Tour of Szeklerland - 2014

Stage Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Stefan Hristov - 04:52:31
02 Oleg Berdos Tusnad Cycling Team + 33
03 Alexandre Shushemoin Vino4ever + 35
04 Georgi Georgiev Petrov - + 37
05 Shotaro Iribe Shimano Racing Team + 01:08
06 Alexandr Braico Tusnad Cycling Team + 01:10
07 Oleksandr Prevar Kolss Cycling Team + 01:20
08 Milos Borisavljevic - + 01:34
09 Andrei Nechita MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 01:34
10 Abel Kenyeres Utensilnord + 01:41
11 Artem Nych Russian Helicopters + 01:46
12 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 02:10
13 Oleksandr Kvachuk Kolss Cycling Team + 02:16
14 Oleg Zemlyakov Vino4ever + 02:40
15 Giannini Anaya Tusnad Cycling Team + 03:31
16 Andrii Bratashchuk Kolss Cycling Team + 03:46
17 Stepan Astafyev Vino4ever + 03:58
18 Vladimir Lopez - + 04:09
19 Zoltan Lengyel Utensilnord + 04:17
20 Abdulkadir Kelleci - + 06:34
21 Lucas Gaday Buenos Aires Provincia + 08:09
22 Aleksandar Aleksiev - + 08:52
23 Vitaliy Marukhin Vino4ever + 08:52
24 Alexander Komin - + 10:46
25 Laureano Rosas - + 12:28
26 Marko Stankovic - + 24:22
27 Kirill Prolubnikov Vino4ever + 25:50
28 Gökhan Hasta - + 30:45
29 Rostislav Brokes - + 31:35
30 Botond Hollo Utensilnord + 31:35
31 Lars Pria Start - Trigon + 31:35
32 Luka Kotur Keith Mobel - Partizan + 31:35
33 Janos Pelikan - + 31:35
34 Balazs Rozsa Utensilnord + 31:35
35 Csaba Palyi - + 31:35
36 Bogdan Stoytchev - + 31:35
37 Istvan Molnar - + 31:35
38 Stefan Stefanovic - + 31:35
39 Rudolf Rusina CK Banska Bystrika + 31:35
40 Petr Hudecek - + 31:35
41 Kemal Kücükbay - + 31:35
42 Sdraila Ionut - + 31:35
43 Attila Madaras - + 31:35
44 Aleksandr Antonov - + 31:35
45 Serkan Balkan - + 31:35
46 Timur Kazantsev Vino4ever + 31:35
47 Jakub Filip SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 31:35
48 Sergiu Cioban - + 31:35
49 Stanamir Cholakov Sicot - Hemus 1896 + 31:35
50 Momchil Robov - + 31:35
51 Marian Frunzeanu - + 31:35
52 Eduard Michael Grosu Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa + 31:35
53 Andrii Kulyk Kolss Cycling Team + 31:35
54 Oleksandr Golovash Kolss Cycling Team + 31:35
55 Dmitro Krivtsov Kolss Cycling Team + 31:35
56 Wojciech Pszczolarski SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 31:35
57 Evgeni Gerganov Balev - + 31:35
58 Yusuke Hatanaka Shimano Racing Team + 31:35
59 Adam Kozusnik - + 31:35
60 Ruben Ramos - + 31:35
61 Miroslav Hrasko - + 31:35
62 Bernard Bendeguz Utensilnord + 31:35
63 Juan Dario Merlos - + 31:35
64 Martin Haring CK Banska Bystrika + 31:35
65 Marko Danilovic - + 31:35
66 Jovan Zekavica - + 31:35
67 Adrian Richeze - + 31:35
68 Pavel Leonov Russian Helicopters + 31:35
69 Alexsandr Lobanov - + 31:35
70 Eduard Hrachovina - + 31:35
71 Mauro Andres Agostini Buenos Aires Provincia + 31:35
72 Mauro Richeze - + 31:35
73 Andreiy Khripta Kolss Cycling Team + 31:53
74 Viktor Vrazel SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 32:05
75 Andrei Vrabii - + 32:32
76 Ugur Marmara - + 32:50
77 Hayato Yoshida Shimano Racing Team + 32:52
78 Ryoma Nonaka Shimano Racing Team + 36:07
79 Keisuke Kimura Shimano Racing Team + 36:16
80 Matej Zahalka - + 36:34
81 Ioannis Iliadis Sicot - Hemus 1896 + 37:07
82 Tamas Csicsaky - + 37:54
83 Taras Voropayev Vino4ever + 39:15
84 Peter Havas - + 47:05
85 Szabolcs Sebestyen Tusnad Cycling Team + 47:48
86 Zsolt Hajdu - + 47:48
87 Ludek Lichnovsky SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 48:54
88 Jakub Vanco CK Banska Bystrika + 49:45
89 Roman Kustadinchev Russian Helicopters + 50:37
90 Dominik Zatko - + 51:07
91 Darren Low Shimano Racing Team + 53:47
DNS Konsatantinos Efstathiou Sicot - Hemus 1896
DNF Antonin Lant -
DNF Constantin Halca -
DNF Janos Hemmert -
DNF Peter Varga -
DNF Jozsef Hartmann -
DNF Goran Antonijevic -
DNF Antal Levente Kapas -
DNF Imre Agoston -
DNF Bence Kurilla -
DNF Petar Petrov -
DNF Martin Frano CK Banska Bystrika
DNF Karol Badura CK Banska Bystrika
DNF Nemanja Ambrus Keith Mobel - Partizan
DNF Kota Yokoyama Shimano Racing Team
DNF Minko Donkovski Sicot - Hemus 1896
