1 |
16 |
Pozdnyakov Kirill
| 1989 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
08:09:49 |
2 |
- |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 12 |
3 |
4 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 22 |
4 |
6 |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 55 |
5 |
22 |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 01:07 |
6 |
- |
Miralles Josep
| 1994 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 01:12 |
7 |
8 |
Amadori Julien
| 1993 | Regional Cote D'Azur |
+ 01:30 |
8 |
3 |
Golovash Oleksandr
| 1991 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:35 |
9 |
1 |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv |
+ 01:36 |
10 |
3 |
Crista Daniel
| 1991 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 01:39 |
11 |
8 |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:39 |
12 |
6 |
Ramos Ruben
| 1992 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 01:43 |
13 |
12 |
Manninen Matti
| 1992 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 01:50 |
14 |
2 |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:52 |
15 |
4 |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 01:54 |
16 |
6 |
Maleiev Timur
| 1996 | ISD - Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 02:02 |
17 |
1 |
Lestido Rey Martin
| 1992 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 02:03 |
18 |
8 |
Leopold Hans-Jörg
| 1983 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 02:12 |
19 |
11 |
Dina Marton
| 1996 | Cube-Csömör |
+ 02:12 |
20 |
1 |
Danilovic Marko
| 1993 | Serbia |
+ 02:17 |
21 |
- |
Meier Alexander
| 1992 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 02:27 |
22 |
1 |
Roman Aleksandar
| 1996 | Serbia |
+ 02:50 |
23 |
19 |
Nechita Andrei
| 1988 | Romania |
+ 03:23 |
24 |
7 |
Lutenco Ivan
| 1995 | Moldova |
+ 03:29 |
25 |
4 |
Ferretti Matteo
| 1991 | Szuper Beton |
+ 03:35 |
26 |
6 |
Ovsyannikov Alexandr
| 1997 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 04:04 |
27 |
42 |
Dima Emil
| 1997 | Romania |
+ 05:50 |
28 |
8 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 05:52 |
29 |
15 |
Borisavljevic Milos
| 1994 | Hemus 1896-Troyan |
+ 06:18 |
30 |
30 |
Ilyasov Ismayil
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 06:27 |
31 |
39 |
Wachtendorf Brecht
| 1993 | Apogée - Lowest Rates |
+ 06:35 |
32 |
42 |
Greene Edward
| 1990 | Apogée - Lowest Rates |
+ 06:50 |
33 |
24 |
Petrache Marius
| 1987 | Romania |
+ 07:02 |
34 |
49 |
Kalaba Dusan
| 1996 | Serbia |
+ 07:18 |
35 |
22 |
Krivan Andras
| 1993 | Epronex-Special Bikes team |
+ 07:25 |
36 |
23 |
Palyi Csaba
| 1990 | DKSI-Kontent-Debrecen |
+ 07:34 |
37 |
36 |
Tefre Lunder Mikkel
| 1996 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 07:34 |
38 |
4 |
Kovacs Mate
| 1996 | DKSI-Kontent-Debrecen |
+ 07:55 |
39 |
25 |
Asanov Enver
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 08:03 |
40 |
18 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 08:07 |
41 |
13 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | Regional Cote D'Azur |
+ 08:17 |
42 |
14 |
Simon Peter
| 1991 | Epronex-Special Bikes team |
+ 08:21 |
43 |
18 |
Szatmary Andras
| 1990 | Cube-Csömör |
+ 08:26 |
44 |
22 |
Buruczki Szilard
| 1979 | Cube-Csömör |
+ 08:26 |
45 |
18 |
Baze Robin
| 1991 | Regional Cote D'Azur |
+ 08:30 |
46 |
7 |
Gahramanli Kanan
| 1997 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 08:31 |
47 |
28 |
Novak Eduard
| 1976 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 08:31 |
48 |
5 |
Seliverstov Roman
| 1996 | ISD - Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 08:34 |
49 |
18 |
Kovacs David
| 1997 | DKSI-Kontent-Debrecen |
+ 08:48 |
50 |
26 |
Kiss Gergely
| 1981 | Epronex-Special Bikes team |
+ 08:59 |
51 |
26 |
Taradai Valerii
| 1994 | ISD - Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 09:16 |
52 |
3 |
Dobre Vlad-Nicolae
| 1995 | Romania |
+ 09:21 |
53 |
12 |
Moricz Daniel
| 1996 | Szuper Beton |
+ 09:42 |
54 |
26 |
Loki Bence
