstopiatenko Yaroslav
| 2000 | Kyiv Capital Team |
+ 19:56 |
66 |
19 |
Shemetau Mikhail
| 1994 | Belarus |
+ 20:56 |
67 |
9 |
Artz Bart
| 2000 | Orange Babies Cycling Team |
+ 21:36 |
68 |
16 |
Polzer David
| 2000 | Austria |
+ 22:23 |
69 |
8 |
Jitaru Ciprian
| 2000 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
+ 22:25 |
70 |
2 |
Solymosi Marton
| 1990 | Epronex-BSS Oil Team |
+ 22:46 |
71 |
12 |
Andrei Ionut-Andrei
| 1999 | CSUVT-Devron West CT |
+ 23:12 |
72 |
9 |
Bartha Csaba
| 1993 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
+ 23:57 |
73 |
15 |
Barendregt Thijs
| 1999 | Orange Babies Cycling Team |
+ 26:29 |
74 |
29 |
Dobre Vlad-Nicolae
| 1995 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
+ 26:38 |
75 |
11 |
Babaita Dan-Mihai
| 1998 | CSUVT-Devron West CT |
+ 26:54 |
76 |
14 |
Plesea Valentin
| 1993 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
+ 27:14 |
77 |
1 |
Gruber Julian
| 1997 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
+ 31:24 |
78 |
2 |
Bumbu Nicolae
| 1999 | Moldova |
+ 31:34 |
79 |
3 |
Vlad Birca
| 1999 | Moldova |
+ 31:53 |
80 |
7 |
Ciocan Alexandru
| 1978 | CSUVT-Devron West CT |
+ 34:18 |