DNF Eduard Novak Tusnad Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 10 Stefan Hristov - 09:04:38
02 - Oleg Berdos Tusnad Cycling Team + 34
03 5 Georgi Georgiev Petrov - + 50
04 16 Alexandre Shushemoin Vino4ever + 53
05 4 Alexandr Braico Tusnad Cycling Team + 01:21
06 1 Oleksandr Prevar Kolss Cycling Team + 01:33
07 3 Artem Nych Russian Helicopters + 01:59
08 4 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 02:16
09 9 Oleksandr Kvachuk Kolss Cycling Team + 02:29
10 9 Oleg Zemlyakov Vino4ever + 03:02
11 6 Giannini Anaya Tusnad Cycling Team + 03:44
12 1 Stepan Astafyev Vino4ever + 04:11
13 9 Andrii Bratashchuk Kolss Cycling Team + 04:16
14 34 Shotaro Iribe Shimano Racing Team + 04:48
15 51 Milos Borisavljevic - + 05:15
16 37 Abel Kenyeres Utensilnord + 05:22
17 32 Vladimir Lopez - + 07:50
18 40 Zoltan Lengyel Utensilnord + 07:58
19 13 Lucas Gaday Buenos Aires Provincia + 08:22
20 55 Andrei Nechita MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 08:25
21 7 Vitaliy Marukhin Vino4ever + 09:03
22 24 Aleksandar Aleksiev - + 12:33
23 18 Laureano Rosas - + 12:37
24 10 Alexander Komin - + 14:27
25 52 Abdulkadir Kelleci - + 15:04
26 14 Kirill Prolubnikov Vino4ever + 26:03
27 6 Marko Stankovic - + 28:03
28 27 Oleksandr Golovash Kolss Cycling Team + 31:30
29 26 Yusuke Hatanaka Shimano Racing Team + 31:44
30 14 Serkan Balkan - + 31:48
31 16 Andreiy Khripta Kolss Cycling Team + 32:06
32 9 Adrian Richeze - + 32:35
33 9 Mauro Richeze - + 32:42
34 9 Mauro Andres Agostini Buenos Aires Provincia + 32:44
35 6 Gökhan Hasta - + 34:25
36 10 Eduard Michael Grosu Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa + 35:10
37 10 Eduard Hrachovina - + 35:13
38 10 Andrii Kulyk Kolss Cycling Team + 35:14
39 9 Sergiu Cioban - + 35:15
40 5 Balazs Rozsa Utensilnord + 35:16
41 1 Botond Hollo Utensilnord + 35:16
42 3 Lars Pria Start - Trigon + 35:16
43 2 Csaba Palyi - + 35:16
44 1 Luka Kotur Keith Mobel - Partizan + 35:16
45 3 Aleksandr Antonov - + 35:16
46 10 Marian Frunzeanu - + 35:16
47 12 Rostislav Brokes - + 35:16
48 2 Rudolf Rusina CK Banska Bystrika + 35:16
49 6 Stanamir Cholakov Sicot - Hemus 1896 + 35:16
50 4 Bogdan Stoytchev - + 35:16
51 1 Kemal Kücükbay - + 35:16
52 8 Janos Pelikan - + 35:16
53 3 Stefan Stefanovic - + 35:16
54 3 Petr Hudecek - + 35:16
55 11 Wojciech Pszczolarski SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 35:16
56 18 Martin Haring CK Banska Bystrika + 35:16
57 2 Timur Kazantsev Vino4ever + 35:16
58 5 Jakub Filip SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 35:16
59 8 Miroslav Hrasko - + 35:16
60 2 Dmitro Krivtsov Kolss Cycling Team + 35:16
61 3 Adam Kozusnik - + 35:16
62 5 Evgeni Gerganov Balev - + 35:16
63 2 Ruben Ramos - + 35:16
64 6 Jovan Zekavica - + 35:16
65 7 Bernard Bendeguz Utensilnord + 35:43
66 5 Viktor Vrazel SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 36:07
67 7 Hayato Yoshida Shimano Racing Team + 37:46
68 36 Ryoma Nonaka Shimano Racing Team + 39:48
69 10 Attila Madaras - + 40:10
70 14 Momchil Robov - + 40:10
71 12 Juan Dario Merlos - + 40:10
72 10 Pavel Leonov Russian Helicopters + 40:10
73 14 Marko Danilovic - + 40:10
74 37 Matej Zahalka - + 40:15
75 6 Andrei Vrabii - + 41:07
76 7 Tamas Csicsaky - + 41:35
77 30 Taras Voropayev Vino4ever + 42:56
78 13 Alexsandr Lobanov - + 43:06
79 9 Keisuke Kimura Shimano Racing Team + 44:51
80 59 Roman Kustadinchev Russian Helicopters + 50:59
81 15 Ugur Marmara - + 51:55
82 15 Sdraila Ionut - + 51:58
83 52 Ludek Lichnovsky SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 52:35
84 8 Peter Havas - + 55:30
85 10 Ioannis Iliadis Sicot - Hemus 1896 + 56:12
86 17 Istvan Molnar - + 56:16
87 1 Szabolcs Sebestyen Tusnad Cycling Team + 56:23
88 3 Jakub Vanco CK Banska Bystrika + 58:20
89 1 Darren Low Shimano Racing Team + 01:05:14
90 10 Dominik Zatko - + 01:11:30
91 17 Zsolt Hajdu - + 01:17:14
Information
Nation Romania
Date 8th August
Where Miercurea Ciuc -> Harghita Bai
What 2nd stage
Distance 191 km
Leader S.Hristov
Youth A.Nych
Points O.Berdos
Mountain A.Shushemoin
Other
Embed Results