Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Wanzeel Koerse Lede-Wanzele | 2020 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Jordi Meeus SEG Racing Academy 3:41:49
02 Enzo Wouters Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
03 Jasper Rasch SEG Racing Academy + 00
04 Jelle Mannaerts Hubo-Titan Cargo CT + 00
05 Oliver Robinson Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT + 00
06 Louis Bendixen Team Coop + 00
07 Thomas Joseph Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
08 Kobe Vanoverschelde VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 00
09 Jérôme Baugnies Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 00
10 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
11 Tord Gudmestad Team Coop + 00
12 Alex Colman Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 00
13 Kevin van Impe - + 00
14 Jasper De Plus Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
15 Robin Blummel Volker-Wessels-Merckx + 00
16 Gianni Marchand Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
17 Jérémy Frehen Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team + 00
18 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy + 00
19 Ylber Sefa Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
20 Luuc Bugter BEAT Cycling Club + 00
21 Jonas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
22 Maxime De Poorter Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:32
23 Marco Doets A Bloc CT + 3:32
24 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 3:32
25 Matthew Van Schoor Home Solution-Soenens + 3:32
26 Adam Lewis BEAT Cycling Club + 3:32
27 Tom Thill X Speed United + 3:32
28 Jacob Relaes Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:32
29 Jari Snyers Acrog - Tormans + 3:32
30 Edward Walsh X Speed United + 3:32
31 Brent Van de Kerkhove Home Solution-Soenens + 3:32
32 Maxime Farazijn Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 3:32
33 Evan Burtnik X Speed United + 3:32
34 Julien Van Den Brande Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:32
35 Erik Bergström Frisk Bike Aid + 3:32
36 Nick Van der Meer Volker-Wessels-Merckx + 3:32
37 Jonas Volkaert VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 3:32
38 Justin Timmermans Volker-Wessels-Merckx + 3:32
39 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 3:32
40 Torsten Demeyere Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 3:32
41 Abram Stockman Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 3:32
42 Milan Paulus SEG Racing Academy + 3:32
43 Dan Gardner Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:32
44 Oskari Vainionpää Davo-United CT + 3:32
45 Josh Teasdale X Speed United + 3:32
46 Fredrik Dversnes Team Coop + 3:32
47 Kenneth Caethoven Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT + 3:32
48 Tijmen Eising Volker-Wessels-Merckx + 3:32
49 Maxime Vantomme Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:32
50 Sébastien Van Poppel Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team + 3:32
51 Willem Beke VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 3:32
52 Stijn Van Hecke Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 3:32
53 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy + 3:32
54 Jacob Eriksson Team Coop + 3:32
55 Tibo Nevens Home Solution-Soenens + 3:32
56 Jens Bouts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 3:32
57 Stijn De Bock Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:32
58 Arne Verfaillie Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 3:32
59 Jesse Raas X Speed United + 3:32
60 David Desmecht S-Bikes AGU + 3:32
61 Yentl Vandevelde Davo-United CT + 3:32
62 Tom Pessemier Borgonjon-Dewasport + 3:32
63 Gillian Van Rymenant Borgonjon-Dewasport + 3:32
64 Benjamin Verraes Borgonjon-Dewasport + 3:32
65 Emano Permentier Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 3:32
66 Niels De Rooze Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen + 3:32
67 Raoul Decraene Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 3:32
68 Laurent Evrard V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 3:32
69 Gino De Caerle Young Cycling Talent D & D + 3:32
70 Quentin Venner Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team + 3:32
71 Thibeau Verhofstadt Home Solution-Soenens + 3:32
72 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 3:32
73 Jordy Bouts Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:32
74 Maximilien Picoux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 3:32
75 Bas Van Der Kooij BEAT Cycling Club + 3:32
76 Lennert Teugels Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:32
77 Dries Geerinck Borgonjon-Dewasport + 3:32
78 Kai Reus - + 3:32
79 Michael Van Staeyen Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:32
80 Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:32
81 Ayco Bastiaens VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 3:32
82 Robby Cobbaert VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 3:32
83 Maikel Zijlaard SEG Racing Academy + 3:32
84 David Dekker SEG Racing Academy + 3:32
85 Maxim Nonneman VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 3:32
86 Maxim Dewulf Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT + 3:32
87 Ruben Van Raepenbusch Borgonjon-Dewasport + 4:16
88 Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Coop + 4:16
89 Milan Gosseye VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 5:17
DNF Tim Poriau Anarto
DNF Gauthier Ronsse Anarto
DNF Jesse De Rooij Bike Aid
DNF Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid
DNF Ricky Rosseel Borgonjon-Dewasport
DNF Jens Vertongen Davo-United CT
DNF Tijl De Decker Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT
DNF Jacob Vaughan Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT
DNF Stan Dieleman Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Oliver Moors Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNF Robbe De Pauw S-Bikes AGU
DNF Jarno Mondelaers Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
Information
Nations Belgium
Date March 4th
Distance 164.8 km
CAT KP