Dookola Mazowsza - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Kogut Oded Israel 7 03:44:31
2 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3 + 00
3 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT 1 + 00
4 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 00
5 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 00
6 Van Der Horst Dennis Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
7 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 00
8 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 00
9 Pluto Martins À Bloc CT + 00
10 Hjemsæter Olav Team Coop + 00
11 Lasinis Venantas Kaunas Cycling Team + 00
12 Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech + 00
13 Huiting Eskil Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
14 Franz Toni Berthold Rad Team + 00
15 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
16 Lunder Eirik Team Coop + 00
17 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 00
18 Richter Peter Berthold Rad Team + 00
19 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
20 Bootsveld Jelle Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
21 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 00
22 Kot Julian KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
23 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
24 Maslak Piotr KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
25 Reisberg Nadav Israel + 00
26 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
27 Januskevicius Mantas Kaunas Cycling Team + 00
28 Slawek Damian GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 00
29 Migas Dawid Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 00
30 Jobber James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00
31 Lenne Arthur Berthold Rad Team + 00
32 Ivanovas Olegas Voltas Cycling Team + 00
33 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 00
34 Kolakowski Dariusz Spica Solutions + 00
35 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 00
36 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
37 Gieracki Patryk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
38 Vlcek Radek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
39 Munk-Olsen Oscar Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 00
40 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
41 Aalrust Håkon Team Coop + 00
42 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel + 00
43 Wawrzyniak Karol KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
44 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 00
45 Sagiv Guy Israel + 00
46 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
47 Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech + 00
48 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
49 Pomian Szymon GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 00
50 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 00
51 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 00
52 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 00
53 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech + 00
54 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 00
55 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
56 Vabø Tore Andre Team Coop + 00
57 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 00
58 Maschke Malte Germany + 00
59 Mank Jozef Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 00
60 Weinberg Roy Israel + 00
61 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 00
62 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
63 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
64 Podlaski Michal Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 00
65 Madsen Jakob Gye Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 00
66 Lutter Eric P&S Benotti + 00
67 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 00
68 Braulinski Michal Spica Solutions + 00
69 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 00
70 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 00
71 Pszczolarski Wojciech Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
72 Prokopyszyn Filip Voster ATS Team + 00
73 Kovarcik Petr Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
74 Kasterich Constantin Berthold Rad Team + 00
75 Czasa Moritz Germany + 00
76 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 00
77 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
78 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 00
79 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
80 Sek Igor KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
81 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
82 Drege Andre Team Coop + 00
83 Gebhardt Philipp Germany + 00
84 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
85 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
86 Drescher Laurin Germany + 00
87 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
88 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 00
89 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
90 Stark Immanuel P&S Benotti + 00
91 Szatmary Andras Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
92 Schmieder Giovanni Berthold Rad Team + 00
93 Zdanevicius Jokubas Voltas Cycling Team + 00
94 Gorak Dominik Spica Solutions + 00
95 Lowik Robin Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
96 Burnett Marcus Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00
97 Krawczyk Szymon Voster ATS Team + 00
98 Lorents Nielsen Magnus Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 00
99 Biernacki Filip Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 00
100 Raugala Gustas Kaunas Cycling Team + 00
101 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 00
102 Van De Weerdhof Wouter Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
103 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 20
104 Hezeman Rick Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 49
105 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:05
106 Holec Richard Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:33
107 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 02:23
108 Balciunas Mantas Kaunas Cycling Team + 02:23
109 Malachowski Jakub TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02:23
110 Sørensen Jonas Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 02:23
111 Domin Krzysztof KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 02:23
112 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 02:23
113 Lubbers Maarten Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 02:23
114 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 02:56
115 Dabski Patryk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 02:56
116 Rajtak Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 04:32
117 Dzervus Darijus Voltas Cycling Team + 05:33
