FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Tour Isaszeg - Budapest
UCI, One-day race, 27th July 2014, Hungary
Race info
Results
History
2014
2013
2012
2011
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Croatia
Czechia
Denmark
Finland
Germany
Hungary
Italy
Latvia
Moldova
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Romania
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Ukraine
Venezuela
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Baska
Erik
1994
Dukla Trencin - Trek
02:51:15
02
Hocevar
Aljaz
1991
Adria Mobil
+ 00
03
Tratnik
Jan
1990
Amplatz - BMC
+ 00
04
Buts
Vitaliy
1986
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
05
Stash
Mamyr
1993
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
06
Bissinger
Florian
1988
WSA - Greenlife
+ 00
07
Bogdanovics
Maris
1991
Alpha Baltic
+ 00
08
Schäfer
Stefan
1986
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
09
Reske
Tim
1994
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
10
Vasilyev
Maksym
1990
ISD Continental Team
+ 00
11
Pokidov
Maxim
1989
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
12
Stosz
Patryk
1994
-
+ 00
13
Kostyuk
Denys
1982
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
14
Umhaller
Andreas
1992
Amplatz - BMC
+ 00
15
Rozsa
Balazs
1995
Utensilnord
+ 00
16
Chalas
Jaroslav
1992
-
+ 00
17
Antonijevic
Goran
1994
-
+ 00
18
Filip
Jakub
1992
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
+ 00
19
Duben
Martin
1995
EPIC Janom Greenway
+ 00
20
Kovsh
Artur
1992
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
21
Dünser
Lukas
1987
-
+ 00
22
Racenajs
Kristofers
1985
-
+ 00
23
Kasperek
Micha
1993
-
+ 00
24
Glajza
Ondrej
1994
-
+ 00
25
Jørgensen
Jonas Aaen
1986
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 00
26
Malik
Robert
1993
EPIC Janom Greenway
+ 00
27
Lajcha
Juraj
1994
EPIC Janom Greenway
+ 00
28
Polumirac
Marko
1994
-
+ 00
29
Mugerli
Matej
1981
Adria Mobil
+ 00
30
Berdos
Oleg
1987
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
31
Imrek
Christopher
1991
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
+ 00
32
Austevoll
Ole Andre
1994
Team FixIT.no
+ 00
33
Borisavljevic
Milos
1994
-
+ 00
34
Yatsevich
Kiril
1992
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
35
Ponomarenko
Dmytro
1991
-
+ 00
36
Kozusnik
Adam
1993
-
+ 00
37
Czachor
Mateusz
1995
-
+ 00
38
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
39
Miskulin
Jure
1994
Radenska
+ 00
40
Dekker
Sjors
1994
-
+ 00
41
Kenyeres
Abel
1994
Utensilnord
+ 00
42
Malovec
Lubos
1994
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 00
43
Sheydyk
Oleksandr
1980
ISD Continental Team
+ 00
44
Debnar
Miroslav
1983
CK Banska Bystrika
+ 00
45
Zajac
Bartosz
1993
-
+ 00
46
Ruttkay
Zoltan
1995
-
+ 00
47
Krajicek
Matej
1994
EPIC Janom Greenway
+ 00
48
Fajt
Kristjan
1982
Adria Mobil
+ 00
49
Deckert
Sebastian
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
50
Poll
Stefan
1986
Amplatz - BMC
+ 00
51
Knaup
Tobias
1993
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
52
Maltar
Bruno
1994
Adria Mobil
+ 00
53
Sergis
Kaspars
1992
Alpha Baltic
+ 00
54
Karnulin
Denys
1990
ISD Continental Team
+ 00
55
Stefanovic
Stefan
1994
-
+ 00
56
Haakman
Tino
1972
-
+ 00
57
Eidsheim
Filip
1990
Team FixIT.no
+ 00
58
Gaugl
Florian
1991
WSA - Greenlife
+ 00
59
Der
Zsolt
1983
Utensilnord
+ 00
60
Krakowiak
Norbert
1993
-
+ 00
61
Leopold
Hans-Jörg
1983
WSA - Greenlife
+ 00
62
Repse
Uros
1993
Radenska
+ 00
63
Pakhtusov
Anatoliy
1985
ISD Continental Team
+ 00
64
Agarkov
Yuriy
1987
ISD Continental Team
+ 00
65
Tybor
Patrik
1987
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 00
66
Kusztor
Peter
1984
Utensilnord
+ 00
67
Braico
Alexandr
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
68
Manousek
Josef
1991
