Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2014 Tour Kosice - Miskolc

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Erik Baska 1994 Dukla Trencin - Trek 2:28:4530
02 Martin Otonicar 1994 Radenska + 0024
03 Florian Bissinger 1988 WSA - Greenlife + 0018
04 Jan Tratnik 1990 Amplatz - BMC + 0015
05 Filip Eidsheim 1990 Team FixIT.no + 0014
06 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Kolss Cycling Team + 0012
07 Krisztian Lovassy 1988 Team FixIT.no + 0011
08 Stefan Schäfer 1986 LKT Team Brandenburg + 0010
09 Yuriy Agarkov 1987 ISD Continental Team + 009
10 Morten Øllegaard 1988 Riwal Cycling Team + 008
11 Zsolt Der 1983 Utensilnord + 007
12 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 1986 Riwal Cycling Team + 007
13 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Alpha Baltic + 006
14 Matej Mugerli 1981 Adria Mobil + 005
15 Patryk Stosz 1994 - + 005
16 Indulis Bekmanis 1989 Alpha Baltic + 005
17 Martin Duben 1995 EPIC Janom Greenway + 004
18 Maksym Vasilyv 1990 ISD Continental Team + 004
19 Kiril Yatsevich 1992 Itera - Katusha + 004
20 Tim Reschke 1994 LKT Team Brandenburg + 003
21 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 003
22 Simone Viero 1993 - + 003
23 Artur Kovsh 1992 Itera - Katusha + 002
24 Lubos Malovec 1994 Dukla Trencin - Trek + 002
25 Giannini Anaya 1991 - + 002
26 Josef Manousek 1991 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 002
27 Dejan Bajt 1987 Amplatz - BMC + 001
28 Stefan Stefanovic 1994 - + 001
29 Aljaz Hocevar 1991 Adria Mobil + 001
30 Kristofers Rācenājs 1985 - + 00-
31 Marko Polumirac 1994 - + 00
32 Lukas Schlemmer 1995 WSA - Greenlife + 00
33 Alexandr Braico 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 00
34 Oleksandr Sheydyk 1980 ISD Continental Team + 00
35 Maxim Pokidov 1989 Itera - Katusha + 00
36 Jaroslav Chalas 1992 - + 00
37 Juraj Lajcha 1994 EPIC Janom Greenway + 00
38 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
39 Andreas Umhaller 1992 Amplatz - BMC + 00
40 Robbert-Jan Mol 1988 - + 00
41 Lukas Dünser 1987 - + 00
42 Martin Schoffmann 1987 WSA - Greenlife + 00
43 Balazs Rozsa 1995 Utensilnord + 00
44 Bruno Maltar 1994 Adria Mobil + 00
45 Anatoliy Pakhtusov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 00
46 Igor Frolov 1990 Itera - Katusha + 00
47 Milos Borisavljevic 1994 - + 00
48 Sergey Nikolaev 1988 Itera - Katusha + 00
49 Bartosz Zajac 1993 - + 00
50 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Adria Mobil + 00
51 Tobias Knaup 1993 LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
52 Norbert Krakowiak 1993 - + 00
53 Marcin Bijak 1995 - + 00
54 Tom De Vaal 1992 - + 00
55 Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 WSA - Greenlife + 00
56 Ole Andre Austevoll 1994 Team FixIT.no + 00
57 Sebastian Deckert 1990 LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
58 Jure Miskulin 1994 Radenska + 00
59 Lukas Batora 1985 CK Banska Bystrika + 00
60 Kristjan Fajt 1985 Adria Mobil + 00
61 Roman Bronis 1976 Dukla Trencin - Trek + 00
62 Uros Repse 1993 Radenska + 00
63 Oleg Berdos 1987 Tusnad Cycling Team + 00
64 Stian Remme 1982 Team FixIT.no + 00
65 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
66 Micha Kasperek 1993 - + 00
67 Peter Kusztor 1984 Utensilnord + 00
68 Stefan Poll 1986 Amplatz - BMC + 00
