Dookola Mazowsza - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 7 03:39:20
2 Barta Tomas ATT Investments 3 + 00
3 Pluto Martins À Bloc CT 1 + 00
4 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
5 Lunder Eirik Team Coop + 00
6 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 00
7 Migas Dawid Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 00
8 Kogut Oded Israel + 00
9 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 00
10 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 00
11 Krawczyk Szymon Voster ATS Team + 00
12 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
13 Munk-Olsen Oscar Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 00
14 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
15 Huiting Eskil Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
16 Lasinis Venantas Kaunas Cycling Team + 00
17 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
18 Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech + 00
19 Wawrzyniak Karol KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
20 Hjemsæter Olav Team Coop + 00
21 Dolnicek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
22 Franz Toni Berthold Rad Team + 00
23 Van Der Horst Dennis Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
24 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 00
25 Jobber James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00
26 Aalrust Håkon Team Coop + 00
27 Maschke Malte Germany + 00
28 Kot Julian KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
29 Maslak Piotr KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
30 Kolakowski Dariusz Spica Solutions + 00
31 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
32 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 00
33 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 00
34 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
35 Redmann Sven Germany + 00
36 Richter Peter Berthold Rad Team + 00
37 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
38 Bootsveld Jelle Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
39 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 00
40 Dzervus Darijus Voltas Cycling Team + 00
41 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 00
42 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
43 Pomian Szymon GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 00
44 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel + 00
45 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 00
46 Stark Immanuel P&S Benotti + 00
47 Czasa Moritz Germany + 00
48 Sek Igor KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
49 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 00
50 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
51 Lorents Nielsen Magnus Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 00
52 Podlaski Michal Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 00
53 Ivanovas Olegas Voltas Cycling Team + 00
54 Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech + 00
55 Sagiv Guy Israel + 00
56 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
57 Raugala Gustas Kaunas Cycling Team + 00
58 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
59 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
60 Mank Jozef Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 00
61 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 00
62 Lutter Eric P&S Benotti + 00
63 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
64 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
65 Biernacki Filip Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 00
66 Gorak Dominik Spica Solutions + 00
67 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 00
68 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
69 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
70 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 00
71 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 00
72 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 00
73 Lenne Arthur Berthold Rad Team + 00
74 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 00
75 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 00
76 Lowik Robin Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
77 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
78 Slawek Damian GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 00
79 Reisberg Nadav Israel + 00
80 Drege Andre Team Coop + 00
81 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
82 Vabø Tore Andre Team Coop + 00
83 Weinberg Roy Israel + 33
84 Lewandowski Radoslaw GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:01
85 Mai Tom Berthold Rad Team + 01:01
86 Schmieder Giovanni Berthold Rad Team + 01:01
87 Rajtak Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:01
88 Lubbers Maarten Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:01
89 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:01
90 Sørensen Jonas Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 01:01
91 Burnett Marcus Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 01:01
92 Januskevicius Mantas Kaunas Cycling Team + 01:01
93 Holec Richard Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:01
94 Zdanevicius Jokubas Voltas Cycling Team + 01:01
95 Miazga Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:01
96 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:01
97 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:01
98 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:01
99 Balciunas Mantas Kaunas Cycling Team + 01:01
100 Pszczolarski Wojciech Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:01
101 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:01
102 Potucha Maciej Spica Solutions + 01:01
103 Tigrine Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 01:01
104 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 01:01
105 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:01
106 Gebhardt Philipp Germany + 01:01
107 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:01
108 Gadgaard Morten Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 01:01
109 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:01
110 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech + 01:01
111 Dabski Patryk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:01
112 Manowski Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:01
113 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:01
114 Malachowski Jakub TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:01
115 Latocha Adrian Germany + 01:01
116 Bieniek Damian TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:01
117 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 01:01
118 Gieracki Patryk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:01
119 Van De Weerdhof Wouter Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:01
120 De Heij Joppe Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:01
121 Domin Krzysztof KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:01
122 Szatmary Andras Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:01
123 Hezeman Rick Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:01
124 Madsen Jakob Gye Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 01:01