118 Siskevicius Paulius Voltas Cycling Team + 08:21
119 Wallinga Olav Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 08:21
120 Rzaca Michal Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 11:36
121 Manowski Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 11:36
122 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 11:36
123 Sztuka Marcin Spica Solutions + 11:36
124 Potucha Maciej Spica Solutions + 11:36
125 Mai Tom Berthold Rad Team + 11:36
126 Redmann Sven Germany + 11:36
127 Latocha Adrian Germany + 11:36
128 De Heij Joppe Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 11:36
DNF Gadgaard Morten Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
DNF Tigrine Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF Dolnicek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF Schulten Chiel Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team
DNF Bieniek Damian TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Lewandowski Radoslaw GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier
DNF Drijver Bertold Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 11:05:40
2 Kogut Oded Israel + 05
3 1 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15
4 1 Pluto Martins À Bloc CT + 17
5 5 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 17
6 1 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 19
7 1 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 19
8 44 Aalrust Håkon Team Coop + 19
9 2 Podlaski Michal Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 21
10 1 Maschke Malte Germany + 22
11 53 Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech + 22
12 3 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 22
13 5 Krawczyk Szymon Voster ATS Team + 22
14 14 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 23
15 3 Sagiv Guy Israel + 23
16 3 Lunder Eirik Team Coop + 24
17 28 Czasa Moritz Germany + 24
18 4 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 25
19 4 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 25
20 3 Hjemsæter Olav Team Coop + 25
21 5 Huiting Eskil Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 25
22 3 Van Der Horst Dennis Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 25
23 3 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 25
24 1 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 25
25 4 Maslak Piotr KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 25
26 1 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 25
27 3 Kot Julian KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 25
28 10 Munk-Olsen Oscar Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 25
29 2 Franz Toni Berthold Rad Team + 25
30 4 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 25
31 5 Lasinis Venantas Kaunas Cycling Team + 25
32 2 Richter Peter Berthold Rad Team + 25
33 11 Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech + 25
34 1 Bootsveld Jelle Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 25
35 2 Jobber James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 25
36 4 Kolakowski Dariusz Spica Solutions + 25
37 3 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 25
38 9 Wawrzyniak Karol KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 25
39 Ivanovas Olegas Voltas Cycling Team + 25
40 2 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 25
41 4 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 25
42 5 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 25
43 3 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel + 25
44 2 Pomian Szymon GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 25
45 4 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 25
46 13 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 25
47 3 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 25
48 5 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 25
49 4 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 25
50 2 Mank Jozef Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 25
51 10 Lenne Arthur Berthold Rad Team + 25
52 1 Sek Igor KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 25
53 4 Gorak Dominik Spica Solutions + 25
54 15 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 25
55 8 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 25
56 2 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 25
57 7 Raugala Gustas Kaunas Cycling Team + 25
58 4 Lutter Eric P&S Benotti + 25
59 2 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 25
60 5 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 25
61 4 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 25
62 4 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 25
63 7 Lorents Nielsen Magnus Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 25
64 8 Vabø Tore Andre Team Coop + 25
65 5 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 25
66 2 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 25
67 Stark Immanuel P&S Benotti + 25
68 5 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 25
69 5 Drege Andre Team Coop + 25
70 5 Lowik Robin Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 25
71 5 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 25
72 12 Reisberg Nadav Israel + 45
73 4 Migas Dawid Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 53
74 5 Slawek Damian GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 53
75 5 Weinberg Roy Israel + 58
76 9 Januskevicius Mantas Kaunas Cycling Team + 01:26
77 15 Gieracki Patryk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:26
78 8 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:26
79 5 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:26
80 15 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:26
81 13 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech + 01:26
82 8 Gebhardt Philipp Germany + 01:26
83 6 Zdanevicius Jokubas Voltas Cycling Team + 01:26
84 14 Pszczolarski Wojciech Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:26
85 6 Schmieder Giovanni Berthold Rad Team + 01:26
86 16 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:26
87 13 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 01:26
88 13 Biernacki Filip Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 01:26
89 15 Prokopyszyn Filip Voster ATS Team + 01:26
90 15 Van De Weerdhof Wouter Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:42
91 15 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 01:43
92 1 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:46
93 14 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 01:46
94 14 Kasterich Constantin Berthold Rad Team + 01:53
95 24 Szatmary Andras Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:54
96 24 Burnett Marcus Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 02:03
97 21 Hezeman Rick Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 02:43
