Dookola Mazowsza - 2021

Overall Youth Points Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Eirik Lunder Team Coop 14:29:5440
02 Tobias Nolde P&S Metalltechnik + 0730
03 Petr Kelemen Elkov - Kasper + 1425
04 Alan Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 1920
05 Tomas Barta Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 2715
06 Maciej Paterski Voster ATS Team + 3010
07 Robert Jägeler P&S Metalltechnik + 345
08 Ukko Peltonen Ampler Development Team + 353
09 Dennis Van Der Horst Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 373
10 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 373
11 Louis Bendixen Team Coop + 37
12 Mantas Bitinas Ampler Development Team + 37
13 Michel Aschenbrenner P&S Metalltechnik + 37
14 Adrian Kurek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 37
15 Tom Lindner P&S Metalltechnik + 52
16 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 03:00
17 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 03:11
18 Daniel Babor Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 03:24
19 Szymon Potasznik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 03:24
20 Pauls Rubenis Ampler Development Team + 03:24
21 Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 03:24
22 Philip Weber KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 03:24
23 Maksym Vasilyev Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 03:24
24 Andre Roos Ampler Development Team + 03:24
25 Chiel Schulten Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 03:24
26 Jakub Musialik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 03:24
27 Dylan Hopkins Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 03:24
28 Melvin Drost Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 03:43
29 Henrik Pakalski Germany + 03:43
30 Marceli Boguslawski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03:55
31 Moritz Kretschy Germany + 03:57
32 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 04:02
33 Fredrik Dversnes Team Coop + 04:05
34 Richard Holec Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 04:06
35 Kristian Aasvold Team Coop + 04:08
36 Rene Smekal Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 06:42
37 Tord Gudmestad Team Coop + 10:03
38 Bartosz Rudyk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10:17
39 Adrian Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10:17
40 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 10:20
41 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 10:21
42 Artur Sowinski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10:23
43 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Kasper + 13:06
44 Norbert Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 13:07
45 Yaroslav Kozakov Ukraine + 13:10
46 Jip Steman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 13:10
47 Jozef Mank WMKS Olsztyn + 13:10
48 Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team + 13:10
49 James Jobber Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 13:10
50 Andriyi Movchan Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 13:10
51 Matic Macek Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 13:10
52 Radoslaw Fratczak KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 13:10
53 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 13:10
54 Nazar Pokoyoviy Ukraine + 13:10
55 Paul Rudys KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 13:10
56 Christiaan Lubbers Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 13:10
57 Giovanni Schmieder Berthold Rad Team + 13:10
58 Marek Gajdula Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 13:10
59 Andrii Hanzin Ukraine + 13:10
60 Jelle Ter Weeme Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 13:10
61 Pavel Gruber Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 13:10
62 Filip Biernacki KLTC Konin + 13:10
63 Matthew Clements Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 13:10
64 Andriy Nizelskiy Ukraine + 13:10
65 Jernej Hribar Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 13:10
66 Max Benz-Kuch KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 13:10
67 Michal Podlaski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 13:10
68 Lennart Lein KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 13:10
69 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 13:10
70 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 13:10
71 Lars Van Uum Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 13:10
72 Moritz Malcharek Germany + 13:10
73 Tim Bierkens Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 13:10
74 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 13:10
75 Tobiasz Pawlak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 13:22
76 Blaz Avbelj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 13:27
77 Vladyslav Shcherban Ukraine + 13:30
78 Kacper Siminski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 13:30
79 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 13:43
80 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 13:43
81 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 13:58
82 Joppe De Heij Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 13:58
83 Milosz Osko KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 14:04
84 Laurin Drescher Germany + 14:04
85 Damian Slawek GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 14:16
86 Peter Richter Berthold Rad Team + 15:11
87 Matyas Janos Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 15:12
88 Patryk Dabski WMKS Olsztyn + 15:31
89 Kacper Majewski GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 15:31
90 Aleksander Krukowski GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 15:31
91 Franz Gross Germany + 16:37
92 Luke Wilk P&S Metalltechnik + 16:37
93 Mykyta Yakovlev Ukraine + 16:49
94 Krzysztof Domin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 16:55
95 Radoslaw Lewandowski GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 17:08
96 Konrad Trzesowski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 17:08
97 Leon Ellerman Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 19:02
98 Antoni Olszar TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 19:02
99 Teo Pecnik Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 19:07
100 Yevhen Kryachko Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 25:09
101 Jan Krukowski GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 25:09
102 Nicolas Heinrich Germany + 25:59
103 Kacper Bartkowski WMKS Olsztyn + 26:38
104 Tom Mai Berthold Rad Team + 26:47
105 Karol Wawrzyniak KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 28:29
106 Hubert Drobek KLTC Konin + 28:48
107 Constantin Kasterich Berthold Rad Team + 29:38
DNF Niels Frigge Berthold Rad Team
DNF Robert Schreiber Berthold Rad Team
DNF Volodymyr Dzhus Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
DNF Ilya Klepikov Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
DNF Serhii Sydor Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
DNF Kacper Wisniewski GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier
DNF Constantin Lohse KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF Maximilian Meyer KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF Dawid Migas KLTC Konin
DNF Dawid Pluta KLTC Konin
DNF Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Jakub Scibior KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Charalampos Kastrantas Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF Mehdi Tigrine Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF Bartosz Troszok Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Maarten Lubbers Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Milosz Mielczarek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Jakub Zuchora TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Martin Voltr Topforex - ATT Investments PCT
DNF Marek Dolnicek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF Szymon Krawczyk Voster ATS Team
DNF Adam Nocen WMKS Olsztyn
Information
Nation Poland
Date 14th - 17th July
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results