Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Dookola Mazowsza | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team 10:51:4240
02 Grzegorz Stepniak Wibatech Merx 7R + 1330
03 Frantisek Sisr Elkov - Author + 2125
04 Louis Bendixen Team Coop + 2120
05 Damien Papierski CCC Development Team + 2215
06 Jan Barta Elkov - Author + 2410
07 Norman Vahtra Cycling Tartu + 245
08 Norbert Banaszek Team Hurom + 253
09 Kamil Malecki CCC Development Team + 253
10 Szymon Krawczyk Region Lubelski + 283
11 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 29
12 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Author + 31
13 Venantas Lasinis Lithuania + 32
14 Kristjan Johanson Cycling Tartu + 34
15 Marek Rutkiewicz Wibatech Merx 7R + 35
16 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 36
17 Piotr Konwa Wibatech Merx 7R + 46
18 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Author + 47
19 Szymon Rekita Poland + 50
20 Kacper Wisniewski GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 59
21 Artur Detko Team Hurom + 01:16
22 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 01:17
23 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Author + 01:18
24 Pawel Cieslik Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:29
25 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Author + 01:30
26 Jiri Petrus Topforex-Lapierre + 01:36
27 Erlend Blikra Team Coop + 03:49
28 Adrian Kurek Team Hurom + 04:14
29 Patryk Stosz CCC Development Team + 04:15
30 Pawel Franczak Region Lubelski + 04:17
31 Marceli Boguslawski Wibatech Merx 7R + 04:17
32 Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania + 04:19
33 Siim Kiskonen Cycling Tartu + 04:19
34 Adam Stachowiak Region Lubelski + 04:20
35 Oskar Nisu Cycling Tartu + 04:20
36 Håkon Aalrust Team Coop + 04:21
37 Justas Beniusis Lithuania + 04:22
38 Rait Ärm Cycling Tartu + 04:23
39 Roman Lehky Topforex-Lapierre + 04:23
40 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 04:23
41 Tobiasz Pawlak Team Hurom + 04:24
42 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 04:24
43 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 04:24
44 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 04:24
45 Samuel Oros Slovakia + 04:26
46 Wojciech Sykala Wibatech Merx 7R + 04:26
47 Karol Wawrzyniak CCC Development Team + 04:26
48 Lucas Kubis Slovakia + 04:26
49 Martin Vlcak Slovakia + 04:26
50 Mantas Januskevicius Lithuania + 04:27
51 Hannes Fabri Mostowy International + 04:27
52 Wojciech Bystrzycki KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne + 04:27
53 Jakub Murias TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 04:28
54 Arjan Hofman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04:28
55 Jesse Morsink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04:29
56 Maxim Sukhov Marathon Tula CT + 04:29
57 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne + 04:29
58 Bartlomiej Proc Region Lubelski + 04:30
59 Volodymyr Dzhus Ukraine + 04:30
60 Alexander Komin Marathon Tula CT + 04:30
61 Roman Giadysh Ukraine + 04:31
62 Ivan Yatsenko Sestroretsk Team + 04:31
63 Oscar Hutchings Mostowy International + 04:32
64 Bartlomiej Zablocki Region Lubelski + 04:32
65 Joosep Sankmann Cycling Tartu + 04:32
66 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 04:32
67 Maciej Chmielewski Region Mazowsze + 04:32
68 Tomas Capek Topforex-Lapierre + 04:33
69 Bastiaan De Blom Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04:33
70 Evgenii Tikhonin Marathon Tula CT + 04:33
71 Nikolai Potekalo Sestroretsk Team + 04:33
72 Karol Kuklewicz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 04:34
73 Adrian Honkisz Poland + 04:35
74 Michal Wenglorz GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 04:35
75 Tobias Bartlett Mostowy International + 04:37
76 Patrick Collins Mostowy International + 04:37
77 Robert Malik Slovakia + 04:38
78 Jan Krukowski GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 04:38
79 Sebastian Matusiak Poland + 04:38
80 Andre Sotberg Team Coop + 04:39
81 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 04:43
82 Jentje Huntink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04:46
83 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 04:48
84 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 04:55
85 Derek Birch Mostowy International + 04:57
86 Daniel Staniszewski Region Lubelski + 05:02
87 Jacob Eriksson Team Coop + 05:04
88 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 05:13
89 Tomasz Budzinski Team Hurom + 05:19
90 Adam Nocen Poland + 05:42
91 Patryk Kostecki Team Hurom + 08:49
92 Wiebe Scholten Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 14:12
93 Kyrylo Tsarenko Ukraine + 17:33
94 Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne + 18:24
95 Krystian Grygorczyk GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 18:33
DNF Aristidas Kelmelis Lithuania
DNF Rokas Kmieliauskas Lithuania
DNF Denas Masiulis Lithuania
DNF Jozef Mank Poland
DNF Dawid Kloc Region Lubelski
DNF Jakub Michnowski Region Mazowsze
DNF Dzmitry Prudnikau Region Mazowsze
DNF Kamil Siedlaczek Region Mazowsze
DNF Kornel Skorka Region Mazowsze
DNF Sergey Belyakov Sestroretsk Team
DNF Nikita Bondarchuk Sestroretsk Team
DNF Ilya Losev Sestroretsk Team
DNF Andrej Liska Slovakia
DNF Jakub Varhanovsky Slovakia
DNF Vitaliy Hryniv Ukraine
DNF Oleg Kanaka Ukraine
DNF Nazar Pokoyoviy Ukraine
DNF Kamil Kordus KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNF Adrian Mrowka KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNF Kristo Prangel Cycling Tartu
DNF Wojciech Ceniuch GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF Nikodem Grzenkowicz GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF Marcel Modlinski GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF Sebastian Borowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Adrian Krupa Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Mateusz Pomaski Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Krystian Ragus Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Jakub Tryc Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Ivan Gerasimov Marathon Tula CT
DNF Evgeniy Kovalev Marathon Tula CT
DNF Andrey Sazanov Marathon Tula CT
DNF Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Szymon Stelczyk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Hynek Palicka Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre
Information
Nations Poland
Date July 24th-27th
CAT 2.2