Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Dookola Mazowsza
UCI, Stage race, 29th July-2nd August 2008, Poland
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
GC
Points
Mountain
Sprint
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Czechia
Estonia
Finland
Germany
Lithuania
Moldova
Poland
Romania
Slovakia
Teams
-
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DHL - Author
Dukla Trencin - Merida
Gerolsteiner
Kalev Sport
Legia
LKT Team Brandenburg
Olimpic Team Autoconstruct
StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas
Team Cube
Team Ista
Ulan
Volksbank - Corratec
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Sapa
Marcin
1976
DHL - Author
18:05:19
02
Kruopis
Aidis
1986
Ulan
+ 01
03
Detko
Artur
1983
DHL - Author
+ 02
04
Juodvalkis
Egidijus
1988
Ulan
+ 12
05
Bagdonas
Gediminas
1985
Ulan
+ 12
06
Mockus
Algirdas
1988
Ulan
+ 17
07
Wesoly
Marek
1978
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 31
08
Modzelewski
Lukasz
1986
Legia
+ 55
09
Lisowicz
Tomasz
1977
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 56
10
Matysiak
Bartlomiej
1984
Legia
+ 01:01
11
Krajewski
Piotr
1987
Legia
+ 01:06
12
Brändle
Matthias
1989
Team Ista
+ 01:18
13
Kiendys
Tomasz
1977
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 01:53
14
Balciunas
Linas
1978
Ulan
+ 02:03
15
Bodnar
Lukasz
1982
DHL - Author
+ 02:07
16
Baranowski
Dariusz
1972
DHL - Author
+ 02:09
17
Romanik
Radoslaw
1967
DHL - Author
+ 02:09
18
Navardauskas
Ramunas
1988
Ulan
+ 02:15
19
Kondrotas
Simas
1985
Ulan
+ 02:17
20
Kaczala
Krzysztof
1989
-
+ 02:21
21
Kluge
Roger
1986
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 02:34
22
Pollack
Olaf
1973
Volksbank - Corratec
+ 02:38
23
Jezowski
Krzysztof
1975
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 03:01
24
Kalz
Marcel
1987
-
+ 03:02
25
Mahdar
Martin
1989
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 03:02
26
Zoledziowski
Gregorz
1980
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 03:06
27
Hliza
Kai
1985
-
+ 03:11
28
Rehberger
Felix
1986
-
+ 03:14
29
Keinath
Nico
1987
Gerolsteiner
+ 03:17
30
Fischer
Marcel
1987
Gerolsteiner
+ 03:20
31
Baldauf
Sebastien
1989
Team Ista
+ 03:20
32
Stepien
Jaroslaw
1986
-
+ 04:03
33
Glowacki
David
1987
-
+ 04:03
34
Krysztofik
Tomasz
1988
-
+ 04:03
35
Simek
Jan
1986
Team Cube
+ 04:04
36
Ratajczyk
Rafel
1983
-
+ 04:04
37
Sibl
Jiri
1987
Team Cube
+ 04:07
38
Gensch
Sebastian
1988
-
+ 04:10
39
Stachowiak
Adam
1989
-
+ 04:10
40
Wadecki
Adam
1977
Kalev Sport
+ 04:14
41
Komar
Mateusz
1985
DHL - Author
+ 04:20
42
Stepniak
Tomasz
1987
-
+ 04:21
43
Stepniak
Grzegorz
1989
-
+ 04:21
44
Ao
Silver
1989
Kalev Sport
+ 04:35
45
Sztobryn
Piotr
1989
-
+ 04:39
46
Tybor
Patrik
1987
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 04:45
47
Kovac
Maros
1977
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 04:45
48
Sipeky
Jan
1973
