Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Dookola Mazowsza

2019

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Erlend Blikra Team Coop 03:47:307
02 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 003
03 Grzegorz Stepniak Wibatech Merx 7R + 001
04 Pawel Franczak Region Lubelski + 00
05 Norman Vahtra Cycling Tartu + 00
06 Frantisek Sisr Elkov - Author + 00
07 Patryk Stosz CCC Development Team + 00
08 Karol Kuklewicz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
09 Norbert Banaszek Team Hurom + 00
10 Marceli Boguslawski Wibatech Merx 7R + 00
11 Hynek Palicka Topforex-Lapierre + 00
12 Bartlomiej Proc Region Lubelski + 00
13 Kamil Malecki CCC Development Team + 00
14 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 00
15 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 00
16 Alexander Komin Marathon Tula CT + 00
17 Sebastian Matusiak Poland + 00
18 Siim Kiskonen Cycling Tartu + 00
19 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
20 Jakub Murias TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
21 Venantas Lasinis Lithuania + 00
22 Daniel Staniszewski Region Lubelski + 00
23 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
24 Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania + 00
25 Ivan Gerasimov Marathon Tula CT + 00
26 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 00
27 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
28 Bastiaan De Blom Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
29 Patrick Collins Mostowy International + 00
30 Samuel Oros Slovakia + 00
31 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne + 00
32 Lucas Kubis Slovakia + 00
33 Adam Nocen Poland + 00
34 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Author + 00
35 Håkon Aalrust Team Coop + 00
36 Joosep Sankmann Cycling Tartu + 00
37 Szymon Krawczyk Region Lubelski + 00
38 Rait Ärm Cycling Tartu + 00
39 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 00
40 Robert Malik Slovakia + 00
41 Piotr Konwa Wibatech Merx 7R + 00
42 Justas Beniusis Lithuania + 00
43 Evgenii Tikhonin Marathon Tula CT + 00
44 Szymon Rekita Poland + 00
45 Oskar Nisu Cycling Tartu + 00
46 Pawel Cieslik Wibatech Merx 7R + 00
47 Ivan Yatsenko Sestroretsk Team + 00
48 Mantas Januskevicius Lithuania + 00
49 Adrian Kurek Team Hurom + 00
50 Damien Papierski CCC Development Team + 00
51 Hannes Fabri Mostowy International + 00
52 Martin Vlcak Slovakia + 00
53 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
54 Tomas Capek Topforex-Lapierre + 00
55 Louis Bendixen Team Coop + 00
56 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Author + 00
57 Kamil Kordus KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne + 00
58 Kristo Prangel Cycling Tartu + 00
59 Adam Stachowiak Region Lubelski + 00
60 Adrian Mrowka KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne + 00
61 Volodymyr Dzhus Ukraine + 00
62 Adrian Honkisz Poland + 00
63 Maciej Chmielewski Region Mazowsze + 00
64 Nazar Pokoyoviy Ukraine + 00
65 Jan Barta Elkov - Author + 00
66 Michal Wenglorz GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00
67 Marek Rutkiewicz Wibatech Merx 7R + 00
68 Roman Giadysh Ukraine + 00
69 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 00
70 Jesse Morsink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
71 Kacper Wisniewski GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00
72 Tobias Bartlett Mostowy International + 00
73 Wojciech Bystrzycki KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne + 00
74 Jan Krukowski GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00
75 Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre + 00
76 Wojciech Sykala Wibatech Merx 7R + 00
77 Oscar Hutchings Mostowy International + 00
78 Roman Lehky Topforex-Lapierre + 00
79 Bartlomiej Zablocki Region Lubelski + 00
80 Arjan Hofman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
81 Jiri Petrus Topforex-Lapierre + 00
82 Nikolai Potekalo Sestroretsk Team + 00
83 Tobiasz Pawlak Team Hurom + 00
