Wanzeel Koerse - 2012

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nico Eeckhout An Post - Sean Kelly
02 Gediminas Bagdonas An Post - Sean Kelly
03 Pieter Jacobs Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
04 Laurens De Vreese Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
05 Johan Landström Team Cykelcity.se
06 Jelle Wallays Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
07 Evert Verbist Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
08 Jurgen Francois Colba - Superano Ham
09 Joren Segers An Post - Sean Kelly
10 Thomas Scully Garmin - Sharp
11 Kevin Van Melsen Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
12 Dmitriy Kosyakov Itera - Katusha
13 Andy Cappelle Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
14 Johan Coenen Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
15 Christopher Macic Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
16 Jonathan Breyne Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
17 Kevin Peeters Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
18 Daniel Summerhill Unitedhealthcare PCT
19 Jens Vandenbussche -
20 Mats Lohne Joker Merida
21 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Katusha Team
22 Peter Moortgat -
23 Connor McConvey An Post - Sean Kelly
24 Ian Vansumere T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
25 Erwin De Kerf -
26 Oleg Chuzhda Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
27 Ronan McLaughlin An Post - Sean Kelly
28 Anders Newbury Chipotle - First Solar Development
29 Sondre Sørtveit Joker Merida
30 Sebastian Forke Team NSP - Ghost
31 Andrey Solomennikov Itera - Katusha
32 Alexander Rybakov Itera - Katusha
33 Timothy Stevens Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
34 Alister Ratcliff Chipotle - First Solar Development
35 Vincent De Vreese -
36 Reidar Borgersen Joker Merida
37 Melvin Wante -
38 Stian Remme Joker Merida
DNF Thomas Bracke -
DNF Joeri Calleeuw -
DNF Kevin De Mesmaeker -
DNF Jonas De Vylder -
DNF Dries Depoorter -
DNF Michael Derille -
DNF Conor Dunne -
DNF Jordy Eeckhout -
DNF Ruben Geerinckx -
DNF Mathieu Goossens -
DNF Michael Goossens -
DNF Kenny Govaert -
DNF Jeroen Heymans -
DNF Jo Maes -
DNF Oliver Naesen -
DNF Thomas Onghena -
DNF Jonas Slagmulders -
DNF Frederik Topke -
DNF Jeroen Van Camp -
DNF Yannick Van Cauter -
DNF Christophe Van Cauwenberghe -
DNF Davy Van Damme -
DNF Kevin Van Stayen -
DNF Kevin Vanderborght -
DNF Quincy Vens -
DNF Mathias Verheyden -
DNF Gerdy Ververken -
DNF Steven Caethoven Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNF Wim De Vocht Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNF Sjef De Wilde Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNF Thomas Degand Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNF Jerome Gilbert Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNF Gregory Habeaux Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNF Arnoud Van Groen Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNF Benjamin Verraes Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNF Jonathan Bellis An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Mark Christian An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Stijn Ennekens An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Roy Jans An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Niels Wytinck An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Jonas Ahlstrand Argos - Shimano
DNF Josh Berry Chipotle - First Solar Development
DNF Andzs Flaksis Chipotle - First Solar Development
DNF Andrei Krasilnikau Chipotle - First Solar Development
DNF Adam Leobovitz Chipotle - First Solar Development
DNF Michael Midlarsky Chipotle - First Solar Development
DNF Robbie Squire Chipotle - First Solar Development
DNF Laurent Carton Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Tom Goovaerts Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Hamish Haynes Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Ronny Normand Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Stijn Provoost Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Kevin Suarez Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Rick Van Caldenborgh Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Mathias Van Holderbeke Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Philip Vandaele Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Timothy Vangheel Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Jim Vercruyce Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Lachlan Morton Garmin - Sharp
DNF Steele von Hoff Garmin - Sharp
DNF Henryk Cardoen Geofco - Ville d'Alger
DNF Bert Scheirlinckx Geofco - Ville d'Alger
DNF Mikael Stilite Geofco - Ville d'Alger
DNF Janek Tombak Geofco - Ville d'Alger
DNF Thomas Vernaeckt Geofco - Ville d'Alger
DNF Sergey Chernetskiy Itera - Katusha
DNF Alexander Foliforov Itera - Katusha
DNF Igor Frolov Itera - Katusha
DNF Pavel Kochetkov Itera - Katusha
DNF Dmitry Mokrov Itera - Katusha
DNF Maxim Pokidov Itera - Katusha
DNF Sergei Pomoshnikov Itera - Katusha
DNF Alexander Prishpetnyy Itera - Katusha
DNF Maxim Razumov Itera - Katusha
DNF Sergey Rudaskov Itera - Katusha
DNF Vegard Breen Joker Merida
DNF Vegard Robinson Bugge Joker Merida
DNF Adrian Gjølberg Joker Merida
DNF Christer Jensen Joker Merida
DNF Christer Rake Joker Merida
DNF Timothy Dupont Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Anton Vorobyev Katusha Team
DNF Ilnur Zakarin Katusha Team
DNF Didier Caspers Koga Cycling Team
DNF Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF Joeri Bueken Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF Kevin Claeys Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF Stefan Cohnen Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF Bert De Waele Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF Gilles Devillers Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF Reinier Honig Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF Baptiste Planckaert Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF Daniel Abraham Gebru Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
DNF Chris Bartlett Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
DNF Matt Green Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
DNF Jan Kuyckx Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
DNF Christoph Schweizer Nutrixxion - Abus
DNF Michael Schweizer Nutrixxion - Abus
DNF Max Stahr Nutrixxion - Abus
DNF Yannick Bok Raiko - Stölting
DNF Thomas Koep Raiko - Stölting
DNF Jan Oelerich Raiko - Stölting
DNF Glenn Vandemaele T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Maxime Vekeman T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Ludovic Vuegen T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Andrew Ydens T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Henrik Abom Team Cykelcity.se
DNF Christian Bertilsson Team Cykelcity.se
DNF Jesper Dahlström Team Cykelcity.se
DNF Michael Olsson Team Cykelcity.se
DNF Robert Pölder Team Cykelcity.se
DNF Edvin Wilson Team Cykelcity.se
DNF Cesar Bihel Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF Remco Broers Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF Giovanni De Merlier Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF Frank Dressler Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF Gediminas Kaupas Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF Vytautas Kaupas Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF Kevin Kohlvelter Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF Jonas Ljungblad Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF Alex Meenhorst Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF Tom Thill Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF Peter Hawkins Team IG - Sigma Sport
DNF Wouter Sybrandy Team IG - Sigma Sport
DNF Ryohei Komori Team Nippo
DNF Hideto Nakane Team Nippo
DNF Kenichi Sakakibara Team Nippo
DNF Junya Sano Team Nippo
DNF Rene Heinze Team NSP - Ghost
DNF René Obst Team NSP - Ghost
DNF Lucas Schädlich Team NSP - Ghost
DNF Guillaume Boivin Team Spidertech p/b C10
DNF Martin Gilbert Team Spidertech p/b C10
DNF Sven Jodts Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Tim Mertens Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Pieter Serry Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Tom Van Asbroeck Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Preben van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Gijs Van Hoecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Michael Van Staeyen Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Zico Waeytens Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Philippe Legrand Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 7th March
Distance 170 km
CAT KP
Other
Embed Results