01 |
Macias Luis Fernando
| 1982 | - |
05:53:25 |
02 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | - |
+ 00 |
03 |
Frattini Davide
| 1978 | Team Type 1 |
+ 00 |
04 |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | - |
+ 00 |
05 |
Ramos Torres Florencio
| 1977 | - |
+ 00 |
06 |
Aguirre Jose Ramon
| 1988 | - |
+ 00 |
07 |
Colo Alessandro
| 1986 | ISD - Neri |
+ 00 |
08 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 00 |
09 |
Ganser Stefan
| 1978 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 00 |
10 |
Sarabia Ignacio
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
11 |
Pulido Naranjo Luis
| 1986 | - |
+ 00 |
12 |
Portuondo Pedro
| 1985 | - |
+ 00 |
13 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia |
+ 00 |
14 |
Gil Tomas
| 1977 | - |
+ 00 |
15 |
Borisov Vladislav
| 1978 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 00 |
16 |
Ladino Vega Gregorio
| 1973 | - |
+ 00 |
17 |
Kobzarenko Valery
| 1977 | Team Type 1 |
+ 00 |
18 |
Mesa Huberlino
| 1971 | - |
+ 00 |
19 |
Casas Ivan Mauricio
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
20 |
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
21 |
Garcia Estevez Victor Manuel
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
22 |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | - |
+ 00 |
23 |
Perez Cuapio Julio
| 1977 | - |
+ 00 |
24 |
Montana Freddy
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
25 |
Jones Christopher
| 1979 | Team Type 1 |
+ 00 |
26 |
Matamoros Navarro Francisco
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
27 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 00 |
28 |
Rincon Daniel
| 1975 | - |
+ 00 |
29 |
Colex Tepoz Bernardo
| 1983 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 00 |
30 |
Sandoval Casas Juan Manuel
| 1976 | - |
+ 08 |
31 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi |
+ 08 |
32 |
Magallanes Aranda Juan Pablo
| 1982 | - |
+ 27 |
33 |
Robledo Jose Edmundo
| 1979 | - |
+ 15:18 |
34 |
Chavez Velazquez Uriel Cuitlahu
| 1981 | - |
+ 15:18 |
35 |
Westmattelmann Daniel
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 15:18 |
36 |
Centeno Jose Abraham
| 1979 | - |
+ 15:18 |
37 |
Garcia Omar
| 1987 | - |
+ 15:18 |
38 |
Boillat Joris
| 1983 | CKT-TMIT Champion System |
+ 15:18 |
39 |
Alcolea Arnold
| 1982 | - |
+ 15:18 |
40 |
Aldape Chavez Moises
| 1981 | - |
+ 15:18 |
41 |
Morales Aquino Danny Alexander
| 1981 | - |
+ 15:18 |
42 |
Fernandez Lopez Rodolfo
| 1981 | - |
+ 15:18 |
43 |
Trevino Trevino Radames
| 1989 | - |
+ 15:18 |
44 |
De Luna Flavio
| 1990 | Spidertech p/b Planet Energy |
+ 15:18 |
45 |
Alonso Lisnandy
| 1988 | - |
+ 15:18 |
46 |
Zecena Jose Migdael
| 1977 | - |
+ 15:18 |
47 |
Ochoa Israel
| 1964 | - |
+ 15:18 |
48 |
Mancuso Salvatore
| 1986 | ISD - Neri |
+ 15:18 |
49 |
Langlois Bruno
| 1979 | Spidertech p/b Planet Energy |
+ 15:18 |
50 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | ISD - Neri |
+ 15:18 |
51 |
Scarselli Leonardo
| 1975 | ISD - Neri |
+ 15:18 |
52 |
Boily David
| 1990 | Spidertech p/b Planet Energy |
+ 15:18 |
53 |
Zarate Estrada Jesus
| 1974 | - |
+ 15:18 |
54 |
Foder Daniel Holm
| 1983 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 15:18 |
55 |
Granjel Raul
| 1987 | - |
+ 15:18 |
56 |
Lopez Fonseca Yeinier
| 1983 | - |
+ 15:18 |
57 |
Martinez Yasmani
| 1987 | - |
+ 15:18 |
58 |
Alzate Carlos
| 1983 | - |
+ 15:18 |
59 |
Milne Shawn
| 1981 | Team Type 1 |
+ 15:18 |
60 |
Aguirre Infante Juan Antonio
| 1985 | - |
+ 15:18 |
61 |
Chadwick Glen
| 1976 | - |
+ 15:18 |
62 |
Euser Lucas
| 1983 | Spidertech p/b Planet Energy |
+ 15:18 |
63 |
Londy Morales Aquino
| 1990 | - |
+ 15:18 |
64 |
Parisien Francois
| 1982 | Spidertech p/b Planet Energy |
+ 15:18 |
65 |
Morales Jhonny
| 1983 | - |
+ 15:18 |
66 |
Glasner Björn
| 1973 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 15:18 |
67 |
Becerra Eduin
| 1985 | - |
+ 15:18 |
68 |
Zamudio Luis
| 1986 | - |
+ 15:18 |
69 |
Soto Quitl Jose Gerardo
| 1975 | - |
+ 22:19 |
70 |
Guerrero Mata Abundio
| 1985 | - |
+ 22:19 |
71 |
Hernandez Juan Carlos
| 1964 | - |
+ 22:19 |
72 |
Hernandez Saul
| 1975 | - |
+ 22:19 |
73 |
