Wanzeel Koerse - 2015

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Antoine Demoitie Wallonie Bruxelles 3:37:42
02 Wouter Mol Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 00
03 Joeri Stallaert Cibel + 00
04 James Vanlandschoot Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
05 Kevin Peeters Vastgoedservice + 00
06 Niels Vandyck Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 00
07 Daan Meijers Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 00
08 Nicolas Vereecken Team 3M + 00
09 Janis Dakteris Team Differdange - Losch + 00
10 Jerome Kerf Verandas Willems Cycling Team + 00
11 Jerome Gilbert Verandas Willems Cycling Team + 00
12 Michael Schweizer African Wildlife Safaris + 00
13 Adrian Aas Stien Team Joker + 00
14 Rob Leemans SEG Racing + 00
15 Jordi Talen Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 00
16 Jelle Mannaerts Colba - Superano Ham + 00
17 Jelle Donders Colba - Superano Ham + 00
18 Emiel Wastyn Verandas Willems Cycling Team + 00
19 Kevyn Ista Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
20 Tim Vanspeybroeck Team 3M + 00
21 Gerry Druyts Vastgoedservice + 00
22 Timothy Stevens Vastgoedservice + 00
23 Bob Schoonbroodt Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
24 Timmy Diependaele Atom 6 - Tops Antiek + 00
25 Jens Vandenbogaerde An Post - Chainreaction + 00
26 Amaury Capiot Topsport Vlaanderen + 00
27 Fredrik Strand Galta Team Coop - Øster Hus + 00
28 Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
29 Davy Gunst SEG Racing + 00
30 Arne Casier Royal Velo-Club Ottignies + 00
31 Claudio Catania T.Palm - Pole Continental + 00
32 Tom Vermeer Profel - United CT + 00
33 Benjamin Verraes Cibel + 00
34 Stijn Steels Topsport Vlaanderen + 00
35 Frederique Robert Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
36 Egidijus Juodvalkis Colba - Superano Ham + 00
37 Anders Skaarseth Team Joker + 00
38 Alistair Slater An Post - Chainreaction + 00
39 Frederik Van Boven Wetterse Dakwerken + 00
40 Kevin Suarez Colba - Superano Ham + 00
41 Tommy Baeyens Van Eyck Sport + 00
42 Dirk Finders Veranclassic - Ekoi + 00
43 Thomas Onghena Cibel + 00
44 Jack Wilson An Post - Chainreaction + 00
45 Jens Moens Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 00
46 Jonas Koch Rad-Net Rose Team + 00
47 Edvin Wilson Team Joker + 00
48 Vegard Stake Laengen Team Joker + 00
49 Pieterjan Kindermans Home Solutions-Anmapa + 00
50 Christophe Premont Verandas Willems Cycling Team + 00
51 Thomas Gibbons Cibel + 00
52 Odd Christian Eiking Team Joker + 00
53 Robbert De Greef Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 00
54 Tom Thill Team Differdange - Losch + 00
55 Ian Vansumere T.Palm - Pole Continental + 00
56 Pontus Kastemyr Team Differdange - Losch + 00
57 Tormod Hausken Jacobsen Team Coop - Øster Hus + 00
58 Alphonse Vermote Vastgoedservice + 00
59 Thomas Armstrong T.Palm - Pole Continental + 00
60 Glenn Rotty Cibel + 00
61 Sindre Lunke Team Joker + 00
62 Mario Vogt Rad-Net Rose Team + 00
63 Philip Lindau Team Joker + 00
64 Jonathan Dufrasne Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
65 Joren Touquet Verandas Willems Cycling Team + 00
66 Eoin McCarthy An Post - Chainreaction + 00
67 Julius Van Den Berg SEG Racing + 00
68 Cedric Raymackers Team Differdange - Losch + 00
69 Felix Intra Rad-Net Rose Team + 00
70 Tom Goovaerts CCT p/b Champion System + 00
71 Lars Haverals Wetterse Dakwerken + 00
72 Jasper Temmerman Wetterse Dakwerken + 00
73 Kevin Callebaut Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
74 Ike Groen Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 00
75 Håvard Blikra Team Coop - Øster Hus + 00
76 Fabian Brintrup Rad-Net Rose Team + 00
77 Johan Coenen Team Differdange - Losch + 00
78 Jori Van Steenberghen Cibel + 00
79 Antoine Warnier Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
80 Jetse Bol Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 00
81 Matthias Onghena Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 00
82 Kevin De Jonghe Cibel + 00
83 Matthias Plarre Leopard DT + 00
84 Kevin De Mesmaeker Team Novo Nordisk + 00
85 Dex Groen Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 00
86 Thomas Deruette Team Differdange - Losch + 00
87 Kevin Feiereisen Leopard DT + 00
88 Kristian Dyrnes Team Coop - Øster Hus + 00
89 Victor Manakov Leopard DT + 00
90 Lander Seynaeve Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
91 Daan Myngheer Verandas Willems Cycling Team + 00
92 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Joker + 00
93 Niels Reynvoet Profel - United CT + 00
94 Bart Van Damme Smartphoto Cycling Team + 00
95 Matthias Ongena Cibel + 00