| 1994 | Szuper Beton |
+ 09:42 |
55 |
5 |
Sergis Kaspars
| 1992 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv |
+ 09:58 |
56 |
39 |
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 10:00 |
57 |
32 |
Gaugl Florian
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 10:30 |
58 |
7 |
Stefanovic Stefan
| 1994 | Serbia |
+ 10:33 |
59 |
20 |
Zhukenov Aspan
| 1996 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 10:37 |
60 |
24 |
Hammerschmid Marvin
| 1996 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 11:22 |
61 |
43 |
Cholakov Stanamir
| 1991 | Hemus 1896-Troyan |
+ 11:36 |
62 |
17 |
Schlemmer Lukas
| 1995 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 12:08 |
63 |
23 |
Ramanau Raman
| 1994 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 12:12 |
64 |
20 |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 12:18 |
65 |
19 |
Alizada Elgun
| 1996 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 12:18 |
66 |
15 |
Dolleschall Patrick
| 1993 | Epronex-Special Bikes team |
+ 13:15 |
67 |
43 |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 13:36 |
68 |
34 |
McPhaden Cameron
| 1992 | Apogée - Lowest Rates |
+ 13:59 |
69 |
23 |
Klepikov Ilya
| 1994 | ISD - Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 14:19 |
70 |
1 |
Garcia Damien
| 1992 | Regional Cote D'Azur |
+ 14:28 |
71 |
38 |
Kopfauf Markus
| 1996 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 14:30 |
72 |
19 |
Benetseder Josef
| 1983 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 15:45 |
73 |
24 |
Kremynskiy Vladyslav
| 1995 | ISD - Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 17:35 |
74 |
20 |
Sangulin Robert
| 1992 | Epronex-Special Bikes team |
+ 18:05 |
75 |
18 |
Rozsa Balazs
| 1995 | Szuper Beton |
+ 18:05 |
76 |
14 |
Lengyel Zoltan
| 1995 | Szuper Beton |
+ 18:27 |
77 |
30 |
Verciuc Veaceslav
| 1988 | Moldova |
+ 18:33 |
78 |
23 |
Barbu Nicola-Andrei
| 1996 | Romania |
+ 19:00 |
79 |
8 |
Dallinger Christian
| 1997 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 19:24 |
80 |
25 |
Tefre Lunder Nikolai
| 1994 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 19:57 |
81 |
45 |
Vrabii Andrei
| 1992 | Moldova |
+ 20:51 |
82 |
45 |
Vlassenko Sergey
| 1993 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 20:51 |
83 |
35 |
Molnar Istvan
| 1988 | DKSI-Kontent-Debrecen |
+ 20:58 |
84 |
32 |
Mihailov Mihail
| 1997 | Hemus 1896-Troyan |
+ 21:09 |
85 |
7 |
Saska Zoltan
| 1988 | Cube-Csömör |
+ 21:20 |
86 |
10 |
Pulidori Jérôme
| 1986 | Regional Cote D'Azur |
+ 22:07 |
87 |
25 |
Lundgren Isac
| 1992 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 22:20 |
88 |
53 |
Sebestyen Szabolcs
| 1992 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 22:58 |
89 |
51 |
Racenajs Kristofers
| 1985 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv |
+ 22:59 |
90 |
22 |
Bongioanni Bruno
| 1970 | Regional Cote D'Azur |
+ 23:32 |
91 |
3 |
Hajdu Barna
| 1988 | DKSI-Kontent-Debrecen |
+ 24:35 |
92 |
6 |
Andreev Yordan
| 1994 | Hemus 1896-Troyan |
+ 24:37 |
93 |
8 |
Smirnovs Andris
| 1990 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv |
+ 26:29 |
94 |
4 |
Barbu Leonard
| 1996 | Romania |
+ 26:31 |
95 |
7 |
Antonijevic Goran
| 1994 | Serbia |
+ 26:40 |
96 |
7 |
Cser Gabor
| 1982 | Epronex-Special Bikes team |
+ 27:19 |
97 |
14 |
Dina Daniel
| 1997 | Cube-Csömör |
+ 28:48 |
98 |
10 |
Kadar Csaba
| 1987 | DKSI-Kontent-Debrecen |
+ 29:08 |
99 |
10 |
Janssen Yannick
| 1990 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 31:11 |
100 |
6 |
Puspoki Daniel
| 1995 | Szuper Beton |
+ 31:32 |
101 |
12 |
Ionut Sdraila
| 1993 | Romania |
+ 32:21 |
102 |
5 |
Kanerva Hiski
| 1994 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 33:18 |
103 |
5 |
Szabo Norbert
| 1993 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 34:04 |
104 |
5 |
Maric Dejan
| 1991 | Hemus 1896-Troyan |
+ 34:33 |
105 |
1 |
Horvath Roland
| 1995 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 37:07 |