84 Kristjan Johanson Cycling Tartu + 00
85 Nikita Bondarchuk Sestroretsk Team + 00
86 Jozef Mank Poland + 00
87 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 00
88 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 00
89 Maxim Sukhov Marathon Tula CT + 00
90 Andre Sotberg Team Coop + 00
91 Karol Wawrzyniak CCC Development Team + 00
92 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 18
93 Jacob Eriksson Team Coop + 18
94 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Author + 18
95 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 18
96 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Author + 18
97 Derek Birch Mostowy International + 18
98 Jentje Huntink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 18
99 Artur Detko Team Hurom + 32
100 Tomasz Budzinski Team Hurom + 44
101 Sergey Belyakov Sestroretsk Team + 01:21
102 Patryk Kostecki Team Hurom + 01:30
103 Wiebe Scholten Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 12:43
104 Kyrylo Tsarenko Ukraine + 12:43
105 Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne + 13:55
106 Sebastian Borowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 13:55
107 Evgeniy Kovalev Marathon Tula CT + 13:55
108 Kamil Siedlaczek Region Mazowsze + 13:55
109 Krystian Grygorczyk GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 13:55
110 Andrey Sazanov Marathon Tula CT + 13:55
DNS Kornel Skorka Region Mazowsze
DNS Jakub Michnowski Region Mazowsze
DNS Ilya Losev Sestroretsk Team
DNF Denas Masiulis Lithuania
DNF Aristidas Kelmelis Lithuania
DNF Rokas Kmieliauskas Lithuania
DNF Dawid Kloc Region Lubelski
DNF Dzmitry Prudnikau Region Mazowsze
DNF Andrej Liska Slovakia
DNF Jakub Varhanovsky Slovakia
DNF Vitaliy Hryniv Ukraine
DNF Oleg Kanaka Ukraine
DNF Nikodem Grzenkowicz GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF Wojciech Ceniuch GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF Marcel Modlinski GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF Mateusz Pomaski Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Adrian Krupa Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Jakub Tryc Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Krystian Ragus Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Szymon Stelczyk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Erlend Blikra Team Coop 03:50:02
02 6 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 09
03 4 Damien Papierski CCC Development Team + 11
04 2 Adrian Kurek Team Hurom + 12
05 1 Patryk Stosz CCC Development Team + 13
06 6 Grzegorz Stepniak Wibatech Merx 7R + 13
07 4 Jan Barta Elkov - Author + 13
08 3 Kamil Malecki CCC Development Team + 14
09 3 Norman Vahtra Cycling Tartu + 14
10 6 Frantisek Sisr Elkov - Author + 15
11 2 Marceli Boguslawski Wibatech Merx 7R + 15
12 2 Louis Bendixen Team Coop + 16
13 2 Szymon Krawczyk Region Lubelski + 17
14 1 Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania + 17
15 33 Siim Kiskonen Cycling Tartu + 17
16 2 Adam Stachowiak Region Lubelski + 18
17 2 Norbert Banaszek Team Hurom + 18
18 1 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 18
19 1 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 18
20 1 Håkon Aalrust Team Coop + 19
21 1 Pawel Franczak Region Lubelski + 19
22 1 Justas Beniusis Lithuania + 20
23 - Dominik Neuman Elkov - Author + 20
24 - Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 21
25 2 Rait Ärm Cycling Tartu + 21
26 1 Venantas Lasinis Lithuania + 21
27 1 Hynek Palicka Topforex-Lapierre + 21
28 - Oskar Nisu Cycling Tartu + 21
29 2 Roman Lehky Topforex-Lapierre + 21
30 - Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 21
31 1 Tobiasz Pawlak Team Hurom + 22
32 1 Adrian Mrowka KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne + 22
33 1 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 22
34 1 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 22
35 1 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 22
36 1 Piotr Konwa Wibatech Merx 7R + 23