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
+ 00
69
Rabitsch
Stephan
1991
Amplatz - BMC
+ 00
70
Bajt
Dejan
1987
Amplatz - BMC
+ 00
71
Molnar
Istvan
1988
-
+ 00
72
Kosyakov
Dmitriy
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
73
Rogina
Radoslav
1979
Adria Mobil
+ 00
74
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
75
Berger
Leon
1995
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
76
Razumov
Maxim
1990
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
77
Kessler
Robert
1995
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
78
Bratashchuk
Andrii
1992
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
79
Savickis
Martins
1993
Alpha Baltic
+ 00
80
Lengyel
Zoltan
1995
Utensilnord
+ 00
81
Bronis
Roman
1976
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 00
82
Gutiérrez
José Manuel
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
83
Mazzi
Alessandro
1987
Utensilnord
+ 00
84
Kovac
Maros
1977
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 00
85
Vysna
Matej
1988
-
+ 00
86
Holomek
Milan
1995
EPIC Janom Greenway
+ 00
87
Chalupcik
Jan
1993
EPIC Janom Greenway
+ 00
88
Mahdar
Martin
1989
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 00
89
Vrazel
Viktor
1992
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
+ 00
90
Remme
Stian
1982
Team FixIT.no
+ 00
91
Groen
Ike
1992
Cycling Team De Rijke
+ 00
92
Mortensen
Mikkel
1988
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 00
93
Klostergaard
Kasper
1983
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 00
94
Marcolini
Matteo
1990
-
+ 01:39
95
De Vaal
Tom
1992
-
+ 01:39
96
Polivoda
Oleksandr
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 01:39
97
Grazian
Christian
1990
-
+ 01:52
98
Hemmert
Janos
1976
-
+ 02:11
99
Bijak
Marcin
1995
-
+ 02:11
100
Anaya
Giannini
1991
-
+ 02:11
101
Mol
Robbert-Jan
1988
-
+ 02:11
102
Varga
Péter
1993
-
+ 02:50
103
Dorren
Ruben
1989
-
+ 03:11
104
Pospisil
Jan
1974
-
+ 03:19
105
Bolzan
Riccardo
1990
-
+ 04:28
106
Pavlic
Marko
1993
Radenska
+ 06:05
107
Safaric Kolar
Matic
1995
Radenska
+ 06:05
108
Halvorsen
Emil Bækhøj
1994
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 06:10
109
Popkov
Vitaliy
1983
ISD Continental Team
+ 06:10
110
Batora
Lukas
1985
CK Banska Bystrika
+ 06:10
111
Palcak
Jozef
1987
CK Banska Bystrika
+ 06:10
112
Rusina
Rudolf
1982
CK Banska Bystrika
+ 06:10
113
Schjønnemann
Kasper
1987
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 06:10
114
Palyi
Csaba
1990
-
+ 09:23
115
Sebestyen
Szabolcs
1992
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 10:22
116
Hartmann
Jozsef
1992
-
+ 10:23
117
Pszczolarski
Wojciech
1991
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
+ 10:23
118
Novak
Eduard
1976
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 10:23
119
Varga
Peter
1993
-
+ 10:23
120
Bekmanis
Indulis
1989
Alpha Baltic
+ 10:23
121
Hermansen
Sindre Eid
1993
Team FixIT.no
+ 10:23
DNF
Barattin
Alessio
1995
-
DNF
Borbely
Gyorgy
1968
-
DNF
Cazzola
Daniele
1993
-
DNF
Imrek
Dominik
1994
-
DNF
Karas
Juraj
1985
-
DNF
Loki
Bence
1994
-
DNF
Markus
Janos
1984
-
DNF
Pelikan
Janos
1995
-
DNF
Sizko
Antti
1982
-
DNF
Toth
Attila
1980
-
DNF
Viero
Simone
1993
-
DNF
Visnovsky
Tomas
1993
-
DNF
Zatko
Dominik
1993
-
DNF
Stimulak
Klemen
1990
Adria Mobil
DNF
Harag
Tomas
1995
CK Banska Bystrika
DNF
Viglasky
Ivan
1985
CK Banska Bystrika
DNF
Otonicar
Martin
1994
Radenska
DNF
Øllegaard
Morten
1988
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Gjølberg
Adrian
1989
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Lovassy
Krisztian
1988
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Schlemmer
Lukas
1995
WSA - Greenlife
DNF
Schoffmann
Martin
1987
WSA - Greenlife
Information
Tour Isaszeg - Budapest
Hungary
27th July 2014
1.2 | 127.1 km