98 26 Drescher Laurin Germany + 02:57
99 16 Holec Richard Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 02:59
100 13 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:59
101 23 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 03:16
102 31 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 03:21
103 23 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 03:43
104 16 Balciunas Mantas Kaunas Cycling Team + 03:49
105 22 Madsen Jakob Gye Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 03:56
106 22 Vlcek Radek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 04:02
107 4 Lubbers Maarten Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04:17
108 4 Sørensen Jonas Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 04:17
109 6 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 04:17
110 20 Braulinski Michal Spica Solutions + 04:59
111 11 Dabski Patryk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 05:04
112 11 Malachowski Jakub TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 05:10
113 12 Domin Krzysztof KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 05:35
114 84 Dzervus Darijus Voltas Cycling Team + 05:58
115 19 Rajtak Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 05:58
116 16 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 06:00
117 16 Kovarcik Petr Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 06:28
118 60 Redmann Sven Germany + 12:01
119 32 De Heij Joppe Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 13:02
120 23 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 13:02
121 22 Latocha Adrian Germany + 13:02
122 13 Mai Tom Berthold Rad Team + 13:30
123 9 Potucha Maciej Spica Solutions + 13:30
124 7 Manowski Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 13:30
125 4 Rzaca Michal Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 13:40
126 5 Wallinga Olav Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 13:48
127 7 Siskevicius Paulius Voltas Cycling Team + 17:21
128 7 Sztuka Marcin Spica Solutions + 21:12
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Kogut Oded Israel 11:05:45
2 Maschke Malte Germany + 17
3 Czasa Moritz Germany + 19
4 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 20
5 Huiting Eskil Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 20
6 Maslak Piotr KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 20
7 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 20
8 Kot Julian KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 20
9 Munk-Olsen Oscar Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 20
10 Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech + 20
11 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 20
12 Wawrzyniak Karol KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 20
13 Ivanovas Olegas Voltas Cycling Team + 20
14 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 20
15 Pomian Szymon GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 20
16 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 20
17 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 20
18 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 20
19 Lenne Arthur Berthold Rad Team + 20
20 Sek Igor KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 20
21 Gorak Dominik Spica Solutions + 20
22 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 20
23 Raugala Gustas Kaunas Cycling Team + 20
24 Lutter Eric P&S Benotti + 20
25 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 20
26 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 20
27 Lorents Nielsen Magnus Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 20
28 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 20
29 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 20
30 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 20
31 Reisberg Nadav Israel + 40
32 Weinberg Roy Israel + 53
33 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:21
34 Gebhardt Philipp Germany + 01:21
35 Schmieder Giovanni Berthold Rad Team + 01:21
36 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:21
37 Biernacki Filip Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 01:21
38 Prokopyszyn Filip Voster ATS Team + 01:21
39 Van De Weerdhof Wouter Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:37
40 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 01:38
41 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:41
42 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 01:41
43 Hezeman Rick Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 02:38
44 Drescher Laurin Germany + 02:52
45 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 03:11
46 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 03:38
47 Vlcek Radek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 03:57
48 Sørensen Jonas Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 04:12
49 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 04:12
50 Dabski Patryk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 04:59
51 Malachowski Jakub TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 05:05
52 Domin Krzysztof KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 05:30
53 Rajtak Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 05:53
54 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 05:55
55 Kovarcik Petr Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 06:23
56 Redmann Sven Germany + 11:56
57 De Heij Joppe Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 12:57
58 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 12:57
59 Latocha Adrian Germany + 12:57
60 Mai Tom Berthold Rad Team + 13:25
61 Rzaca Michal Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 13:35
Pos Team Time
1 À Bloc CT 33:18:15
2 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
3 Santic-Wibatech + 00
4 Team Coop + 00
5 Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
6 ATT Investments + 00
7 Berthold Rad Team + 00
8 Voster ATS Team + 00
9 KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
10 Israel + 00
11 P&S Benotti + 00
12 Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
13 Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
14 Germany + 00
15 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:01
16 GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:01
17 Kaunas Cycling Team + 01:01
18 Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:01
19 Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 01:01
20 Spica Solutions + 01:01
21 Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 01:06
22 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:21
23 Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:42
24 Voltas Cycling Team + 06:34
25 Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 09:30

Information