125 Rzaca Michal Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 01:01
126 Prokopyszyn Filip Voster ATS Team + 01:01
127 Sztuka Marcin Spica Solutions + 01:12
128 Vlcek Radek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:18
129 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 01:18
130 Kasterich Constantin Berthold Rad Team + 01:28
131 Drijver Bertold Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:35
132 Drescher Laurin Germany + 02:32
133 Kelmelis Aristidas Kaunas Cycling Team + 04:08
134 Schulten Chiel Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04:34
135 Wallinga Olav Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04:34
136 Braulinski Michal Spica Solutions + 04:34
137 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 05:35
138 Kovarcik Petr Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 05:35
139 Siskevicius Paulius Voltas Cycling Team + 08:07
DNF Einhorn Itamar Israel
DNF Bochenek Karol KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF Chmielewski Ignacy KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Korniak Szymon KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Tomkus Martynas Kaunas Cycling Team
DNF Tzortzakis Polychronis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF Bartkowski Kacper Mix Konin Warmia Mazury
DNF Kusy Karol Mix Konin Warmia Mazury
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 03:39:07
2 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 07
3 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 07
4 Pluto Martins À Bloc CT + 09
5 Podlaski Michal Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 09
6 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
7 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 12
8 Lunder Eirik Team Coop + 13
9 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 13
10 Migas Dawid Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 13
11 Kogut Oded Israel + 13
12 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 13
13 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 13
14 Krawczyk Szymon Voster ATS Team + 13
15 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 13
16 Munk-Olsen Oscar Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 13
17 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 13
18 Huiting Eskil Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 13
19 Lasinis Venantas Kaunas Cycling Team + 13
20 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 13
21 Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech + 13
22 Wawrzyniak Karol KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 13
23 Hjemsæter Olav Team Coop + 13
24 Dolnicek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 13
25 Franz Toni Berthold Rad Team + 13
26 Van Der Horst Dennis Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 13
27 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 13
28 Jobber James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 13
29 Aalrust Håkon Team Coop + 13
30 Maschke Malte Germany + 13
31 Kot Julian KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 13
32 Maslak Piotr KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 13
33 Kolakowski Dariusz Spica Solutions + 13
34 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 13
35 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 13
36 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 13
37 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 13
38 Redmann Sven Germany + 13
39 Richter Peter Berthold Rad Team + 13
40 Bootsveld Jelle Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 13
41 Dzervus Darijus Voltas Cycling Team + 13
42 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 13
43 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 13
44 Pomian Szymon GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 13
45 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel + 13
46 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 13
47 Stark Immanuel P&S Benotti + 13
48 Czasa Moritz Germany + 13
49 Sek Igor KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 13
50 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 13
51 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 13
52 Lorents Nielsen Magnus Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 13
53 Ivanovas Olegas Voltas Cycling Team + 13
54 Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech + 13
55 Sagiv Guy Israel + 13
56 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 13
57 Raugala Gustas Kaunas Cycling Team + 13
58 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 13
59 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 13
60 Mank Jozef Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 13
61 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 13
62 Lutter Eric P&S Benotti + 13
63 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 13
64 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 13
65 Biernacki Filip Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 13
66 Gorak Dominik Spica Solutions + 13
67 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 13
68 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 13
69 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 13
70 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 13
71 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 13
72 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 13
73 Lenne Arthur Berthold Rad Team + 13
74 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 13
75 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 13
76 Lowik Robin Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 13
77 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 13
78 Slawek Damian GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 13
79 Reisberg Nadav Israel + 13
80 Drege Andre Team Coop + 13
81 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 13
82 Vabø Tore Andre Team Coop + 13
83 Weinberg Roy Israel + 46
84 Gadgaard Morten Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 01:13
85 Lewandowski Radoslaw GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:14
86 Mai Tom Berthold Rad Team + 01:14
87 Schmieder Giovanni Berthold Rad Team + 01:14
88 Rajtak Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:14
89 Lubbers Maarten Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:14
90 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:14
91 Sørensen Jonas Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 01:14
92 Burnett Marcus Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 01:14
93 Januskevicius Mantas Kaunas Cycling Team + 01:14
94 Holec Richard Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:14
95 Zdanevicius Jokubas Voltas Cycling Team + 01:14
96 Miazga Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:14
97 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:14
98 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:14
99 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:14
100 Balciunas Mantas Kaunas Cycling Team + 01:14
101 Pszczolarski Wojciech Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:14
102 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:14
103 Potucha Maciej Spica Solutions + 01:14
104 Tigrine Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 01:14