37 2 Pawel Cieslik Wibatech Merx 7R + 23
38 3 Kristjan Johanson Cycling Tartu + 23
39 1 Andre Sotberg Team Coop + 23
40 2 Samuel Oros Slovakia + 24
42 2 Karol Wawrzyniak CCC Development Team + 24
43 13 Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre + 24
44 1 Wojciech Sykala Wibatech Merx 7R + 24
44 1 Lucas Kubis Slovakia + 24
45 1 Martin Vlcak Slovakia + 24
46 1 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Author + 24
47 14 Marek Rutkiewicz Wibatech Merx 7R + 24
48 3 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 25
49 3 Mantas Januskevicius Lithuania + 25
50 3 Hannes Fabri Mostowy International + 25
51 3 Wojciech Bystrzycki KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne + 25
52 3 Jakub Murias TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 26
53 9 Arjan Hofman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 26
54 9 Jesse Morsink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 27
55 9 Kamil Kordus KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne + 27
56 9 Maxim Sukhov Marathon Tula CT + 27
57 9 Kacper Wisniewski GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 27
58 11 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne + 27
59 11 Bartlomiej Proc Region Lubelski + 28
60 11 Volodymyr Dzhus Ukraine + 28
61 12 Daniel Staniszewski Region Lubelski + 28
62 10 Alexander Komin Marathon Tula CT + 28
63 12 Roman Giadysh Ukraine + 29
64 12 Szymon Rekita Poland + 29
65 14 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 29
66 14 Ivan Yatsenko Sestroretsk Team + 29
68 14 Bartlomiej Zablocki Region Lubelski + 30
69 14 Joosep Sankmann Cycling Tartu + 30
70 14 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 30
70 11 Oscar Hutchings Mostowy International + 30
71 14 Maciej Chmielewski Region Mazowsze + 30
72 15 Tomas Capek Topforex-Lapierre + 31
73 16 Bastiaan De Blom Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 31
74 16 Evgenii Tikhonin Marathon Tula CT + 31
75 16 Nikolai Potekalo Sestroretsk Team + 31
76 17 Karol Kuklewicz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 32
77 19 Nikita Bondarchuk Sestroretsk Team + 33
78 20 Adrian Honkisz Poland + 33
79 20 Michal Wenglorz GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 33
80 24 Tobias Bartlett Mostowy International + 35
81 25 Patrick Collins Mostowy International + 35
81 24 Ivan Gerasimov Marathon Tula CT + 35
83 24 Robert Malik Slovakia + 36
84 25 Jan Krukowski GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 36
85 25 Sebastian Matusiak Poland + 36
86 29 Kristo Prangel Cycling Tartu + 39
87 58 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 39
88 30 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 41
89 31 Nazar Pokoyoviy Ukraine + 41
90 52 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Author + 41
91 30 Jozef Mank Poland + 41
92 33 Jentje Huntink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 44
93 19 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 46
94 8 Jacob Eriksson Team Coop + 48
95 17 Derek Birch Mostowy International + 55
96 5 Artur Detko Team Hurom + 01:05
97 31 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Author + 01:07
98 1 Tomasz Budzinski Team Hurom + 01:17
99 49 Jiri Petrus Topforex-Lapierre + 01:25
100 30 Adam Nocen Poland + 01:40
101 7 Sergey Belyakov Sestroretsk Team + 01:57
102 - Patryk Kostecki Team Hurom + 02:04
103 24 Kyrylo Tsarenko Ukraine + 13:31
104 82 Wiebe Scholten Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 14:03
105 48 Evgeniy Kovalev Marathon Tula CT + 14:21
106 38 Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne + 14:22
107 12 Andrey Sazanov Marathon Tula CT + 14:28
108 5 Sebastian Borowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 14:30
109 2 Krystian Grygorczyk GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 14:31
110 4 Kamil Siedlaczek Region Mazowsze + 14:33
Info
Nation Poland
Date July 25
Where Teresin -> Teresin
What 01.Stage
Distance 167.2 km
Leader E.Blikra
Youth E.Blikra
Sprint S.Kiskonen