96 Olivier Chevalier Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
97 Johannes De Paepe Team Van der Vurst - Hiko + 00
98 Enzo Wouters Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00
99 Stijn De Bock Team Van der Vurst - Hiko + 00
100 Jelle Goderis Veranclassic - Ekoi + 00
101 Kobus Hereijgers Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 00
102 Yuma Koishi CCT p/b Champion System + 00
103 Titte Van Laer Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 00
104 Dries De Bondt Verandas Willems Cycling Team + 00
105 Loic Pestiaux Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
106 Edgaras Kovaliovas Team Differdange - Losch + 00
107 Gaetan Pons Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
108 Aidis Kruopis An Post - Chainreaction + 00
109 Sten Van Gucht Verandas Willems Cycling Team + 00
110 Jan Ghyselinck Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
111 Maxime Anciaux Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
112 Niels Van Dorsselaer Cibel + 00
113 Jérôme Baugnies Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
114 Tom Dernies Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
115 Arne De Schuyter Royal Velo-Club Ottignies + 00
116 Sergio Ferrari Royal Velo-Club Ottignies + 00
117 Joshua Stritzinger Rad-Net Rose Team + 00
118 Daniel Patten Team Wiggins + 00
119 Kevin Van Melsen Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
120 Kevin Claeys Colba - Superano Ham + 00
121 Bart Tribout Home Solutions-Anmapa + 00
122 Marco Minnaard Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
123 Håkon Frengstad Berger Team Coop - Øster Hus + 00
124 Kenny Govaert Home Solutions-Anmapa + 00
125 Kenny Goossens Cibel + 00
126 Patrick Olesen Leopard DT + 00
127 Matthew Zenovich CCT p/b Champion System + 00
128 Robin Van Goethem Van Eyck Sport + 00
129 Sébastien Delfosse Wallonie Bruxelles + 48
130 Gregory Habeaux Wallonie Bruxelles + 48
131 Bjorn De Decker Cibel + 48
132 Julien Stassen Wallonie Bruxelles + 48
133 Manuel Stocker Team Differdange - Losch + 1:07
134 Tim De Troyer Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 1:07
135 Gaetan Bille Verandas Willems Cycling Team + 1:07
136 Glenn Vandemaele Colba - Superano Ham + 1:19
137 Conor Dunne An Post - Chainreaction + 1:24
138 August Jensen Team Coop - Øster Hus + 1:37
139 Kevin Hulsmans Vastgoedservice + 1:37
140 Ludwig De Winter Wallonie Bruxelles + 1:51
141 Thomas Raeymaekers Team Novo Nordisk + 3:22
142 Nick Van der Meer Colba - Superano Ham + 3:22
143 David Beulens Wetterse Dakwerken + 3:22
144 Lawrence Naesen Cibel + 3:41
DNF Peter Moortgat -
DNF Paulius Siskevicius An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Jordan Stannus An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Yvan Cook Asfra Racing Team
DNF Matthias Coppens Asfra Racing Team
DNF David Leopold Desa Asfra Racing Team
DNF Kevin Verwaest Asfra Racing Team
DNF Miguel Vicente Lasa Asfra Racing Team
DNF Mathias Van Holderbeke Atom 6 - Tops Antiek
DNF Ruben Geerinckx Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Artur Kovsh Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Morten Gadgaard CCT p/b Champion System
DNF Tanzo Tokuda CCT p/b Champion System
DNF Jens Geerinck Cibel
DNF Michael Van Staeyen Cofidis
DNF Jeroen Goeleven Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Thomas Van Opstal Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Taco van der Hoorn Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
DNF Gino Luca Vierhouten Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
DNF Herman Vanhoucke EFC - Etixx
DNF Thomas De Backer Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Balder De Doncker Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Keoma Serpieters KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht
DNF Kristian Haugaard Jensen Leopard DT
DNF Massimo Morabito Leopard DT
DNF Luc Turchi Leopard DT
DNF Laurent Van den Bak Leopard DT
DNF Suguru Tokuda NIFS in Kanoya
DNF Brent Briesen Prorace Cycling Team
DNF Pascal Ackermann Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Dylan Bodchon Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
DNF Maxime Vekeman T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Jan De Witte Team Diavolo
DNF Gediminas Kaupas Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Kacper Nowicki Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Jonas Rickaert Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Thomas Wertz Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Quinten Vanlerberghe Wetterse Dakwerken
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 11th March
Distance 164.8 km
CAT KP
Other
Embed Results