69 Adam Kozusnik 1993 - + 00
70 Robert Kessler 1995 LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
71 Ondrej Glajza 1994 - + 00
72 Leon Berger 1995 LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
73 Florian Gaugl 1991 WSA - Greenlife + 00
74 Stephan Rabitsch 1991 Amplatz - BMC + 00
75 Vitaliy Popkov 1983 ISD Continental Team + 00
76 Dmitriy Kosyakov 1986 Itera - Katusha + 00
77 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
78 Sindre Eid Hermansen 1993 Team FixIT.no + 00
79 Matic Safaric Kolar 1995 Radenska + 00
80 Martin Mahdar 1989 Dukla Trencin - Trek + 00
81 Ruben Dorren 1989 - + 00
82 Denys Karnulin 1990 ISD Continental Team + 00
83 Matej Vysna 1988 - + 00
84 Jan Chalupcik 1993 EPIC Janom Greenway + 00
85 Klemen Stimulak 1990 Adria Mobil + 00
86 Tino Haakman 1972 - + 00
87 Kasper Klostergaard 1983 Riwal Cycling Team + 00
88 Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Trencin - Trek + 00
89 Maros Kovac 1977 Dukla Trencin - Trek + 00
90 Denys Kostyuk 1982 Kolss Cycling Team + 18
91 Riccardo Bolzan 1990 - + 32
92 Daniele Cazzola 1993 - + 32
93 Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen 1994 Riwal Cycling Team + 36
94 Sjors Dekker 1994 - + 1:13
95 Mateusz Czachor 1995 - + 1:27
96 Milan Holomek 1995 EPIC Janom Greenway + 1:30
97 Marko Pavlic 1993 Radenska + 1:30
98 Matteo Marcolini 1990 - + 1:38
99 Adrian Gjølberg 1989 Team FixIT.no + 2:34
100 Juraj Karas 1985 - + 4:17
101 Zoltan Ruttkay 1995 - + 4:17
102 Csaba Palyi 1990 - + 4:17
103 Jan Pospisil 1974 - + 4:17
104 Goran Antonijevic 1994 - + 4:17
105 Dmytro Ponomarenko 1991 - + 4:17
106 Jakub Filip 1992 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 4:17
107 Wojciech Pszczolarski 1991 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 4:17
108 Miroslav Debnar 1983 CK Banska Bystrika + 4:17
109 Jose Gutiérrez Revuelta 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 4:17
110 Alessandro Mazzi 1987 Utensilnord + 4:17
111 Christian Grazian 1990 - + 4:17
112 Tomas Harag 1995 CK Banska Bystrika + 4:17
113 Gennaro Maddaluno 1987 Utensilnord + 4:17
114 Martin Grøn 1993 Riwal Cycling Team + 4:17
115 Tomas Visnovsky 1993 - + 6:22
116 Janos Hemmert 1976 - + 6:32
117 Jozsef Hartmann 1992 - + 6:32
118 Christopher Imrek 1991 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 6:32
119 Dominik Imrek 1994 - + 6:32
120 Kaspars Sergis 1992 Alpha Baltic + 6:32
121 Martins Savickis 1993 Alpha Baltic + 6:32
122 Rudolf Rusina 1982 CK Banska Bystrika + 6:32
123 Zoltan Lengyel 1995 Utensilnord + 6:32
124 Kasper Schjønnemann 1987 Riwal Cycling Team + 6:37
125 Péter Varga 1993 - + 6:37
126 Istvan Molnar 1988 - + 6:37
127 Peter Varga 1993 - + 6:37
128 Martin Frano 1978 CK Banska Bystrika + 6:37
129 Alessio Barattin 1995 - + 8:15
130 Szabolcs Sebestyen 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team + 9:18
131 Antti Sizko 1982 - + 11:38
132 Gyorgy Borbely 1968 - + 11:38
133 Matej Krajicek 1994 EPIC Janom Greenway + 11:38
134 Dominik Zatko 1993 - + 11:38
DNF Janos Markus 1984 -
DNF Janos Pelikan 1995 -
DNF Attila Toth 1980 -
DNF Jozef Palcak 1987 CK Banska Bystrika
DNF Robert Malik 1993 EPIC Janom Greenway
DNF Eduard Novak 1976 Tusnad Cycling Team

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Tour Kosice - Miskolc
Hungary - July 25th
Distance 117.7 km
Classification 1.2