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 04:45
49
Lehmann
Jörg
1987
Gerolsteiner
+ 04:53
50
Borucki
Pawel
1989
-
+ 05:14
51
Rebiewski
Jaroslaw
1974
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 05:15
52
Micek
Tomas
1984
Team Cube
+ 05:23
53
Podlaski
Michal
1988
-
+ 05:27
54
Cichosz
Marek
1979
Legia
+ 05:39
55
Janiszewski
Sylwester
1988
Legia
+ 05:39
56
Tvetcov
Serghei
1988
Olimpic Team Autoconstruct
+ 05:39
57
Urbanowski
Marcin
1988
Legia
+ 05:39
58
Heil
Christian
1989
-
+ 05:52
59
Zaradny
Piotr
1972
DHL - Author
+ 06:09
60
Braico
Alexandr
1988
Olimpic Team Autoconstruct
+ 06:14
61
Sagan
Juraj
1988
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 06:33
62
Weihofen
Matthias
1989
-
+ 07:39
63
Bommel
Henning
1983
-
+ 08:18
64
Sznitko
Adam
1984
Legia
+ 08:37
65
Riedle
Michael
1989
-
+ 08:53
66
Gall
Georg
1986
-
+ 08:55
67
Verciuc
Veaceslav
1988
Olimpic Team Autoconstruct
+ 09:17
68
Ehrenberger
Jakub
1989
Team Cube
+ 10:21
69
Hartmann
Peter
1989
-
+ 10:25
70
Grunder
Martin
1988
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 10:54
71
Pawelec
Kamil
1989
-
+ 11:00
72
Riemer
Benjamin
1988
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 12:12
73
Zaoral
Marek
1989
-
+ 12:18
74
Bujko
Lukasz
1986
-
+ 13:09
75
Hofbauer
Rolf
1986
Team Ista
+ 14:18
76
Selig
Rüdiger
1989
-
+ 14:19
77
Brylowski
Pawel
1989
-
+ 15:39
78
Kastner
Richard
1987
-
+ 15:43
79
Pyszny
Piotrr
1986
-
+ 16:58
80
Karu
Allar
1987
Kalev Sport
+ 17:36
81
Geisler
Martin
-
-
+ 20:29
82
Sztobryn
Pawel
1989
-
+ 21:08
83
Gajewiak
Tim
1988
-
+ 22:43
84
Schwar
Jonas
-
-
+ 23:56
85
Prous
Priit
1984
Kalev Sport
+ 24:15
DNF
Adrion
Lukas
1989
-
DNF
Ampler
Rick
1989
-
DNF
Bartolewski
Marcin
1988
-
DNF
Calles
Maurice
1989
-
DNF
Calles
Maurice
1989
-
DNF
Damrow
Sascha
1986
-
DNF
Fuchs
Felix
1989
-
DNF
Jakob
Oliver
1988
-
DNF
Kasperkiewicz
Piotr
1989
-
DNF
Kieblesz
Piotr
1989
-
DNF
Krupa
Dawid
1980
-
DNF
Mai
Christoph
1988
-
DNF
Matusiak
Sylwester
-
-
DNF
Pawlak
Patrik
1988
-
DNF
Pohnl
Patrick
1986
-
DNF
Ratajczyk
Patryk
1989
-
DNF
Rytel
Grzegorz
-
-
DNF
Schulz
Frank
1985
-
DNF
Schwarzhuber
Markus
1989
-
DNF
Schönecker
Felix
1986
-
DNF
Skrobich
Kajetan
1988
-
DNF
Starker
Sascha
1989
-
DNF
Walczak
Damian
1984
-
DNF
Zadykowicz
Radoslaw
1989
-
DNF
Ziemka
Lukasz
1989
-
DNF
Mroz
Mateusz
1980
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Szaniawski
Pawel
1981
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Bronis
Roman
1976
Dukla Trencin - Merida
DNF
Polievka
Pavol
1969
Dukla Trencin - Merida
DNF
Martikainen
Tommi
1982
Kalev Sport
DNF
Cioban
Denis
1985
Olimpic Team Autoconstruct
DNF
Cojocaru
Catrinu Marius
1988
Olimpic Team Autoconstruct
DNF
Rusu
Mihail
1988
Olimpic Team Autoconstruct
DNF
Hanebeck
Hans
1986
StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas
DNF
Meschenmoser
Christoph
1983
Team Ista
Information
Dookola Mazowsza
Poland
29th July-2nd August 2008
2.2