Arenas Machorro Eder
| 1985 | - |
+ 22:19 |
74 |
Fognini Fausto
| 1985 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 22:19 |
75 |
Cano Daniel
| 1979 | - |
+ 22:19 |
76 |
Sanchez Luis Abel
| 1990 | - |
+ 22:19 |
77 |
Aguilar Moles Jesus Armando
| 1987 | - |
+ 22:19 |
78 |
Navarro Jorge
| 1980 | - |
+ 22:19 |
79 |
Martinez Abraham
| 1989 | - |
+ 22:19 |
80 |
Morales Edgar
| 1988 | - |
+ 22:19 |
81 |
Contreras Jose Ailrio
| 1978 | - |
+ 22:19 |
82 |
Vaquera Resendiz Cesar Salvador
| 1989 | - |
+ 22:19 |
83 |
Rodas Manuel
| 1984 | - |
+ 22:19 |
84 |
Escobar Walter
| 1990 | - |
+ 22:19 |
85 |
Carvajal Balbuena Ivan de Jesús
| 1990 | - |
+ 22:19 |
86 |
Vargas Freddy
| 1982 | - |
+ 22:19 |
87 |
Tomez Pancoati Jorge
| 1986 | - |
+ 22:19 |
88 |
Gomez Maldonald Jose de Jesus
| 1983 | - |
+ 22:19 |
89 |
Cortez Maca Epifanio
| 1980 | - |
+ 22:19 |
90 |
Juarez Garrido Juan Ramón
| 1983 | - |
+ 22:19 |
91 |
Cruz Carlos
| 1981 | - |
+ 22:19 |
92 |
Frayre Eder
| 1991 | - |
+ 22:19 |
93 |
Gabino Toribio Alfredo
| 1983 | - |
+ 22:19 |
94 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 22:19 |
95 |
Mejias Javier
| 1983 | Team Type 1 |
+ 22:19 |
96 |
Huitzil Alberto
| 1989 | - |
+ 22:19 |
97 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 22:19 |
98 |
Bravo Saravia Jose de Jesus
| 1990 | - |
+ 22:19 |
99 |
Sanderson Nicholas
| 1984 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 22:19 |
100 |
Burgos Pozo Freddy
| 1986 | - |
+ 22:19 |
101 |
Riber Sellebjerg Thomas
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 22:19 |
102 |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | Team Type 1 |
+ 22:19 |
103 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | ISD - Neri |
+ 22:19 |
104 |
Schmitt Alexander
| 1989 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 22:19 |
105 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 22:19 |
106 |
Schjønnemann Kasper
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 22:19 |
107 |
Nielsen Philip Nicolas
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 22:19 |
108 |
Boivin Guillaume
| 1989 | Spidertech p/b Planet Energy |
+ 22:19 |
109 |
Stewart Scott
| 1987 | Team Type 1 |
+ 22:19 |
110 |
Korkotyan Tigran
| 1982 | CKT-TMIT Champion System |
+ 22:19 |
111 |
Knauer Florenz
| 1989 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 22:19 |
112 |
Gilbert Martin
| 1982 | Spidertech p/b Planet Energy |
+ 22:19 |
113 |
Hernandez Santana Carlos
| 1976 | - |
+ 22:19 |
114 |
Bertling Matthias
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 22:19 |
115 |
Hagenaars Luc
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 22:19 |
116 |
Van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 22:19 |
117 |
Herz Serge
| 1983 | CKT-TMIT Champion System |
+ 22:19 |
118 |
Arias Sergio
| 1972 | - |
+ 44:59 |
119 |
Santoyo Isaac
| 1980 | - |
+ 44:59 |
120 |
Burkhardt Holger
| 1987 | CKT-TMIT Champion System |
+ 44:59 |
121 |
Jorg Peter
| 1972 | CKT-TMIT Champion System |
+ 44:59 |
122 |
Vollon Kristof
| 1986 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 44:59 |
123 |
Vasquez Cuauhtemoc
| 1991 | - |
+ 44:59 |
124 |
Hoch Orozco Edgar Miguel
| 1985 | - |
+ 44:59 |
125 |
Bravo Wilmer
| 1981 | - |
+ 44:59 |
126 |
Cordoves Gil
| 1965 | - |
+ 44:59 |
DSQ |
Anaya Cesar
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Kondrut Vitaly
| 1984 | ISD - Neri |
|
DNF |
Stauder Benjamin
| 1987 | CKT-TMIT Champion System |
|
DNF |
Oredsson Thomas
| 1980 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
|
DNF |
Just Thomas
| 1980 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
|
DNF |
Leyva Raul
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Escarcega Salazar Marcos
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Lopez Gonzalez Carlos
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Rangel Zamarron Hector Hugo
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Juarez Daniel
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Escarcega Salazar Rafael
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Frausto Saavedra Elio Isaac
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Galviz Carlos
| 1989 | - |
|