FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Tour Isaszeg - Budapest
UCI, One-day race, 22nd July 2012, Hungary
Race info
Results
History
2014
2013
2012
2011
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Bulgaria
Colombia
Croatia
Czechia
Estonia
Hungary
Italy
Latvia
Moldova
Poland
Romania
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Kump
Marko
1988
Adria Mobil
02:58:46
02
Lovassy
Krisztian
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
03
Mezgec
Luka
1988
Sava
+ 00
04
Bulik
Mieszko
1990
-
+ 00
05
Jenko
Robert
1990
Radenska
+ 00
06
Kulyk
Andrii
1989
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
07
Rajsp
Andrej
1992
Radenska
+ 00
08
Pütsep
Erki
1976
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 00
09
Tratnik
Jan
1990
Radenska
+ 00
10
Alessi
Lorenzo
1991
-
+ 00
11
Kolar
Michael
1992
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 00
12
Malyvnivskiy
Vasyl
1992
-
+ 00
13
Lobov
Oleksandr
1992
-
+ 00
14
Leopold
Hans-Jörg
1983
WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
+ 00
15
Fankhauser
Clemens
1985
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 00
16
Götz
Markus
1985
WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
+ 00
17
Der
Zsolt
1983
-
+ 00
18
Valencia
Juan Pablo
1988
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 00
19
Mekelj
Tim
1992
Sava
+ 00
20
Lagkuti
Sergiy
1985
-
+ 00
21
Malik
Robert
1993
-
+ 00
22
Auer
Gernot
1989
WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
+ 00
23
Biedermann
Daniel
1993
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 00
24
Riebenbauer
Werner
1974
RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein
+ 00
25
Sosnitskiy
Anatoliy
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
26
Kozusnik
Adam
1993
-
+ 00
27
Coman
Bogdan
1991
-
+ 00
28
Mugerli
Matej
1981
Adria Mobil
+ 00
29
Taragel
Filip
1992
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 00
30
Rusnac
Maxim
1992
-
+ 00
31
Kuznetsov
Vyacheslav
1989
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
32
Tesler
Artem
1988
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
33
Lipkevych
Taras
1990
-
+ 00
34
Kochetkov
Pavel
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
35
Barigelli
Giacomo
1992
-
+ 00
36
Pokidov
Maxim
1989
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
37
Solymosi
Marton
1990
-
+ 00
38
Robov
Momchil
1993
-
+ 00
39
Fajt
Kristjan
1982
Adria Mobil
+ 00
40
Gnezda
Matej
1979
Adria Mobil
+ 00
41
Matula
Lukas
1989
-
+ 00
42
Paulus
Daniel
1993
RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein
+ 00
43
Radionov
Mykhaylo
1984
-
+ 00
44
Eislers
Sandis
1993
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 00
45
Kuen
Maximilian
1992
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 00
46
Novak
Eduard
1976
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
47
Kapeller
Hannes
1990
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 00
48
Palotai
Peter
1992
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 00
49
Kiserlovski
Emanuel
1984
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 00
50
Andrijanovs
Reinis
1988
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 00
51
Stancu
Alexandru-George
1992
-
+ 00
52
Simon
Peter
1991
-
+ 00
53
Durasek
Kristijan
1987
Adria Mobil
+ 00
54
Kiss
Gergely
1981
-
+ 00
55
Radonics
Mate
1993
-
+ 00
56
Zajac
Bartosz
1993
-
+ 00
57
Bitenc
Jure
1991
Sava
+ 00
58
Kvasina
Matija
1981
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 00
59
Micek
Ondrej
1989
-
+ 00
60
Braico
Alexandr
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
61
Kisko
Gabor
1974
-
+ 00
62
Sokol
Jan
1990
RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein
+ 00
63
Cioban
Sergiu
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
64
Celano
Danilo
1989
-
+ 00
65
Vigh
Zoltan
1987
-
+ 00
66
Rybakov
Alexander
1988
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
67
Eibegger
Markus
1984
RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein
+ 00
68
Razumov
Maxim
1990
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
69
Kosyakov
Dmitriy
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
70
Homolka
Adam
1978
WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
+ 00
71
Schwaiger
Michael
1983
WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
+ 00
72
Tomasiak
Konrad
1991
-
+ 00
73
Kerkez
Vladimir
1984
Sava
+ 01:20
74
Dzamastagic
Mark
1991
Sava
+ 01:20
75
Schwabik
Johann
1992
-
+ 01:41
76
Schoffmann
Martin
1987
WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
+ 02:04
77
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 09:29
78
Ponomarenko
Mykyta
-
-
+ 09:29
79
Nagy
Gyula
1979
-
+ 09:29
80
Morozov
Roman
1990
-
+ 09:29
81
Vrabii
Andrei
1992
-
+ 09:29
82
Chalupcik
Jan
1993
-
+ 09:29
83
Takacs
Tamas
1978
-
+ 09:29
84
Cartin
Victor
1993
-
+ 09:29
85
Hudecek
Petr
1982
-
+ 09:29
86
Ciocan
Alexandru
1978
-
+ 09:29
87
Molnar
Istvan
1988
-
+ 09:29
88
Hocevar
Aljaz
1991
Adria Mobil
+ 10:03
89
Buttarazzi
Ivan
1990
-
+ 10:03
90
Lasota
Damian
1993
-
+ 10:10
91
Tomaszewski
Dominik
1993
-
+ 10:10
92
Stoenchev
Valentin
1991
-
+ 10:29
93
Yordanov
Radostin
1990
-
+ 10:29
94
Plesea
Valentin
1993
-
+ 10:29
95
Bogdanovics
Maris
1991
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 11:18
96
Nitu
Adrian
1990
-
+ 11:18
97
Paslavskiy
Ivan
-
-
+ 11:18
98
Dancs
Marton
1990
-
+ 11:18
99
Pawlik
Attila
1990
-
+ 11:18
100
Braicov
Iulian
1993
-
+ 11:18
101
Broz
Matej
1989
-
+ 11:39
102
Marek
Jaroslav
1991
-
+ 11:39
103
Mikhenko
Markiyan
1993
-
+ 11:48
104
Solomko
Oleh
1990
-
+ 11:48
105
Hekic
Doron
1993
Radenska
+ 11:48
106
Baldoni
Ramon
1987
-
+ 11:48
107
Marolt
Ziga
1993
Sava
+ 11:48
108
Szabo
Tamas
1972
-
+ 11:48
109
Vasko
Josef
1967
-
+ 11:48
110
Kirchmair
Stefan
1988
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 11:48
111
Szabo
Peter
1987
-
+ 11:48
112
Habera
Michal
1993
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 11:48
113
Shchedov
Vitaliy
1987
-
+ 11:48
114
Sipos
Zoltan
1991
-
+ 11:48
115
Sebestyen
Szabolcs
1992
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 11:48
116
Aleksiev
Aleksandar
1992
-
+ 11:48
117
Arany
Gabor
1976
-
+ 11:48
Information
Tour Isaszeg - Budapest
Hungary
22nd July 2012
1.2 | 135.3 km