105 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 01:14
106 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:14
107 Gebhardt Philipp Germany + 01:14
108 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:14
109 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:14
110 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech + 01:14
111 Dabski Patryk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:14
112 Manowski Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:14
113 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:14
114 Malachowski Jakub TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:14
115 Latocha Adrian Germany + 01:14
116 Bieniek Damian TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:14
117 Gieracki Patryk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:14
118 Van De Weerdhof Wouter Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:14
119 De Heij Joppe Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:14
120 Domin Krzysztof KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:14
121 Szatmary Andras Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:14
122 Hezeman Rick Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:14
123 Madsen Jakob Gye Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 01:14
124 Rzaca Michal Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 01:14
125 Prokopyszyn Filip Voster ATS Team + 01:14
126 Sztuka Marcin Spica Solutions + 01:25
127 Vlcek Radek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:31
128 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 01:31
129 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 01:34
130 Kasterich Constantin Berthold Rad Team + 01:41
131 Drijver Bertold Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:48
132 Drescher Laurin Germany + 02:45
133 Kelmelis Aristidas Kaunas Cycling Team + 04:21
134 Schulten Chiel Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04:47
135 Wallinga Olav Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04:47
136 Braulinski Michal Spica Solutions + 04:47
137 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 05:48
138 Kovarcik Petr Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 05:48
139 Siskevicius Paulius Voltas Cycling Team + 08:20
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras 03:39:19
2 Kogut Oded Israel + 01
3 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 01
4 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01
5 Munk-Olsen Oscar Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 01
6 Huiting Eskil Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01
7 Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech + 01
8 Wawrzyniak Karol KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01
9 Maschke Malte Germany + 01
10 Kot Julian KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 01
11 Maslak Piotr KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 01
12 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 01
13 Redmann Sven Germany + 01
14 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01
15 Pomian Szymon GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01
16 Czasa Moritz Germany + 01
17 Sek Igor KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 01
18 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 01
19 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 01
20 Lorents Nielsen Magnus Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 01
21 Ivanovas Olegas Voltas Cycling Team + 01
22 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01
23 Raugala Gustas Kaunas Cycling Team + 01
24 Lutter Eric P&S Benotti + 01
25 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01
26 Biernacki Filip Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 01
27 Gorak Dominik Spica Solutions + 01
28 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 01
29 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01
30 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01
31 Lenne Arthur Berthold Rad Team + 01
32 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 01
33 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 01
34 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01
35 Reisberg Nadav Israel + 01
36 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01
37 Weinberg Roy Israel + 34
38 Lewandowski Radoslaw GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:02
39 Mai Tom Berthold Rad Team + 01:02
40 Schmieder Giovanni Berthold Rad Team + 01:02
41 Rajtak Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:02
42 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:02
43 Sørensen Jonas Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 01:02
44 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:02
45 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:02
46 Gebhardt Philipp Germany + 01:02
47 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:02
48 Dabski Patryk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:02
49 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:02
50 Malachowski Jakub TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:02
51 Latocha Adrian Germany + 01:02
52 Bieniek Damian TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:02
53 Van De Weerdhof Wouter Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:02
54 De Heij Joppe Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:02
55 Domin Krzysztof KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:02
56 Hezeman Rick Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:02
57 Rzaca Michal Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 01:02
58 Prokopyszyn Filip Voster ATS Team + 01:02
59 Vlcek Radek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:19
60 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 01:19
61 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 01:22
62 Drijver Bertold Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:36
63 Drescher Laurin Germany + 02:33
64 Kelmelis Aristidas Kaunas Cycling Team + 04:09
65 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 05:36
66 Kovarcik Petr Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 05:36
Pos Team Time
1 À Bloc CT 10:58:00
2 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
3 Team Coop + 00
4 Santic-Wibatech + 00
5 Voster ATS Team + 00
6 P&S Benotti + 00
7 Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
8 Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
9 KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
10 Israel + 00
11 Germany + 00
12 ATT Investments + 00
13 Berthold Rad Team + 00
14 Mix Konin Warmia Mazury + 00
15 Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
16 Kaunas Cycling Team + 01:01
17 Voltas Cycling Team + 01:01
18 Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 01:01
19 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:01
20 Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:01
21 Spica Solutions + 01:01
22 GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:01
23 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:01
24 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 02:02
25 Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 02:02
26 Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 02:02

Information